[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-04 門別11R 馬産地応援中京特別 B4−2C1−1 ダート1200m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝6
ローズミナ 黒鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
田村義徳 吉田光政
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1200 つぼ八 B4−1 12 12頭1番12人 510kg 秋田大 54 1161(2.1)39.3 スズカラ 11-12 |
10.16 門別
1200 山茶花 B1−2〜B3 8 10頭2番10人 518kg 秋田大 53 1147(1.8)39.1 メイショ 4-5 |
10.9 門別
1200 北海道 B4−1 9 11頭11番11人 514kg 秋田大 54 1161(1.7)39.8 スズカラ 7-10 |
9.24 門別
1800 日高報 B4 10 11頭10番9人 508kg 秋田大 55 1596(2.5)4.0 サクラカ 7-8-11-11 |
9.11 門別
1200 新冠町 B3−2〜C1−1 9 12頭12番12人 498kg 秋田大 55 1134(1.5)37.8 メイショ 8-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ステファニーモモ 栗毛
(HonorGrades)
大浅貢 藤本直弘
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200 リボン B4−2C1−1 11 12頭7番8人 516kg 桑村真 56 1166(3.1)39.8 サオトメ 10-11 |
10.7 門別
1200 北海道 B4−2C1−1 9 12頭12番9人 514kg 阿部龍 56 1167(1.6)40.7 アギャン 5-6 |
4.27 J福島
1150 4歳上 12 13頭12番10人 492kg 丸田恭 57 1099(1.4)37.1 ニザエモ 11-10 |
2.12 船橋
1700 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 14頭12番9人 500kg 笹川翼 57 1540(5.3)44.4 スマート 4-4-4-7 |
12.14 J中京
1900 3歳上 15 16頭14番11人 492kg 杉原誠 56 2048(2.7)40.5 ネオヴェ 2-1-5-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ヤマニンフェリーヌ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200 リボン B4−2C1−1 2 12頭5番1人 518kg 小林靖 54 1137(0.2)38.6 サオトメ 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1200 日商プ C2−2C3−1 1 12頭7番1人 496kg 小林靖 54 1132(1.0)36.7 ミオビキ 1-1 |
5.24 J新潟
1200 4歳上 4 15頭11番12人 476kg 伊藤工 55 1116(0.4)36.1 イキ 10-10 |
4.27 J福島
1800 桑折特別4歳上 15 15頭5番10人 472kg 伊藤工 55 1530(4.9)40.1 ユッカマ 1-1-2-15 |
3.1 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭12番8人 464kg ブノワ 55 1138(1.5)39.7 ノボピュ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
キョウエイカナ 芦毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
岡田壮史 岡田スタツド
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.22 門別
1200 JBC C1−2C2−1 1 12頭8番1人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1142(0.5)38.2 アテーナ 1-1 |
10.9 門別
1200 にった C1−2C2−1 5 12頭11番2人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1157(0.6)39.7 フジノピ 1-1 |
9.24 門別
1200 優駿の C2C3−1 1 12頭10番6人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(0.4)38.1 アテーナ 1-1 |
3.1 J中山
1200 4歳上 16 16頭5番15人 446kg 三浦皇 55 1147(2.4)40.8 ノボピュ 1-1 |
10.27 J新潟
1200 3歳上 10 15頭7番9人 440kg 丸田恭 53 1135(2.3)39.2 コロカム 7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
カコイーシーズ 牝5
ワレンダラッド 鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
橋本善一 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1200 つぼ八 B4−1 9 12頭9番9人 532kg 阿部龍 54 1147(0.7)3.8 スズカラ 10-10 |
10.8 門別
1800 北海道 B4−1 7 8頭8番6人 538kg 岩橋勇 54 2001(2.2)4.2 デルマコ 3-3-3-3 |
9.25 門別
1200 鵡川カ B4 7 12頭5番9人 534kg 岩橋勇 55 1152(0.5)38.4 グランヴ 11-12 |
9.11 門別
1200 新冠町 B3−2〜C1−1 8 12頭11番6人 536kg 岩橋勇 55 1130(1.1)37.8 メイショ 5-6 |
8.14 門別
1200 キレー B4−2C1−1 6 12頭8番3人 532kg 岩橋勇 55 1159(1.0)38.2 ビービー 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝3
スカーリイベイビー 鹿毛
(Rizzi)
平岡茂樹 平岡牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200 リボン B4−2C1−1 12 12頭8番7人 434kg 服部茂 54 1167(3.2)40.8 サオトメ 6-6 |
10.7 門別
1200 北海道 B4−2C1−1 11 12頭11番5人 434kg 石川倭 54 1172(2.1)41.2 アギャン 5-6 |
8.28 門別
1200 新ひだ B4C1−1 6 9頭5番3人 442kg 服部茂 53 1150(1.6)38.5 ニシノエ 6-6 |
8.10 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭5番2人 434kg 勝浦正 54 1108(0.5)34.9 サザンラ 9-10 |
7.13 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭9番5人 438kg 勝浦正 54 1095(0.3)35.5 プラチナ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
マヤノトップガン 牡3
アラブランカ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
藤沢和徳 長田ファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1200 みつい C1−2C2−1 1 12頭4番1人 494kg 石川倭 56 1151(0.0)38.1 ナカヤマ 4-4 |
10.9 門別
1200 にった C1−2C2−1 1 12頭4番3人 492kg 石川倭 56 1151(0.1)39.1 ステライ 1-1 |
9.16 門別
1200 がんば C3−2 1 11頭6番1人 486kg 石川倭 56 1127(0.1)37.8 クラウン 4-3 |
9.4 門別
1200 浦河町 C3−3C4−1 1 12頭12番2人 486kg 石川倭 56 1139(0.9)3.9 ビービー 1-1 |
8.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 2 12頭6番1人 484kg 石川倭 56 1136(0.0)37.6 ゴールド 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤドン 牡4
サンキョウナスカ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
上野忠 原田新治
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200 リボン B4−2C1−1 4 12頭6番3人 516kg 岩橋勇 56 1142(0.7)38.1 サオトメ 7-6 |
10.7 門別
1200 北海道 B4−2C1−1 2 12頭9番10人 516kg 岩橋勇 56 1155(0.4)38.9 アギャン 10-10 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 メトロ B1 二組 6 10頭7番3人 512kg 千田洋 56 1413(1.4)39.5 イマジン 6-6 |
9.6 水沢
1600 衣の滝 B1 二組 5 11頭3番2人 518kg 村上忍 56 1449(0.6)40.7 コアレス 3-3-2-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 B1 3 11頭9番2人 511kg 木村暁 56 1398(0.5)37.8 クロワッ 7-6 |
|
9 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
レザムルーズ 栗毛
(ヘネシー)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1200 水引特 C1−2C2−1 1 12頭5番1人 480kg 井上幹 54 1146(1.1)37.9 アテーナ 3-3 |
9.10 門別
1200 新冠ラ C2−2C3−1 1 12頭4番1人 482kg 井上幹 54 1145(0.4)38.1 シンワシ 8-4 |
8.13 門別
1200 宮の沢 C2−2C3−1 1 12頭8番1人 476kg 井上幹 54 1146(0.7)38.1 ミオビキ 4-4 |
7.30 門別
1200 雪印メ C2−2C3−1 2 12頭3番1人 484kg 小林靖 54 1146(0.0)38.4 エールビ 1-1 |
7.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 1 8頭6番2人 482kg 小林靖 54 1147(0.9)39.1 ブラスト 1-1 |