[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-11 大井6R グッドネイバー賞競走 C2 六七 ダート1600m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡3
マチカネアズサユミ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)キャロットファ 坂東牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 10 14頭13番10人 471kg 繁田健 56 1452(1.8)39.6 レゲエパ 14-14-14-13 |
10.3 大井
1200 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 10 14頭10番8人 469kg 今野忠 56 1154(1.9)3.8 アサンテ 14-14 |
9.18 大井
1200 すすき 3歳選抜特別 12 14頭10番3人 470kg 今野忠 56 1162(1.4)38.6 アジュデ 14-14 |
8.29 大井
1600 3歳310万円以下 3歳310万円以下 9 13頭10番1人 468kg 今野忠 56 1450(1.4)41.1 トップザ 3-3-5-7 |
7.27 大井
1700 ゆうが 3歳選抜特別 8 10頭1番2人 472kg 今野忠 56 1505(1.5)40.3 ハタノデ 4-4-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スパイキュール 牝4
テンザンジョイ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
江里口弘一郎 中地義次
|
小野晋 (大井) |
10.21 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 13 13頭4番13人 426kg 江里裕 54 1395(3.9)42.9 ジェイケ 1-1-4-9 |
9.29 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 13 14頭10番14人 428kg 江里裕 54 1470(3.7)43.4 ポロロッ 6-6-8-11 |
9.19 大井
1600 花野特 C2 二選抜特別 15 16頭15番16人 424kg 江里裕 54 1447(2.0)4.2 バアゼル 3-3-3-3 |
8.25 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 11頭11番11人 432kg 江里裕 54 1158(3.1)38.3 フレンチ 10-11 |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 10 14頭3番14人 431kg 江里裕 54 1154(1.5)37.3 ビバ 14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牡3
ゴールデンレグルス 鹿毛
(ヤエノムテキ)
廣松重信 浦河土肥牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
10.21 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 13頭7番7人 518kg 笹川翼 56 1372(1.6)40.1 ジェイケ 9-10-11-11 |
10.3 大井
1600 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 10 12頭2番3人 515kg 真島大 56 1449(2.5)41.9 ムーンフ 4-4-6-6 |
9.17 大井
1500 3歳190万円以下 3歳190万円以下 1 11頭4番1人 514kg 真島大 56 1371(0.5)39.7 パワーピ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 大井
1600 3歳200万円以下 3歳200万円以下 10 13頭4番1人 510kg 真島大 56 1453(1.2)42.6 トゥモロ 5-3-3-4 |
8.13 大井
1500 3歳135万円以下 3歳135万円以下 1 12頭11番1人 515kg 真島大 56 1374(1.0)39.3 ナイキプ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスタキオン 牡4
プンティラ 黒鹿毛
(Acatenango)
岡島行一 ノーザンファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 5 14頭3番5人 510kg 川島正 56 1446(1.2)39.6 レゲエパ 10-7-7-7 |
9.29 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 14頭12番5人 504kg 酒井忍 56 1440(0.7)39.6 ポロロッ 14-14-14-14 |
9.15 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 12頭9番6人 504kg 矢野貴 56 1442(0.6)40.1 ブエラ 11-10-6-6 |
8.25 大井
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 10頭3番10人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1369(0.5)39.7 エドノリ 7-6-5-5 |
8.11 大井
1500 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 9頭5番3人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1377(1.0)41.8 キョウエ 6-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
ラモーダバンブー 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
簗田満 バンブー牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1600 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 12 12頭1番10人 457kg 張田京 54 1457(3.3)41.6 ムーンフ 12-12-12-12 |
9.18 大井
1400 3歳315万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳315万円以下選抜牝馬 12 12頭10番11人 460kg 山崎誠 54 1320(3.5)42.2 クイーン 7-8-11 |
8.11 大井
1600 サルビ 3歳選抜特別 10 10頭3番9人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1477(4.2)42.4 ドリーム 7-7-10-10 |
7.6 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 8 10頭6番6人 460kg 森泰斗 54 1462(3.8)43.5 グランド 8-8-9-9 |
5.10 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番5人 454kg 内田博 54 1311(3.2)39.5 ウラノス 13-15 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
カズサヒロイン 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
伊藤元庸 佐竹学
|
福永敏 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 11 14頭6番6人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1457(2.3)40.9 レゲエパ 8-10-8-9 |
9.30 大井
1600 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 9 14頭13番5人 478kg 御神訓 55 1440(1.4)40.8 シャガー 5-5-4-4 |
7.8 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 10 14頭12番2人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1301(1.4)39.4 マンボマ 5-5-5 |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 6 16頭8番2人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1288(1.3)39.7 アレキサ 3-3-3 |
4.20 大井
1400 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 5 15頭4番4人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1279(0.5)3.8 アクレジ 10-7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
オリエントギャル 栗毛
(イナリワン)
藤田成光 春木昭雄
|
久保与 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 12 14頭5番13人 490kg 達城龍 54 1458(2.4)41.4 レゲエパ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 7 10頭10番9人 486kg 達城龍 54 1445(2.1)42.7 グランド 3-3-5-6 |
6.25 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 7 10頭10番8人 485kg 達城龍 54 1578(1.5)39.8 ロードガ 3-3-3-2 |
6.6 大井
1600 3歳425万円以下 3歳425万円以下 11 11頭7番11人 487kg 達城龍 54 1464(3.5)43.3 エックス 2-3-8-11 |
5.15 大井
1500 3歳200万円以下 3歳200万円以下 1 14頭5番6人 486kg 達城龍 54 1375(0.0)40.5 ロイヤル 3-3-1-1 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
オルターネイティヴ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
橋元勇氣 社台ファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1200 みなと C2 四五 13 13頭4番11人 464kg 達城龍 54 1155(2.0)38.9 キタノヘ 8-8 |
6.26 大井
1200 薄暑特 C2 三選抜特別 11 16頭4番11人 459kg 和田譲 54 1143(1.6)38.6 シンクス 5-5 |
6.4 大井
1400 ほうき C2 三選抜特別 8 13頭8番12人 457kg 瀬川将 54 1293(1.8)38.5 イースト 4-4-6 |
5.12 大井
1400 こぎつ C2 二選抜特別 10 13頭3番7人 458kg 瀬川将 54 1293(1.0)39.7 リュウト 2-2-1 |
4.20 大井
1400 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 4 15頭1番15人 453kg 瀬川将 54 1278(0.4)39.1 アクレジ 4-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡3
シバノコトエ 栗毛
(サンゼウス)
高樽秀夫 小島牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1200 みなと C2 四五 6 13頭13番9人 519kg 張田京 56 1144(0.9)3.8 キタノヘ 5-4 |
8.31 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 10 14頭11番11人 504kg 大野拓 56 1314(1.7)36.8 ヤマニン 11-10-8 |
6.29 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 13頭5番11人 502kg 黛弘人 56 1554(7.2)46.9 シーサイ 1-1-4-13 |
6.14 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 11頭5番9人 498kg 勝浦正 56 1007(1.8)36.7 ジギース 8-9 |
4.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番8人 488kg 蛯名正 56 1452(5.5)42.2 メガオパ 11-12 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
マダムルコント 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
栗山正 新井昭二
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
10.21 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 13頭9番3人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1378(2.2)41.3 ジェイケ 3-3-3-3 |
8.17 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭12番1人 438kg 勝浦正 54 1010(1.9)37.5 ピンクプ 1-1 |
6.29 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 3 12頭1番4人 438kg 菱田裕 54 1000(0.9)36.6 コスモピ 1-1 |
6.15 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 2 12頭11番8人 436kg 菱田裕 54 592(0.2)35.8 エゴイス 2-2 |
4.27 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭5番6人 440kg 丸田恭 54 1121(2.1)35.3 ヨッテウ 14-14 |
||
8 | 11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大川徹 岡田スタツド
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 6 14頭11番9人 517kg 真島大 56 1448(1.4)40.4 レゲエパ 6-5-4-4 |
9.23 船橋
1500 楽天競 C2 三 9 12頭8番3人 516kg 戸崎圭 56 1377(1.0)40.2 フォーチ 7-7-7-7 |
9.3 船橋
1500 1階& C2 三四 5 12頭4番2人 527kg 今野忠 56 1372(0.7)39.3 リブスト 11-9-7-5 |
8.18 川崎
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 12頭9番3人 516kg 今野忠 56 1458(0.6)40.5 ラブミー 6-6-6-5 |
8.7 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 4 11頭6番9人 520kg 今野忠 56 1361(0.6)39.1 ベルモン 5-6-5-5 |
|
12 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
マチカネミネルヴァ 黒鹿毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
西村知也 野表篤夫
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 9 14頭10番7人 491kg 笹川翼 56 1451(1.7)4.0 レゲエパ 12-13-12-11 |
10.3 大井
1600 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 6 12頭5番6人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1439(1.5)40.6 ムーンフ 10-11-10-9 |
9.14 大井
1600 東京モ 3歳選抜特別 6 10頭9番8人 488kg 笹川翼 56 1454(2.3)42.8 エイコー 10-10-9-9 |
7.6 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 競走除外 10頭4番0人 483kg 今野忠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.6 大井
1600 3歳425万円以下 3歳425万円以下 5 11頭4番10人 483kg 今野忠 56 1441(1.2)40.5 エックス 10-11-11-8 |