[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-03 盛岡11R 秋嶺賞 オープン 芝1700m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スペシャルウィーク セン6
パーレイ 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
高橋一郎 服部牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 2 14頭14番7人 502kg 坂口裕 57 587(0.5)3.5 ダブルス 4-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 3 12頭11番4人 498kg 坂口裕 58 590(0.1)35.2 ダブルス 8-6 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 栗駒賞 オープン 4 12頭5番7人 496kg 坂口裕 57 1130(0.9)37.1 ランドオ 4-4 |
8.27 大井
1400 サマー B2 二選抜特別 10 14頭5番12人 491kg 繁田健 56 1275(1.9)38.7 モレサン 12-12-12 |
8.5 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 11頭2番6人 490kg 脇田創 57 1309(2.4)41.2 ジョーラ 5-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牡7
ティアドロップス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
清川孝徳 ハシモトフアーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 1 14頭8番3人 503kg 坂口裕 57 1448(0.1)36.8 カリバー 2-2-2-3 |
8.17 J新潟
1600 第49回 関屋記念G33歳上オープン 14 16頭17番15人 502kg 宮崎北 56 1345(2.0)3.6 クラレン 3-3 |
6.15 J東京
1800 第31回 エプソムCG33歳上オープン 13 17頭14番11人 506kg 宮崎北 56 1473(1.1)3.5 ディサイ 4-4-4 |
5.4 J新潟
1600 谷川岳S4歳上オープン 3 16頭16番11人 504kg 宮崎北 57 1353(0.1)32.9 サンレイ 1-1 |
8.11 J新潟
1600 第48回 関屋記念G33歳上オープン 9 18頭4番12人 496kg 宮崎北 56 1333(0.8)34.7 レッドス 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡9
ジュピターズジャズ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
佐藤弘樹 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 10 12頭4番10人 461kg 山本聡 58 597(0.8)35.9 ダブルス 10-11 |
9.28 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 13 14頭14番12人 464kg 山本聡 57 1470(2.2)38.1 シルクア 8-8-8-10 |
8.26 金沢
1500 金沢ア B2 1 5 11頭7番2人 479kg 畑中信 56 1381(1.1)40.4 グランラ 4-3-4-4 |
8.12 金沢
1500 西海祭 B2 1 2 9頭3番2人 482kg 畑中信 56 1375(0.4)39.3 カワキタ 1-1-1-1 |
3.16 J中山
1600 東風S4歳上オープン 15 16頭15番16人 468kg 吉田豊 56 1369(2.0)36.4 シャイニ 9-12-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝5
エアステビア 芦毛
(Woodman)
大黒富美子 上水牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 1 14頭6番4人 484kg 陶文峰 55 582(0.5)35.1 ダイワス 2-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 1 12頭2番8人 483kg 陶文峰 56 589(0.1)3.6 チェリー 1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 栗駒賞 オープン 7 12頭7番10人 474kg 山本政 55 1132(1.1)37.2 ランドオ 4-5 |
9.13 水沢
1300 ヴィー オープン牝馬 8 9頭8番8人 486kg 高橋悠 56 1235(1.2)4.1 マイネヴ 2-3-2-5 |
7.29 金沢
1700 北陸中 A 1 7 9頭3番8人 475kg 畑中信 54 1553(4.1)43.6 ジョウテ 3-3-5-7 |
|
5 |
アドマイヤドン 牡7
レッツビギン 鹿毛
(パドスール)
高橋昇市 鎌田正嗣
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
2400 かきつ オープン 4 12頭7番1人 466kg 山本聡 58 2321(0.9)37.3 オールマ 7-7-2-3 |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 1 11頭2番1人 464kg 山本聡 56 1460(0.1)37.7 チェリー 7-7-8-7 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 2 12頭2番2人 465kg 山本聡 56 1406(0.4)39.4 ダノンボ 5-2 |
3.29 J中山
1800 4歳上 8 16頭12番9人 470kg 横山典 57 1498(0.4)34.2 シベリア 14-14-14-13 |
3.1 J小倉
2600 皿倉山特別4歳上 13 15頭11番12人 470kg 黛弘人 57 2401(1.4)37.1 モビール 13-13-13-13 |
||
5 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ラプーマ 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
伊藤孝治 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 6 7頭3番7人 483kg 千田洋 56 1567(0.9)38.7 コパノツ 7-7-7-6 |
9.28 盛岡
2000 絆カッ オープン 5 10頭10番10人 485kg 尾島徹 57 2094(1.6)39.6 コミュニ 9-7-7-6 |
8.30 水沢
1600 新涼特 A 二組 7 12頭7番8人 494kg 千田洋 56 1438(1.7)38.8 トーホク 10-11-9-9 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 9 11頭4番7人 488kg 関本淳 58 1418(2.3)39.2 ドリーム 8-8 |
8.3 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 4 10頭8番5人 484kg 千田洋 57 2317(0.6)36.7 カリバー 9-9-8-4 |
|
7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
リスペクトライン 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
谷謙介 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 菊花特 A 二組 6 11頭5番10人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1409(1.8)39.4 イキナヤ 7-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1600 寒露特 A 二組 7 11頭11番10人 484kg 南郷家 56 1415(1.3)39.7 トーホク 4-4 |
8.30 水沢
1600 新涼特 A 二組 10 12頭11番9人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1443(2.2)39.6 トーホク 6-7-9-10 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 5 11頭2番9人 477kg 高橋悠 58 1413(1.8)39.1 ドリーム 7-6 |
8.3 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 10 10頭2番10人 484kg 菅原辰 57 2346(3.5)39.3 カリバー 8-7-10-10 |
||
6 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
トリックアート 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 9 14頭11番9人 521kg 高橋悠 57 598(1.6)35.1 ダブルス 10-10 |
9.28 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 5 14頭12番10人 510kg 齋藤雄 57 1455(0.7)37.1 シルクア 6-5-7-5 |
9.15 水沢
1600 仲秋特 A 8 12頭11番6人 516kg 菅原俊 56 1451(3.7)41.9 ブラゾー 3-3-5-8 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 3 11頭3番6人 502kg 菅原俊 58 1410(1.5)38.3 ドリーム 10-9 |
8.3 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 9 10頭10番6人 499kg 山本政 57 2336(2.5)39.6 カリバー 1-1-3-5 |
|
9 |
マイネルラヴ セン8
サテライトセー 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
谷謙介 新井昭二
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 菊花特 A 二組 7 11頭9番11人 480kg 木村暁 56 1410(1.9)39.8 イキナヤ 4-7 |
10.11 盛岡
1600 寒露特 A 二組 11 11頭7番8人 480kg 木村暁 56 1435(3.3)4.2 トーホク 1-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 秋分特 AB1混合 8 10頭6番6人 475kg 高松亮 57 1408(1.0)38.9 クロワッ 2-4 |
8.27 大井
1400 サマー B2 二選抜特別 14 14頭14番14人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1284(2.8)39.7 モレサン 9-11-13 |
7.31 大井
1600 トゥイ B1B2 二一選抜特別 15 16頭5番14人 485kg 酒井忍 55 1434(2.9)39.7 ジャルデ 9-9-14-14 |
||
7 | 10 |
RockofGibr 牡9
LadyPastel 鹿毛
(TonyBin)
大黒富美子 K.I.Farm
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 7 14頭1番12人 440kg 大坪慎 57 594(1.2)35.1 ダブルス 8-8 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 7 12頭8番12人 443kg 大坪慎 58 592(0.3)35.5 ダブルス 7-8 |
9.14 金沢
1400 柳田大 A 4 10 11頭4番9人 439kg 堀場裕 56 1337(4.3)41.8 ナンディ 5-5-7-9 |
9.2 金沢
1700 全国吟 A 3 10 10頭5番8人 443kg 堀場裕 56 1551(3.8)42.4 メジャー 9-10-10-10 |
8.17 金沢
1500 日室の A 4 9 10頭10番10人 438kg 堀場裕 56 1394(2.5)40.5 メジャー 6-6-7-8 |
|
11 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
マイネシャーナ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
佐藤弘樹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 1 12頭2番3人 443kg 山本聡 56 1393(0.1)37.4 ツキミチ 5-4 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 8 14頭8番4人 441kg 向山牧 54 1406(1.2)38.9 テンプト 10-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 2 10頭7番1人 440kg 村上忍 54 1467(0.3)38.1 ゴールデ 8-7-5-6 |
9.8 水沢
1800 歴史公 B2 一組 3 7頭7番7人 450kg 山本聡 54 2001(0.9)3.9 ブラック 7-7-7-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 葉月賞 B2 1 12頭9番1人 436kg 山本聡 56 1388(0.3)36.7 ラブソン 8-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
レディフェアリー 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
柴田浩二 市川牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 7 7頭5番6人 469kg 菅原辰 56 1580(2.2)40.2 コパノツ 6-6-6-7 |
9.25 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 3 5頭1番4人 480kg 佐藤友 56 1431(1.7)38.6 コロカム 5-5-5-3 |
8.29 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 7 8頭2番7人 471kg 佐藤友 55 1431(1.7)38.8 バンダム 7-7-8-8 |
8.15 笠松
1600 葉月( A 2特別 4 5頭4番3人 477kg 高木健 56 1443(2.8)40.6 ラヴネヴ 5-5-5-5 |
7.16 笠松
1400 ひまわ A 3特別 7 10頭4番10人 473kg 佐藤友 57 1276(1.7)36.9 ポールシ 8-8-8-8 |
|
13 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
クイックリプライ 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
西村隆平 三輪牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 7 14頭7番8人 419kg 村上忍 53 1458(1.0)3.7 シルクア 7-7-8-8 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 4 11頭10番4人 413kg 村上忍 53 1411(1.6)39.9 ドリーム 4-4 |
7.27 盛岡
2000 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 7 11頭7番2人 411kg 齋藤雄 54 2106(0.9)41.1 フラッシ 6-6-6-5 |
7.13 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 4 11頭1番4人 408kg 齋藤雄 54 1468(0.4)37.6 ライズラ 8-7-6-4 |
6.1 盛岡
2400 サファ 3歳 4 9頭1番1人 409kg 村上忍 55 2380(0.4)37.4 ムーンド 7-8-7-3 |