[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-13 盛岡11R マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯(Jpn1 オープン ダート1600m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡8
キシュウウインド 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高山直樹 日西牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 栗駒賞 オープン 1 12頭2番1人 481kg 村上忍 57 1121(0.7)36.8 コスモフ 2-1 |
9.14 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 3 10頭9番3人 487kg 村上忍 57 1435(0.5)38.6 コミュニ 2-2-2-2 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 8 14頭6番7人 480kg 村上忍 54 1113(1.6)35.6 サマリー 10-8 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 1 11頭2番2人 480kg 村上忍 58 1367(0.3)36.2 コミュニ 2-2 |
7.6 水沢
1400 岩鷲賞 オープン 7 12頭10番2人 482kg 坂口裕 57 1303(2.1)41.7 マイネル 3-6-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
マイネポリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 栗駒賞 オープン 3 12頭8番2人 481kg 高松亮 57 1129(0.8)36.2 ランドオ 9-8 |
9.14 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 4 10頭10番2人 487kg 高松亮 57 1437(0.7)38.4 コミュニ 3-4-3-4 |
7.6 水沢
1400 岩鷲賞 オープン 1 12頭9番4人 493kg 高松亮 57 1282(0.4)39.1 スズヨシ 7-8-7-2 |
6.4 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 14頭12番1人 492kg 柏木健 57 1138(1.3)37.1 エルクイ 10-9 |
5.12 大井
1200 オープ B2 二選抜特別 1 15頭10番2人 490kg 柏木健 56 1123(0.1)35.9 キモンア 3-3 |
|
3 |
タップダンスシチー 牝5
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.2 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 6 10頭8番9人 422kg 佐藤友 55 1533(1.8)37.1 ワイルド 6-6-6-6 |
9.15 名古屋
1400 秋桜( 牝馬オープン 2 11頭1番3人 435kg 佐藤友 56 1286(0.1)38.2 ピッチシ 6-5-5-3 |
9.1 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 2 12頭3番2人 429kg 佐藤友 55 2039(0.4)3.8 アスカリ 2-2-1-2 |
8.15 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 1 7頭6番5人 433kg 佐藤友 55 1404(0.3)36.6 クリスタ 3-3-4-3 |
8.6 名古屋
1400 コスモ A 1 11頭9番1人 437kg 佐藤友 56 1300(0.2)37.9 エーシン 5-3-3-3 |
||
3 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
サンシャワーキッス 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
田中晴夫 藤沢牧場
|
森田直 (中央) |
9.11 浦和
1400 テレ玉 3上オープン 1 11頭5番4人 472kg 戸崎圭 54 1262(0.4)38.3 エーシン 8-7-2-2 |
8.24 J新潟
1200 NST賞3歳上オープン 4 15頭7番6人 470kg 柴田大 54 1103(0.2)35.7 ダッシャ 6-6 |
7.13 J中京
1400 第19回 プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 10 16頭5番13人 470kg 川須栄 56 1230(0.4)35.6 ベストウ 12-12 |
6.14 J阪神
1400 安芸S3歳上 1 12頭6番4人 466kg 川須栄 57 1232(0.2)36.4 グレイス 7-5 |
5.31 J東京
1600 薫風S4歳上 4 15頭13番14人 466kg 黛弘人 57 1358(0.3)35.6 サトノプ 7-7 |
|
5 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
マストビーラヴド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
近藤利一 ノーザンファーム
|
橋田満 (中央) |
7.13 J中京
1400 第19回 プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 14 16頭11番6人 532kg 小牧太 57 1241(1.5)36.7 ベストウ 12-12 |
6.14 J東京
1600 アハルテケS3歳上オープン 3 14頭5番4人 524kg 内田博 575 1350(0.4)35.3 エアハリ 12-12 |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 5 8頭1番5人 511kg 内田博 57 1399(0.7)37.2 コパノリ 4-4-4-5 |
2.23 J東京
1600 第31回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 14 16頭9番8人 526kg 四位洋 57 1369(0.9)35.4 コパノリ 16-16 |
2.2 J東京
1400 第28回 根岸SG34歳上オープン 5 16頭2番3人 524kg 四位洋 57 1236(0.2)35.6 ゴールス 10-9 |
||
4 | 6 |
スマートボーイ 牝8
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.1 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 10 11頭10番11人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1126(2.4)37.4 ノーザン 8-9 |
9.23 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 6 10頭9番7人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1544(4.3)39.1 クリソラ 6-6-7-7 |
9.15 名古屋
1400 秋桜( 牝馬オープン 5 11頭9番5人 441kg 筒井勇 56 1295(1.0)38.6 ピッチシ 8-8-7-7 |
9.1 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 4 12頭11番7人 432kg 筒井勇 55 2050(1.5)38.4 アスカリ 7-7-7-5 |
8.20 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン他地区所属選定馬 7 14頭8番10人 435kg 佐藤友 54 1421(1.4)39.8 トーセン 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡5
オオシマセリーヌ 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
長良レーシングクラブ 大島牧場
|
大根田 (中央) |
5.3 J京都
1200 天王山S4歳上オープン 1 16頭15番3人 462kg 四位洋 56 1110(0.0)35.1 サウンド 14-12 |
4.5 J阪神
1400 コーラルS4歳上オープン 2 16頭7番3人 462kg 四位洋 56 1236(0.2)35.6 エアハリ 13-11 |
3.1 J中山
1200 千葉S4歳上オープン 8 16頭14番4人 470kg 江田照 56 1113(0.4)3.6 タイセイ 15-14 |
12.22 J阪神
1400 ギャラクシーS3歳上オープン 9 15頭9番4人 474kg 濱中俊 56 1235(0.7)35.6 ウォータ 6-5 |
7.7 J中京
1400 第18回 プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 10 16頭15番10人 458kg 國分優 56 1225(0.6)35.3 アドマイ 12-12 |
||
5 | 8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
ミチノクレット 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
2000 絆カッ オープン 1 10頭1番1人 492kg 山本政 57 2078(0.4)3.9 ザドライ 5-5-3-1 |
9.14 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 1 10頭7番1人 488kg 山本政 57 1430(0.5)38.1 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 6 11頭7番2人 485kg 山本聡 58 1413(1.8)39.1 ドリーム 6-6 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 2 11頭4番1人 483kg 山本政 58 1370(0.3)36.1 ランドオ 5-3 |
7.21 盛岡
2000 マーキ オープン 12 13頭1番8人 490kg 山本政 54 2077(5.8)41.7 ナイスミ 1-1-6-10 |
|
9 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
サンライトチーフ 青鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
村上憲政 出口牧場
|
本田優 (中央) |
9.13 J阪神
1400 エニフS3歳上オープン 1 13頭7番7人 522kg 太宰啓 56 1225(0.2)36.5 ワイドバ 1-1 |
8.24 J小倉
1200 第49回 テレビ西日本賞北九州記念G33歳上オープン 18 18頭18番18人 520kg 熊澤重 56 1089(1.4)35.4 リトルゲ 7-10 |
7.20 J福島
1200 バーデンバーデンC3歳上オープン 14 16頭14番8人 530kg 田邊裕 56 1106(1.8)37.1 マヤノリ 3-5 |
1.26 J京都
1200 山科S4歳上 1 11頭8番3人 528kg 上村洋 57 1112(0.0)36.8 カフェシ 2-2 |
1.6 J中山
1200 サンライズS4歳上 3 16頭8番4人 524kg 横山典 57 1089(0.4)35.3 レオンビ 1-1 |
||
6 | 10 |
MajesticWar 牡4
Flirtatious 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
馬場幸夫 BuckPondFarm,Inc
|
石坂正 (中央) |
7.13 J中京
1400 第19回 プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 1 16頭6番1人 512kg 戸崎圭 56 1226(0.0)35.4 キョウワ 10-9 |
6.14 J東京
1600 アハルテケS3歳上オープン 2 14頭10番1人 514kg 戸崎圭 575 1346(0.0)35.4 エアハリ 6-5 |
5.4 J東京
1600 オアシスS4歳上オープン 1 16頭10番1人 510kg 戸崎圭 57 1358(0.2)36.4 サトノプ 7-6 |
2.23 J東京
1600 第31回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 13 16頭2番3人 510kg 濱中俊 57 1369(0.9)35.7 コパノリ 7-8 |
2.8 J京都
1400 すばるS4歳上オープン 1 15頭9番1人 510kg 濱中俊 56 1217(0.2)34.9 ウォータ 6-5 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牡7
タイキミルフィーユ 鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
柴田浩二 カナイシスタッド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.26 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 6 9頭5番4人 531kg 尾島徹 56 2125(2.3)39.6 セイカア 5-5-5-5 |
7.21 名古屋
1900 名港盃 オープン 8 11頭8番5人 532kg 尾島徹 57 2087(2.7)41.2 ピッチシ 3-3-3-3-6 |
7.3 笠松
1400 サマー 3歳以上オープン 3 10頭4番6人 532kg 高木健 57 1265(0.7)37.2 クリスタ 8-8-7-7 |
5.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 3 9頭3番5人 532kg 高木健 58 1547(1.3)36.7 エーシン 7-7-7-7-5-4 |
4.22 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上オープン 6 10頭3番6人 542kg 高木健 56 2489(1.2)38.9 リワード 9-10-10-10-9-10-8-8 |
||
7 | 12 |
リンカーン 牡6
ヴァイタルトラック 鹿毛
(ダハール)
宮崎冴子 田上光征
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
9.21 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 2 7頭4番2人 461kg 永森大 57 2087(0.5)40.8 ファイア 6-5-2-2 |
8.24 高知
1400 建依別 3歳以上 2 11頭11番2人 455kg 永森大 57 1291(0.3)38.3 ファイア 7-7-7-3 |
7.20 高知
1300 黒尊川 A−2 1 10頭10番1人 452kg 下原理 56 1248(0.6)39.5 ヒロカミ 6-6-5-2 |
6.15 J東京
2100 八王子特別3歳上 15 16頭6番16人 456kg 江田照 57 2137(3.5)3.8 リキサン 16-16-15-16 |
4.5 J阪神
1800 4歳上 9 16頭4番16人 454kg 藤岡佑 57 1540(0.9)3.7 ノボリド 13-13-14-13 |
|
13 |
メジロベイリー 牡5
メジロカール 栗毛
(アフリート)
吉田和美 メジロ牧場
|
吉田直 (中央) |
9.20 J新潟
1800 ラジオ日本賞3歳上オープン 4 12頭8番3人 508kg 戸崎圭 56 1520(0.8)36.3 インカン 5-5-5-5 |
7.20 J中京
1800 ジュライS3歳上オープン 9 16頭4番11人 518kg 國分恭 56 1516(1.6)3.8 ヴォーグ 13-12-12-12 |
4.19 J阪神
1800 第19回 アンタレスSG34歳上オープン 15 16頭14番11人 510kg 畑端省 56 1530(1.5)37.3 ナムラビ 12-12-14-13 |
3.21 J中山
1800 下総S4歳上 1 16頭10番6人 510kg シュタ 55 1531(0.0)39.7 ハリケー 4-4-4-6 |
2.16 J京都
1900 大津特別4歳上 1 16頭5番9人 522kg 福永祐 57 1577(0.3)37.1 アテンフ 5-5-6-3 |
||
8 | 14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ネクストタイム 栗毛
(Afleet)
岩渕道良 野坂牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
6.22 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 1 8頭2番1人 528kg 坂口裕 57 2089(2.4)38.6 ミカエル 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 1 11頭3番1人 524kg 坂口裕 57 1377(2.2)37.5 トウホク 1-1 |
4.27 水沢
1600 赤松杯 オープン 1 11頭10番1人 526kg 坂口裕 58 1404(1.9)37.9 エバーオ 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 佐賀
2000 佐賀記 オープン 3 12頭4番4人 532kg 太宰啓 57 2096(0.2)39.7 ランフォ 2-2-2-2-3-5 |
1.26 J中京
1800 第31回 東海テレビ杯東海SG24歳上オープン 10 16頭4番6人 532kg 太宰啓 56 1517(1.3)39.1 ニホンピ 2-2-2-2 |
|
15 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡9
リープリッヒ 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
松本桂昌 (有)ビクトリーホースランチ荻野豊
|
打越勇 (高知) |
9.23 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 9 10頭1番9人 465kg 郷間勇 56 1561(6.0)39.4 クリソラ 10-10-9-9 |
9.6 高知
1300 B−5 B−5 4 10頭4番2人 467kg 宮川実 56 1249(0.6)39.5 サイモン 7-8-8-8 |
8.30 高知
1300 Bロ B ロ 1 12頭9番3人 465kg 宮川実 56 1249(0.4)39.3 パド 4-5-3-3 |
8.23 高知
1300 B−4 B−4選抜馬 3 10頭6番5人 468kg 宮川実 56 1246(0.5)39.7 オーセロ 5-4-2-3 |
8.2 高知
1400 ファイ B−5 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 中西達 56 0(0.0)0.0 |