[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-11 門別5R 2歳 5組 2歳5組 ダート1000m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡2
ラプンツェル 鹿毛
(デヒア)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭2番8人 452kg 阪野学 55 1030(0.7)3.8 タッシャ 3-3 |
10.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭1番3人 444kg 阪野学 55 1180(3.1)4.1 ミスエン 4-3 |
8.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭3番8人 446kg 阪野学 54 1173(3.3)41.5 ロックア 4-4 |
8.5 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭3番5人 446kg 阪野学 54 1197(3.7)43.1 ティフォ 3-4 |
||
2 | 2 |
ファルブラヴ 牝2
オグリロマンス 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
小栗孝一 ヤマタケ牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭5番1人 402kg 石川倭 54 1024(0.6)37.8 ムーンレ 4-3 |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭3番5人 402kg 石川倭 54 1045(1.1)40.2 リュウノ 1-1 |
10.21 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 4 7頭4番2人 402kg 石川倭 54 1033(1.2)38.2 マイフレ 2-2 |
10.7 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 4 8頭8番3人 402kg 石川倭 54 1182(0.6)40.6 ゼンテイ 1-1 |
9.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭4番4人 400kg 石川倭 54 1027(0.2)38.8 チャッチ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牝2
コンペリングリーズン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
古賀慎一 井高牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 9 11頭3番9人 452kg 松井伸 54 1029(0.9)37.2 ナイスマ 10-10 |
10.15 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 10 10頭4番10人 454kg 松井伸 54 1524(3.0)41.1 アイルオ 5-4-5-9 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 7 8頭3番8人 450kg 松井伸 54 1168(1.2)39.4 ケンキャ 8-8 |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 8 8頭1番6人 456kg 佐々国 54 1034(1.8)38.1 イッポン 6-7 |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭8番9人 434kg 阿部龍 54 1171(1.5)38.9 ステファ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
クリストワイニング 牝2
タンポポプリンセス 鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
(株)BETTERL 原フアーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 10 11頭1番9人 454kg 水野翔 54 1176(2.0)39.3 アベニン 11-11 |
10.5 盛岡
1400 知床賞 2歳 12 12頭3番9人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1309(4.3)40.8 ミラクル 7-9 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 6 7頭2番1人 444kg 松井伸 54 1163(1.0)4.0 ビクトリ 1-1 |
9.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 7頭4番1人 444kg 宮崎光 54 1158(0.9)39.4 ナナミ 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭1番8人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1148(0.9)37.6 プレッツ 9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
フルブルーム 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 9頭5番5人 430kg 桑村真 54 1015(0.4)37.5 ラピス 3-3 |
10.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 6 8頭8番3人 426kg 桑村真 54 1027(2.1)38.8 ミスエン 2-2 |
10.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 4 11頭5番1人 434kg 桑村真 54 1031(0.7)38.9 タイセイ 3-3 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭10番2人 422kg 桑村真 54 1017(0.2)37.6 アナログ 1-1 |
5.22 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭7番3人 422kg 阿部龍 54 1054(1.8)38.8 チェリー 7-7 |
|
6 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山本幹雄 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 4 11頭2番7人 408kg 佐々国 54 1024(0.4)38.1 ナイスマ 1-1 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 9 10頭1番9人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1142(0.8)38.4 マックス 5-5 |
10.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 4 11頭10番10人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1157(0.8)39.7 チェリー 5-6 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 7 12頭6番8人 412kg 黒澤愛 54 1150(1.4)39.1 カゲマル 6-6 |
9.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 9 12頭9番9人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1162(1.5)39.7 コーズウ 3-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
スイートローラ 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 11 11頭6番7人 464kg 阿部龍 55 1179(2.3)41.6 アベニン 1-1 |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭4番1人 456kg 桑村真 55 1012(0.9)37.1 ドウシン 1-1 |
9.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭5番2人 450kg 桑村真 55 1035(0.1)38.1 リコーベ 1-1 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭9番3人 446kg 桑村真 54 1010(0.0)36.5 コパノリ 7-6 |
8.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番4人 448kg 安藤洋 54 1023(1.3)3.8 チェリー 1-2 |
|
8 |
サイレントディール 牡2
クラマサシャトル 栗毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭2番2人 476kg 松井伸 55 1024(0.5)37.9 エンスタ 1-1 |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭9番1人 476kg 松井伸 55 1014(0.1)36.6 リンゴカ 2-1 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭9番2人 472kg 松井伸 55 1031(0.0)3.8 パープル 1-3 |
9.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭6番3人 468kg 松井伸 54 1153(0.8)38.1 サムライ 2-2 |
8.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭5番1人 464kg 松井伸 54 1015(0.5)36.6 チェリー 5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
メイショウサムソン 牝2
ケイエスユリ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
高橋成忠 三木田明仁
|
田部和 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 6 11頭6番4人 414kg 服部茂 54 1026(0.6)37.7 ナイスマ 6-6 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 10頭7番3人 416kg 伊藤千 54 1141(0.7)37.4 マックス 9-8 |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 6 12頭8番6人 418kg 井上幹 54 1527(1.0)4.1 メジャー 9-9-7-10 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 5 8頭1番2人 418kg 井上幹 54 1023(1.1)38.2 トリプル 4-5 |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 11頭10番1人 418kg 井上幹 54 1028(0.4)38.4 ヒワノラ 6-6 |
|
10 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝2
ピエナプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(デヒア)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 石川倭 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 6 9頭1番4人 472kg 石川倭 54 1034(0.8)37.5 ニシケン 5-5 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 6 12頭2番9人 476kg 石川倭 54 1150(1.4)38.4 カゲマル 10-10 |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 8 11頭7番4人 470kg 石川倭 54 1035(1.1)38.9 ヒワノラ 8-6 |
8.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭4番2人 478kg 石川倭 54 1015(0.1)36.9 クラポテ 8-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
スウィフトカレント 牝2
ニッポージュリアン 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
出口俊一 出口牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 5 11頭5番6人 424kg 亀井洋 54 1024(0.4)37.8 ナイスマ 4-3 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭4番1人 418kg 水野翔 54 1031(0.0)37.6 クラサイ 5-6 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭8番2人 410kg 水野翔 54 1010(0.0)36.5 コパノリ 7-7 |
9.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番5人 408kg 水野翔 54 1024(0.2)37.7 ミスター 5-5 |
8.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番4人 406kg 桑村真 54 1204(5.2)45.3 ニシケン 1-4 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
ブルーフレア 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
西森鶴 藤本直弘
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 3 11頭7番2人 460kg 阪野学 54 1020(0.0)37.1 ナイスマ 6-6 |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 10頭10番4人 460kg 井上幹 54 1020(0.5)37.7 トゥータ 1-1 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭11番5人 450kg 井上幹 54 1159(0.2)40.4 メイショ 1-1 |
8.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭7番4人 454kg 井上幹 54 1025(1.0)38.6 ヒメガミ 2-1 |
5.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭7番3人 444kg 五十冬 54 1049(2.8)4.0 コールサ 4-6 |