[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-24 水沢6R 前沢牛しぐれ煮杯 C1三組 C1 三組 ダート1600m 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牡4
エスペシアル 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(株)ウェルネット マークリ牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 6 10頭6番5人 463kg 菊地康 56 1427(1.6)40.9 グローバ 1-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 楽天銀 C1 1 10頭7番1人 458kg 菊地康 56 1146(0.2)38.3 ダンスト 1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 3 9頭6番2人 456kg 菊地康 56 1433(0.5)41.3 タケデン 2-1 |
9.14 水沢
1400 JBC C1 五組 2 9頭7番2人 456kg 菊地康 56 1314(0.1)40.7 ロブショ 1-2-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭2番2人 447kg 菊地康 56 1260(0.2)38.1 コイスキ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ヤマニンマドレーヌ 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.9 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 5 12頭3番4人 434kg 鈴木麻 54 1003(0.6)35.7 コスモケ 10-11 |
10.27 盛岡
1600 サーモ C1 一組 10 12頭1番2人 436kg 菅原俊 54 1427(1.3)39.1 バラノカ 8-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 3 10頭3番3人 429kg 菅原俊 54 1414(0.7)39.2 クインズ 7-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 盛岡ブ C1 三組 4 9頭6番1人 425kg 菅原俊 54 1258(0.3)37.7 フィール 5-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 かわさ C2 一組 1 10頭2番2人 420kg 菅原俊 54 1266(0.1)37.3 ブライト 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン6
トウカイテネシー 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
杉浦和也 長浜牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭3番9人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1429(1.8)40.6 グローバ 4-5 |
10.20 盛岡
1200 盛岡愛 B2 6 11頭2番8人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1146(1.4)37.6 ゴールデ 10-9 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭6番9人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1428(2.1)39.8 クインズ 9-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 7 8頭5番4人 489kg 坂口裕 56 1435(1.2)41.1 ダンスト 1-4 |
9.6 水沢
1600 YOS B2 九組 5 10頭1番5人 486kg 齋藤雄 56 1464(1.4)43.4 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
サイエンスアカデミー 黒鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
佐々木雄二 追分ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 10 10頭5番7人 466kg 高松亮 54 1437(2.6)41.6 グローバ 3-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 5 8頭6番3人 463kg 高松亮 54 1415(1.0)39.5 プリミテ 5-5 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 JBC C1 5 8頭2番6人 458kg 高松亮 56 1405(0.3)36.9 ラフィナ 4-4 |
9.15 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 4 12頭8番9人 459kg 山本聡 54 1305(0.8)39.3 リトルキ 4-5-7-6 |
8.31 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 四組 1 9頭8番6人 458kg 村上忍 54 1449(0.1)40.6 クラアミ 4-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキブリザード 牡9
マリエドゥジュワン 黒鹿毛
(GeneralAssembly)
高橋誠 大江牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 9 10頭9番10人 446kg 千田洋 56 1430(1.9)39.7 グローバ 10-10 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 6 8頭2番7人 444kg 千田洋 56 1418(1.3)39.2 プリミテ 8-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 9 10頭5番6人 442kg 千田洋 56 1429(2.2)39.5 クインズ 10-10 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 3 7頭3番6人 443kg 南郷家 56 1419(0.1)39.9 ガラパ 5-4 |
9.6 水沢
1600 YOS B2 九組 3 10頭5番10人 447kg 南郷家 56 1458(0.8)41.5 ヤマニン 8-8-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルールオブロー 牡5
フブキジョウ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
松田敬一 中地康弘
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 7 10頭7番8人 511kg 山本政 56 1427(1.6)40.3 グローバ 7-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 7 8頭1番4人 515kg 山本政 56 1420(1.5)39.8 プリミテ 6-5 |
9.15 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 齋藤雄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 水沢
1600 閉伊川 C1 三組 1 10頭1番6人 512kg 山本政 56 1440(0.4)40.8 スパンコ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 南部も C1 六組 5 8頭1番3人 512kg 山本政 56 1262(0.7)37.3 モルフェ 5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アメリカンボス セン6
タケデンプレイズ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(同)JPN技研 安藤牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 5 10頭1番3人 461kg 山本聡 56 1424(1.3)39.9 グローバ 7-9 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 4 8頭8番5人 457kg 山本聡 56 1412(0.7)39.6 プリミテ 2-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 グリー C1 一組 6 12頭9番10人 456kg 菊地康 56 1424(1.3)39.3 ポワドサ 5-7 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 1 9頭9番1人 447kg 山本聡 56 1428(0.4)39.5 センター 6-5 |
9.13 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 6 10頭4番2人 452kg 山本聡 56 1460(1.3)40.6 クインズ 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
アポインテッドラブ 鹿毛
(Gentlemen)
山邉浩 前田宗将
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1600 よこて B2 九組 8 8頭8番8人 462kg 千田洋 54 1429(2.8)39.4 スパンコ 8-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 シルバ B2 11 14頭9番14人 454kg 山口勲 54 1418(3.4)39.8 リトルキ 13-13 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 さわう B2 八組 7 7頭2番7人 450kg 千田洋 54 1465(5.5)44.5 ブライテ 4-6 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 8 10頭1番9人 443kg 千田洋 54 1449(1.3)40.1 ペガサス 7-6-8-7 |
8.24 水沢
1600 高知の B2 六組 6 8頭2番8人 440kg 千田洋 54 1454(1.8)39.6 トーホク 4-4-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
コウエイベラドンナ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.9 盛岡
1600 久慈平 C1 一組 4 10頭3番4人 462kg 山本聡 54 1412(0.4)39.7 ユーカリ 2-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1600 サーモ C1 一組 4 12頭7番3人 462kg 山本聡 54 1421(0.7)39.5 バラノカ 4-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 もりお C1 二組 2 10頭7番1人 461kg 山本聡 54 1418(0.1)39.2 シルバー 2-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 C1二 C1 二組 3 10頭8番2人 462kg 山本聡 54 1424(0.4)38.8 ニコット 2-2 |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭5番1人 465kg 山本聡 54 1306(0.3)3.9 プラウド 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
トーホウシャイン 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
谷謙介 竹島幸治
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1600 よこて B2 九組 6 8頭3番4人 432kg 木村暁 54 1420(1.9)4.1 スパンコ 1-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 10頭5番1人 430kg 木村暁 54 1281(0.2)38.8 メイキン 2-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭7番4人 432kg 木村暁 54 1279(1.7)39.9 ワカタケ 2-5 |
9.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 8頭7番3人 432kg 木村暁 54 1284(0.1)38.5 ワカタケ 2-2 |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭2番2人 430kg 木村暁 54 1294(0.4)3.8 キャンデ 2-2 |