[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-14 川崎10R 長谷(はせ)特別 C2 二 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャン 牡6
シャドウレディ 鹿毛
(ルション)
(株)H.Iコーポレ 加野牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.22 船橋
1600 C2 一特選 C2 一特選 12 12頭2番5人 495kg 真島大 56 1466(3.8)42.9 ディーエ 5-4-4-10 |
1.7 船橋
1600 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 9頭6番2人 486kg 真島大 56 1448(1.0)4.0 ケンブリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.17 J小倉
2900 障害3歳未勝利 7 8頭6番5人 482kg 蓑島靖 60 3171(5.5)0.0 カゼカオ 1-1-5-7 |
7.20 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 6 11頭10番6人 480kg 平沢健 60 3237(5.6)0.0 エーシン 1-1-2-3 |
5.29 笠松
1400 馬瀬川 A 3特別 1 10頭3番3人 490kg 小林徹 57 1293(0.5)40.7 ワイドク 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
シンハラ 鹿毛
(Affirmed)
牧野慎一郎 飛野牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
9.19 大井
1600 花野特 C2 二選抜特別 11 16頭7番9人 465kg 本橋孝 54 1442(1.5)39.8 バアゼル 16-15-14-14 |
9.5 川崎
1600 銀河( C2 一 11 13頭13番7人 467kg 本橋孝 54 1457(2.8)42.5 リュウノ 3-3-4-9 |
8.18 川崎
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭5番9人 464kg 本橋孝 54 1452(0.3)41.1 ディーエ 1-1-1-1 |
7.24 川崎
1600 湘南江 C2選定牝馬 10 14頭12番5人 466kg 山崎誠 54 1460(3.4)40.7 エスティ 10-10-11-11 |
6.30 川崎
1500 花水川 C2 一 6 8頭5番6人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1355(1.0)3.9 ジョウシ 8-8-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡3
ツヨシジョオー 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
伊藤將 豊田田村牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
9.8 川崎
1600 芙蓉( 3歳 1 3 11頭2番7人 436kg 酒井忍 56 1456(0.1)41.3 アクアウ 8-7-9-7 |
8.18 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 1 9頭2番2人 436kg 山崎誠 56 1373(0.3)40.5 エスティ 6-6-3-3 |
7.23 川崎
1500 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 2 12頭11番3人 434kg 酒井忍 56 1383(0.2)41.3 マイネル 5-6-4-2 |
7.2 川崎
1500 3歳 7イ 3歳 7イ 3 11頭3番7人 435kg 酒井忍 56 1372(1.2)39.7 ジュダム 7-6-6-4 |
6.11 川崎
1400 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 4 12頭6番11人 432kg 酒井忍 56 1316(0.6)40.3 ヴィクト 5-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡3
ドラゴンラッシュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
日下部勝徳 石田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.15 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 4 16頭12番1人 468kg 木幡初 54 1134(0.7)37.9 ダイチヴ 5-5 |
8.25 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 2 15頭13番5人 474kg 木幡初 54 1136(0.3)38.8 アースコ 3-3 |
||||
5 |
テレグノシス 牝3
カネショウダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤモンドショール)
原口厚三 三石ファーム
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
9.8 川崎
1600 芙蓉( 3歳 1 9 11頭5番3人 434kg 金子正 54 1482(2.7)44.3 アクアウ 7-8-8-8 |
8.21 川崎
1600 サザン 3歳 1 2 10頭10番2人 430kg 金子正 54 1449(0.8)4.2 メイリシ 3-3-3-3 |
7.22 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 2 12頭6番2人 432kg 金子正 54 1382(0.2)40.7 トップラ 3-3-3-3 |
6.30 川崎
1500 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 5 10頭2番3人 433kg 金子正 54 1361(0.6)40.3 ギンザプ 6-5-4-5 |
6.10 川崎
1500 3歳 4 3歳 4 2 9頭1番2人 426kg 金子正 54 1362(0.8)39.3 フェイス 5-4-4-4 |
||
5 | 6 |
イーグルカフェ 牡6
マイグローリー 黒鹿毛
(オジジアン)
(株)レックス 高橋啓
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.22 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 4 12頭11番2人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1442(0.7)40.5 ベストフ 9-9-8-7 |
9.2 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 3 14頭1番5人 482kg 本田重 56 1437(0.7)39.7 スターガ 6-5-6-5 |
8.8 船橋
1500 7.2 C2 四五 1 12頭3番3人 481kg 本橋孝 56 1361(0.1)38.9 フォーチ 5-5-5-4 |
7.21 船橋
1600 瞳レイ C2 五六 2 12頭2番5人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1442(0.1)39.2 リュウノ 6-7-6-6 |
6.18 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 12頭2番5人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1370(1.3)3.9 ナシート 11-12-12-11 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡4
リンデンルレーブ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
小尾洸 福田牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
9.5 川崎
1600 銀河( C2 一 13 13頭12番13人 451kg 伊藤裕 56 1464(3.5)40.4 リュウノ 13-13-13-13 |
8.18 川崎
1400 向日葵 C2 一 9 12頭2番10人 448kg 伊藤裕 56 1319(1.6)39.4 マニール 11-11-11-10 |
7.23 川崎
900 俊足( C2選定馬 8 10頭3番6人 445kg 藤江渉 56 568(2.7)37.2 ディーズ 10-10-10 |
6.30 川崎
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭12番12人 433kg 瀧川寿 56 1477(5.6)39.9 コスモス 12-12-12-12 |
6.10 川崎
1400 C1 六 C1 六 9 12頭3番11人 455kg 瀧川寿 56 1310(2.5)39.5 コスモフ 10-12-12-12 |
||
6 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ペプチドモアー 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
(有)ペプチド・プリ 杵臼牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.8 川崎
1400 平井義 3歳 4イ 1 11頭1番4人 496kg 真島大 56 1330(0.1)42.5 アジュデ 8-6-4-3 |
7.23 川崎
1500 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 5 12頭7番1人 494kg 的場文 56 1395(1.8)43.6 マイネア 4-3-4-5 |
7.3 川崎
1400 3歳 9 3歳 9 3 8頭1番1人 503kg 的場文 56 1329(2.0)38.6 モフモフ 5-5-3-4 |
5.10 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭13番7人 484kg 藤岡康 56 1566(0.9)40.1 ダテノハ 3-3-3-3 |
4.12 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭3番3人 484kg シュタ 56 1554(1.0)39.2 アダムズ 3-3-3-5 |
|
9 |
カーム 牡3
タイキビビアン 黒鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
田中晴夫 一山育成牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1800 ビクト 3歳選抜馬 5 11頭7番7人 461kg 江川伸 56 1580(0.7)40.4 テイケイ 11-11-9-7 |
9.1 船橋
1500 有りの 3歳 8 11頭2番8人 473kg 江川伸 56 1379(1.4)40.4 エドクン 8-9-9-8 |
8.6 船橋
1700 トマト 3歳 2 9頭2番6人 472kg 江川伸 56 1503(0.0)39.7 ブラック 7-6-4-3 |
7.17 船橋
1600 3歳 3歳 2 10頭10番5人 468kg 江川伸 56 1447(1.1)40.9 シネクワ 8-8-8-7 |
6.16 船橋
1600 3歳 3歳 5 10頭2番9人 467kg 江川伸 56 1452(1.4)40.3 フォスフ 8-8-7-7 |
||
7 | 10 |
フサイチフレッド 牡9
ブルークリークレディ 鹿毛
(Graustark)
山下洵一郎 三浦牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.10 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 11頭10番9人 547kg 内田利 56 494(2.5)36.5 ミヤシン 9-9 |
9.12 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 11頭3番8人 540kg 岡部誠 56 490(0.9)36.1 マダムプ 8-7 |
9.1 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 9 10頭5番10人 545kg 岡部誠 56 1166(2.0)38.7 ファシネ 9-9-9 |
8.13 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 16 16頭14番15人 535kg 半澤慶 56 1157(2.6)37.6 マイネル 15-15 |
8.5 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 11頭4番6人 539kg 楢崎功 56 493(1.7)36.2 ダイワル 8-8 |
|
11 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ザミル 青鹿毛
(Horatius)
高樽さゆり 上山牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
9.22 船橋
1600 C2 一特選 C2 一特選 7 12頭8番4人 485kg 本田重 56 1435(0.7)39.8 ディーエ 6-6-5-6 |
9.2 船橋
1600 C2 一特選 C2 一特選 5 14頭11番4人 482kg 本田重 56 1432(0.4)40.4 ハイパワ 5-5-5-4 |
8.7 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 1 12頭8番6人 476kg 本田重 56 1362(0.2)39.3 ベストフ 2-2-1-1 |
7.21 船橋
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 13頭2番5人 476kg 本田重 56 1443(1.6)39.4 スマート 9-11-10-10 |
6.17 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 6 11頭6番4人 461kg 本田重 56 1375(1.6)39.8 オーバー 4-5-5-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
組)寿組合 グランド牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.24 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬ア 8 11頭2番2人 457kg 御神訓 54 1155(1.0)39.2 ミツコ 6-8-9 |
9.8 川崎
1600 芙蓉( 3歳 1 5 11頭7番2人 463kg 御神訓 54 1464(0.9)42.8 アクアウ 3-4-1-3 |
7.22 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 2 11頭6番1人 450kg 御神訓 54 1368(0.0)39.4 ダイリュ 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 川崎
1500 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 2 10頭5番1人 446kg 繁田健 54 1357(0.2)40.2 ギンザプ 2-2-2-1 |
6.9 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 2 10頭9番4人 442kg 繁田健 54 1360(0.7)41.6 フォスフ 1-3-1-1 |
|
13 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
シビルスイート 黒鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
鈴木昌四郎 市川牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
10.7 浦和
1500 白菊( C2 二 9 10頭6番9人 460kg 橋本直 56 1409(3.2)40.4 ヴァンド 10-10-10-10 |
9.23 船橋
1200 ソメス C2選抜馬ア 12 12頭10番12人 457kg 橋本直 56 1166(2.1)38.8 デュアル 12-11-12 |
9.12 浦和
1400 サファ C2 一 9 12頭6番10人 458kg 高橋哲 56 1330(3.1)39.6 トーセン 10-11-11-12 |
9.1 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 11 11頭6番10人 464kg 橋本直 56 1186(3.7)39.1 フラグラ 11-11-11 |
8.16 大井
1800 ミッド C2 一選抜特別 11 14頭11番14人 460kg 橋本直 56 1597(3.4)39.2 ドラゴン 14-13-14-13 |