[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-25 帯広ば11R B3−2 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡3
パラゴンクイン 鹿毛
(ハイセンプー)
藤原征士郎 松本憲治
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ガスワ B4−1 4 8頭5番4人 971kg 長澤幸 630 1438(7.7) サカノチ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 1 9頭6番3人 960kg 長澤幸 630 1480(2.7) ゴールデ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 1 9頭3番1人 947kg 長澤幸 630 1406(1.2) ニシキフ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 3 9頭7番5人 936kg 大河和 630 2003(12.4) マルタウ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4 B4−4 3 9頭5番1人 932kg 大河和 620 1540(2.4) イフード |
|
2 | 2 |
チヨノキング 牡3
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
岩本英二 江口勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 4 8頭3番1人 1019kg 安部憲 640 1360(3.9) オンリー |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭1番1人 1029kg 安部憲 640 1450(2.1) オンリー |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6 B3−6 2 10頭2番1人 1029kg 安部憲 640 1240(0.8) アアモン |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 10頭8番2人 1020kg 安部憲 630 1518(6.1) フジノル |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2・3決勝 B4−2・3決勝 2 8頭1番1人 1020kg 安部憲 620 1315(2.1) アアモン |
|
3 | 3 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡4
夢 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
(株)大阪畜産 留田邦彦
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭10番7人 1067kg 工藤篤 640 2021(19.2) オンリー |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6 B3−6 4 10頭9番4人 1065kg 大口泰 640 1349(11.7) アアモン |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 3 8頭3番6人 1055kg 工藤篤 630 1447(6.9) アサヒメ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭4番9人 1059kg 藤野俊 630 2068(21.1) フジノル |
9.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 7頭4番5人 1054kg 大口泰 630 1541(10.9) カンシャ |
|
4 | 4 |
グレイトタイショウ 牡8
令輪 青毛
(倫福)
長澤廣茂 川村貴樹
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
10.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 ポイン B3−2 1 9頭2番7人 1038kg 藤本匠 650 1333(0.9) ツガルノ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 10 10頭1番7人 1040kg 藤本匠 650 2200(30.4) キタノオ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 8頭6番5人 1034kg 中山直 650 2004(22.9) フジノル |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 秋の味 B3−4 8 9頭2番5人 1015kg 藤本匠 650 2010(17.6) フジノル |
9.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6 B3−6 1 7頭2番2人 1009kg 藤本匠 640 1407(7.1) ツガルノ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牝4
勇光 青毛
(カゲイサム)
浅野勝善 森正一
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 HTB 4歳牝馬オープン別定 6 10頭6番8人 1029kg 藤本匠 650 1549(14.7) セイコー |
9.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭2番6人 1022kg 藤本匠 620 1488(4.6) ヒカルブ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭6番7人 1022kg 安部憲 610 2074(25.2) カンシャ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 8 9頭4番4人 1017kg 藤本匠 610 1563(13.0) カンシャ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 5 9頭7番2人 1017kg 島津新 610 1524(8.2) カネサエ |
|
6 | 6 |
サンデーブライアン 牡4
藤歌姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
高橋勝坦 万藤輝男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭2番9人 970kg 阿部武 640 2018(18.9) オンリー |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 6 9頭8番5人 975kg 渡来心 640 2038(13.6) ワタシハ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 7 8頭4番5人 970kg 藤本匠 630 2046(26.8) アサヒメ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭7番7人 966kg 阿部武 630 2032(17.5) フジノル |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2・3決勝 B4−2・3決勝 4 8頭2番2人 959kg 藤本匠 620 1354(6.0) アアモン |
|
7 | 7 |
タケタカラ 牡8
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
千葉浩 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭3番6人 1015kg 藤野俊 650 2077(24.8) オンリー |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 8頭5番3人 1021kg 藤野俊 650 1457(8.2) フジノル |
9.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 7 9頭1番3人 1012kg 藤野俊 650 2021(17.9) ヒカルブ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 7頭4番3人 1006kg 藤野俊 640 1470(11.5) エーマン |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭7番1人 1010kg 藤野俊 640 1451(4.2) キタノオ |
|
8 | 8 |
タケノタイトル 牡4
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
佐藤岑夫 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭2番1人 902kg 舘澤直 640 1452(3.2) テンカゴ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 6 10頭2番2人 914kg 浅田達 640 1539(4.3) キタノオ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 2 9頭6番3人 905kg 舘澤直 630 1339(2.2) ライデン |
9.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 3 9頭4番2人 904kg 浅田達 630 1490(6.0) ライデン |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 3 8頭3番1人 900kg 舘澤直 620 1528(2.7) コトブキ |
|
9 |
ミントスリム 牡7
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭7番8人 1080kg 島津新 650 2287(45.8) オンリー |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 8 10頭5番4人 1070kg 島津新 650 2123(25.1) ライデン |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 9頭5番3人 1076kg 島津新 640 1509(13.2) カンシャ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 9頭8番5人 1076kg 島津新 640 1465(4.3) カンシャ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭1番1人 1064kg 島津新 640 1480(4.4) オンリー |