[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-25 盛岡11R 小岩井純良バター賞 C1五組 C1 五組 ダート1600m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600 岩手ビ C1 五組 2 10頭4番2人 416kg 千田洋 54 1437(0.5)39.6 ヒダルゴ 5-3 |
9.27 盛岡
1600 葛巻ま C1 六組 5 10頭4番9人 415kg 千田洋 54 1424(1.9)39.3 ポワドサ 10-9 |
9.14 水沢
1400 JBC C1 五組 7 9頭3番3人 408kg 千田洋 54 1321(0.8)40.2 ロブショ 8-8-8-8 |
9.1 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 2 9頭7番3人 407kg 千田洋 54 1317(0.5)39.7 ショウナ 5-5-5-3 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭6番4人 405kg 千田洋 54 1266(0.3)37.4 ヒビキク 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャン 牡6
ウィズラブ 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
谷謙介 今井秀樹
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600 岩手ビ C1 五組 4 10頭2番6人 458kg 菊地康 56 1438(0.6)39.9 ヒダルゴ 2-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 7 9頭4番7人 456kg 大坪慎 56 1447(1.9)41.3 タケデン 4-7 |
9.14 水沢
1400 JBC C1 五組 3 9頭1番4人 458kg 大坪慎 56 1315(0.2)40.4 ロブショ 5-5-5-3 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭3番10人 454kg 千田洋 56 1267(1.4)38.8 グローバ 1-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1400 前沢夏 C1 五組 9 11頭4番7人 457kg 南郷家 56 1281(0.6)38.7 ウイント 6-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
サンデーサイレンス 牡12
カウンテスステフィ 黒鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
佐々木雄二 白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 8 9頭2番6人 476kg 高松亮 56 1450(2.2)43.1 タケデン 1-2 |
9.13 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 7 10頭2番6人 485kg 高松亮 56 1463(1.6)41.8 クインズ 1-1-3-3 |
8.31 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 四組 6 9頭5番2人 481kg 高松亮 56 1458(0.9)4.2 アトミッ 1-1-1-2 |
8.17 盛岡
1000 平庭闘 C1 3 10頭10番5人 479kg 高松亮 56 595(0.5)35.7 ダイワル 1-1 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 いろは C1 四組 4 10頭10番4人 472kg 高松亮 56 1271(1.0)38.5 トゥユア 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
モンシェリー 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
大信田和彦 グランド牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600 岩手ビ C1 五組 3 10頭7番4人 409kg 大坪慎 54 1437(0.5)39.6 ヒダルゴ 3-6 |
9.14 水沢
1400 大野木 C1 六組 2 8頭5番6人 408kg 木村暁 54 1307(0.5)39.9 アクイラ 5-6-6-3 |
8.30 水沢
1600 いもの C1 五組 8 8頭3番8人 425kg 木村暁 54 1467(2.4)38.7 ドラゴン 8-8-8-8 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭4番9人 419kg 木村暁 54 1271(1.5)37.1 ニコット 9-9 |
8.2 盛岡
1400 江刺夏 C1 六組 6 9頭7番4人 420kg 山本聡 54 1294(2.3)40.4 バイオレ 5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ダンシングナゲット 青鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1400 岩手ス C2 一組 3 9頭6番4人 437kg 坂口裕 54 1294(1.2)38.8 デルマフ 7-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 10頭4番1人 430kg 坂口裕 54 1288(0.5)38.8 ガーディ 2-1 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 8頭4番2人 433kg 坂口裕 54 1310(1.2)39.5 ポワドサ 3-3-3-4 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭6番1人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1306(0.2)4.0 トーホウ 3-4-3-2 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭1番1人 442kg 坂口裕 54 1231(0.1)38.2 トーホク 8-7-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡4
ヤマニンアリーナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.14 水沢
1400 JBC C1 五組 4 9頭2番1人 434kg 菅原俊 56 1316(0.3)40.1 ロブショ 6-6-6-5 |
8.31 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 四組 5 9頭6番3人 438kg 菅原俊 56 1454(0.5)41.1 アトミッ 3-3-3-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭9番2人 430kg 菅原俊 56 1260(0.0)36.8 チャーム 2-3 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 摺沢水 C2 二組 3 10頭2番8人 430kg 鈴木麻 56 1277(1.2)38.4 タケデン 8-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭6番2人 434kg 菅原俊 56 1145(0.2)37.7 コウギョ 4-4 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
モエレプット 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
(同)JPN技研 前田宗将
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600 グルー C1 四組 6 10頭5番10人 392kg 菅原辰 54 1428(0.8)38.7 トーワレ 10-10 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 6 9頭8番9人 388kg 菅原辰 54 1442(1.4)39.6 タケデン 9-8 |
9.13 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 8 10頭10番10人 394kg 菅原辰 54 1477(3.0)41.3 クインズ 8-10-9-9 |
8.31 水沢
1600 閉伊川 C1 三組 9 10頭2番10人 393kg 菅原辰 54 1464(2.4)40.2 キタノハ 9-9-9-9 |
8.4 盛岡
1400 C1四 C1 四組 8 9頭9番9人 388kg 大坪慎 54 1286(2.5)39.1 フレイム 8-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝6
スイートハビタット 青毛
(GrandLodge)
古舘榮男 シンボリ牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 9 9頭1番8人 453kg 関本淳 54 1454(2.6)40.9 タケデン 8-9 |
8.31 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 四組 8 9頭7番7人 448kg 関本淳 54 1473(2.4)4.2 アトミッ 7-7-8-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 南部も C1 六組 6 8頭3番5人 444kg 関本淳 54 1267(1.2)37.9 モルフェ 3-4 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 かわさ C2 一組 7 10頭5番3人 446kg 関本淳 54 1275(0.9)38.5 ヤマニン 4-4 |
7.21 盛岡
1400 楽天銀 C2 一組 2 10頭2番7人 446kg 南郷家 54 1273(1.3)38.8 ブライト 4-4 |
|
9 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
インフィニータ 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
伊藤孝治 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200 楽天銀 C1 3 10頭8番2人 523kg 山本政 56 1152(0.6)38.4 ニイタカ 3-2 |
9.27 盛岡
1600 葛巻ま C1 六組 4 10頭7番2人 515kg 高松亮 56 1422(1.7)4.0 ポワドサ 4-4 |
9.15 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 8 12頭5番8人 515kg 千田洋 56 1316(1.9)4.0 リトルキ 9-10-8-9 |
8.30 水沢
1600 いもの C1 五組 3 8頭1番2人 518kg 高松亮 56 1450(0.7)39.6 ドラゴン 4-3-4-2 |
8.2 盛岡
1400 前沢夏 C1 五組 5 11頭8番5人 510kg 山本聡 56 1278(0.3)38.7 ウイント 2-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ピサノミライ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
大黒富美子 杵臼牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600 グルー C1 四組 4 10頭9番6人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1426(0.6)3.9 トーワレ 9-9 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 5 9頭5番3人 502kg 坂口裕 56 1437(0.9)40.4 タケデン 7-6 |
9.13 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 4 10頭5番8人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1454(0.7)39.9 クインズ 7-7-6-5 |
8.31 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 四組 7 9頭3番1人 501kg 南郷家 56 1461(1.2)41.6 アトミッ 5-5-5-6 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭9番9人 505kg 関本淳 56 1256(0.3)37.1 グローバ 5-5 |
|
11 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
タルゴナイト 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 秋田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600 岩手ビ C1 五組 5 10頭9番3人 488kg 南郷家 54 1440(0.8)39.9 ヒダルゴ 3-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 4 9頭3番5人 484kg 南郷家 54 1434(0.6)40.4 タケデン 5-4 |
9.13 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 5 10頭9番5人 479kg 山本政 54 1458(1.1)39.7 クインズ 8-8-8-8 |
8.31 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 四組 3 9頭9番9人 485kg 山本政 54 1451(0.2)39.9 アトミッ 8-8-7-7 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭2番8人 485kg 南郷家 54 1268(1.5)37.8 グローバ 10-9 |