[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-12 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファルブラヴ 牡2
エフエロッチ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
野島春男 野島牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番6人 458kg 服部茂 55 1040(0.6)39.4 リュウノ 4-5 |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭3番3人 458kg 桑村真 55 1024(1.1)37.4 リンゴカ 3-4 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭2番4人 456kg 岩橋勇 55 1187(2.7)41.6 フィニッ 1-3 |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭6番4人 448kg 桑村真 54 1177(1.9)40.1 タイムビ 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 阿部龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
クラダッチューノ 鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 7頭3番3人 438kg 井上俊 54 1021(0.2)37.4 ナナミ 2-2 |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭4番3人 434kg 井上俊 54 1029(0.9)38.3 ブルージ 3-3 |
9.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭9番1人 432kg 井上俊 54 1026(0.4)38.3 ミスター 3-3 |
8.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭2番3人 442kg 井上俊 54 1016(0.1)37.6 ヒメガミ 4-4 |
7.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭10番5人 434kg 井上俊 54 1033(0.1)37.8 ギブミー 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
バランスオブゲーム 牝2
ビビットベイビー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
松永要一 浅川牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭7番8人 418kg 水野翔 54 1051(1.7)40.2 リュウノ 8-8 |
10.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳新馬 4 6頭5番4人 408kg 桑村真 54 1238(6.6)46.3 グランド 3-3 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ブラックホーク 牡2
アフリカンスカイ 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
加藤充彦 浦河土肥牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番9人 416kg 亀井洋 55 1059(3.5)4.0 クラサイ 9-9 |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭2番7人 412kg 林 幻 55 1054(4.1)39.9 リンゴカ 7-6 |
10.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳新馬 5 6頭4番6人 408kg 林 幻 55 1239(6.7)46.3 グランド 4-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
アサクサデンエン 牝2
オトヒメ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
藤本隆 藤本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭1番1人 468kg 石川倭 54 1037(0.7)38.3 ブルーベ 4-4 |
8.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭12番3人 458kg 坂下秀 54 1041(1.6)39.9 ミラージ 2-2 |
8.7 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭6番7人 464kg 坂下秀 54 1034(1.3)39.1 サプライ 5-6 |
7.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 |
エイシンサンディ 牝2
エレガンスフリー 黒鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
今朝光 東栄牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭6番6人 420kg 伊藤千 54 1036(0.6)38.4 カウベル 4-4 |
10.7 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 6 9頭9番6人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(3.1)39.7 アナログ 6-7 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭6番11人 420kg 伊藤千 54 1050(3.3)38.5 ローズオ 11-11 |
8.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭1番10人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1043(2.4)38.6 ハッピー 10-10 |
8.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭3番6人 412kg 亀井洋 54 1049(1.9)39.1 タカ 9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ベレッツァ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
土田重実 土田農場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番3人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(0.6)38.2 オグリソ 5-5 |
10.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭3番7人 450kg 安藤洋 54 1186(2.1)40.3 ラブミー 5-5 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭2番4人 442kg 安藤洋 54 1046(2.5)39.6 ナイスマ 3-3 |
9.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番2人 442kg 安藤洋 54 1039(0.2)38.4 ゲイルヘ 3-3 |
8.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭9番10人 444kg 安藤洋 54 1041(2.0)39.6 コルセア 7-8 |
|
8 |
オンファイア 牝2
フラッグモア 黒鹿毛
(ミシエロ)
山口明彦 津田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
11.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭2番4人 408kg 松井伸 54 1027(0.7)37.8 カンタベ 6-6 |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭1番2人 408kg 松井伸 54 1037(0.3)38.8 リュウノ 8-5 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番3人 400kg 宮崎光 54 1034(0.3)37.6 パープル 6-5 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走除外 10頭10番0人 400kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭4番3人 398kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.3)37.3 ミスター 7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
アルテミスターキン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
前川義則 前川義則
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭10番10人 392kg 宮平鷹 54 1041(2.3)38.4 アイファ 5-7 |
10.21 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 7頭3番7人 392kg 宮平鷹 54 1045(2.4)38.7 マイフレ 6-7 |
10.7 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番7人 382kg 宮平鷹 54 1070(4.7)41.2 アナログ 8-8 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番5人 390kg 宮平鷹 54 1039(0.8)38.8 パープル 1-1 |
9.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭9番7人 390kg 宮平鷹 54 1058(2.9)40.4 オグリマ 8-8 |
|
10 |
フサイチリシャール 牝2
クリスマスアウィン 栗毛
(マイニング)
前川義則 前川義則
|
北川數 (北海道) |
11.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭9番6人 440kg 井上俊 54 1029(0.9)38.7 カンタベ 1-1 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭9番4人 440kg 井上俊 54 1037(0.7)3.9 ブルーベ 1-1 |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭8番8人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1047(2.1)40.2 クリノチ 3-3 |
9.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番8人 448kg 黒澤愛 54 1052(2.7)41.4 チャッチ 1-1 |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭10番11人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1042(1.5)39.5 ケンキャ 4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牝2
リスティアエナー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
木谷ツヤ 川上牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭10番3人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1037(0.7)3.9 ブルーベ 1-2 |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭10番3人 446kg 宮崎光 54 1054(2.8)41.2 クリノチ 1-2 |
6.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭3番7人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1046(2.6)3.9 ラガッソ 8-8 |
|||
12 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡2
ブザムカレッサー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小林克己 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番8人 446kg 阪野学 55 1020(0.2)36.5 アイファ 4-4 |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭6番7人 450kg 岩橋勇 55 1040(0.6)39.7 リュウノ 1-2 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番7人 450kg 岩橋勇 55 1166(1.3)40.2 ビッグア 1-1 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭2番7人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1199(3.6)41.8 フジノキ 8-8 |
8.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭8番4人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1208(3.6)4.4 ラブブレ 4-6 |