[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-16 笠松11R ポイント還元・楽天競馬 C 1特別(イ) ダート1600m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝5
メモリーベリフア 黒鹿毛
(ベリフア)
(株)シンザンクラブ 成隆牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 10頭10番3人 433kg 大原浩 54 1299(0.1)39.1 ウスゲシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 7 9頭6番6人 429kg 大原浩 54 1321(2.4)41.9 サチノト 2-2-2-4 |
8.14 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 7頭1番6人 423kg 大原浩 54 1316(0.5)39.1 ハロード 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 5 9頭3番3人 420kg 大原浩 54 1310(3.2)41.1 スターサ 5-4-4-5 |
6.19 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 4 9頭9番5人 416kg 山下雅 54 1295(2.0)39.9 クライノ 1-1-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝4
プリティコンシエロ 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
(有)ホースケア 高澤俊雄
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 ボンバ C 9 1 9頭2番4人 429kg 丸山真 54 1314(0.3)38.5 ルッキン 4-3-4-3 |
9.15 名古屋
1400 サラC C 10 1 9頭7番2人 432kg 丸山真 54 1329(0.1)39.9 エルキュ 4-3-3-2 |
8.29 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 6 9頭6番5人 429kg 丸山真 54 1320(0.6)38.6 ビートマ 5-5-6-7 |
8.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 5 3 9頭8番9人 429kg 森島貴 54 1329(0.3)4.1 クリアプ 3-3-2-2 |
8.15 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 4 8頭1番3人 442kg 丸山真 54 1316(1.2)39.9 ピュアラ 5-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
サイレントディール 牝4
アルファキュート 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(同)JPN技研 秋田牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 10頭1番3人 460kg 岡部誠 54 1291(0.6)38.3 ピュアラ 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 9 10頭9番6人 461kg 山下雅 54 1339(2.1)40.5 プレイリ 9-10-7-9 |
8.27 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 9頭4番2人 457kg 湯前良 54 1306(0.2)39.8 サチノコ 2-3-4-4 |
8.13 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 9頭7番3人 454kg 筒井勇 54 1305(0.1)39.6 プリンセ 4-3-3-2 |
7.29 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 8頭2番2人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1308(0.3)39.1 ウスゲシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルールオブロー 牝4
カクテルガール 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
吉橋計 新井弘幸
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1600 萩(は C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭9番2人 482kg 筒井勇 54 1423(0.2)3.8 アイアム 2-2-2-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭8番1人 486kg 佐藤友 54 1298(0.4)38.4 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
7.28 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 7頭4番1人 487kg 筒井勇 54 1313(0.4)38.7 イエスウ 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 3 9頭3番2人 495kg 向山牧 54 1302(1.5)39.4 ササノハ 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 笠松
1400 C12 C 1215 1 8頭2番2人 492kg 筒井勇 54 1299(0.3)38.6 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡4
チアズブリス 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
(同)JPN技研 ノースガーデン
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 9頭8番7人 471kg 山下雅 56 1309(0.1)38.7 キョウワ 4-5-3-3 |
9.17 名古屋
1400 孝夫・ C 9 5 9頭2番4人 477kg 山下雅 56 1345(1.3)4.1 スターオ 5-4-5-6 |
8.29 笠松
1400 第28 C 1215 3 9頭4番2人 483kg 山下雅 57 1322(0.1)39.6 オグリボ 5-5-5-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400 春駒( C 13特別(ロ) 3 10頭4番6人 488kg 山下雅 56 1322(0.5)39.5 ダイゴヒ 5-5-6-5 |
8.1 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 4 8頭2番2人 487kg 筒井勇 56 1352(0.8)40.8 ジャパン 3-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
サイレントディール 牝4
ルーベラ 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5b 1 6頭2番1人 485kg 藤原幹 54 1300(0.2)38.4 グッドモ 2-3-3-4 |
8.28 笠松
1400 蛭ヶ野 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭1番6人 474kg 藤原幹 54 1304(2.0)40.5 アイアム 3-4-4-4 |
7.28 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 7頭6番1人 461kg 藤原幹 54 1312(0.1)38.9 マイネシ 1-1-1-1 |
7.16 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 9頭8番1人 464kg 藤原幹 54 1289(0.0)37.8 セイカク 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 笠松
1400 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭10番6人 480kg 佐藤友 54 1285(1.3)38.5 ヤマニン 3-4-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
キョウワジェイド 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
加藤充彦 協和牧場
|
鈴木良 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 3 8頭4番4人 476kg 島崎和 55 1293(1.4)39.1 カーラノ 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 名古屋
1400 サラB B 9 2 9頭5番3人 475kg 島崎和 54 1305(0.1)38.7 カピタン 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭3番4人 473kg 島崎和 54 1303(0.5)39.1 カクテル 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
1400 アカシ C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭1番3人 472kg 島崎和 54 1312(2.3)41.3 スターサ 1-1-1-2 |
7.29 笠松
1400 第13 C 1b特別(イ) 4 10頭8番4人 474kg 島崎和 54 1303(0.6)39.1 ササノハ 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牡4
ハーバーランタン 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
(同)JPN技研 大川牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 6 11頭9番1人 435kg 筒井勇 56 1328(2.2)42.2 コンクエ 6-4-3-4 |
9.26 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5a 1 7頭1番1人 439kg 筒井勇 56 1307(0.5)37.5 ホーホタ 1-1-1-1 |
9.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 2 9頭4番1人 432kg 筒井勇 56 1322(0.7)40.9 グラミー 3-2-2-3 |
8.28 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 9頭7番3人 437kg 筒井勇 56 1297(1.1)39.1 エンバー 5-6-5-2 |
8.14 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 4 7頭3番4人 441kg 筒井勇 56 1312(1.8)40.3 セイカク 1-1-1-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝4
リトルグローリアス 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木和彦 津田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1600 まねき C 6 1 10頭1番1人 477kg 大原浩 54 1432(0.6)39.3 ファイア 2-2-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 蛭ヶ野 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭2番3人 471kg 大原浩 54 1289(0.5)39.5 アイアム 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 笠松
1400 第2回 C 8 1 9頭9番1人 471kg 大原浩 54 1306(0.7)39.1 テイエム 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 笠松
1400 水中花 C 1a特別(イ) 2 10頭2番3人 469kg 大原浩 54 1300(0.1)38.2 クライノ 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 1 9頭1番1人 466kg 大原浩 54 1296(1.0)38.3 キーハー 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
ツダノコマコ 芦毛
(ティッカネン)
鈴木和彦 津田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 1 10頭5番3人 463kg 筒井勇 56 1447(0.6)38.2 マコロン 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 7 9頭8番1人 464kg 大原浩 56 1321(0.7)39.4 ビートマ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1400 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 1 8頭8番3人 457kg 筒井勇 56 1306(1.0)39.4 マルマル 2-2-2-1 |
7.18 笠松
1400 オッズ C 14特別(ロ) 8 10頭3番4人 462kg 大原浩 56 1316(1.9)40.5 サチノコ 5-4-5-6 |
7.3 笠松
1400 C11 C 1114 4 8頭1番5人 461kg 筒井勇 56 1305(2.3)38.7 ササノハ 6-7-6-6 |