[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-08 門別4R 日高山脈イドンナップ岳賞 C4−5 ダート1200m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
タヤスオドリコ 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
(有)内田ステーブル 前田宗将
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 2 11頭5番1人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(0.1)3.9 シャトー 4-4 |
8.30 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭11番3人 420kg 長岡禎 54 1021(2.7)37.7 ピサノナ 7-8 |
8.17 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 6 14頭6番11人 418kg 城戸義 54 1299(0.2)36.4 クリアー 1-1-1 |
6.22 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番11人 420kg 中谷雄 54 1106(1.1)35.9 カレンス 10-10 |
6.14 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭14番11人 412kg 荻野琢 54 1108(0.7)35.6 ブラウン 9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ジンデンキセキ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
柳橋俊昭 澤井義一
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000 優駿浪 C4−6 12 12頭5番10人 440kg 秋田大 56 1044(3.0)38.6 キルフェ 12-12 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 12 12頭2番10人 440kg 秋田大 56 1047(3.2)3.9 クレイン 11-11 |
8.26 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 7 10頭7番10人 446kg 秋田大 56 1029(1.8)37.6 ヴィクト 10-10 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 11 12頭6番11人 452kg 秋田大 56 1038(1.6)38.3 スカイマ 11-11 |
7.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 6 8頭2番8人 452kg 秋田大 56 1173(1.9)39.9 カネトシ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
ドーニングストーム 鹿毛
(StormCat)
高橋仁 須崎牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 5 10頭10番6人 474kg 石川倭 56 1527(1.2)42.6 ノアポル 3-3-4-6 |
9.9 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 6 8頭6番4人 466kg 石川倭 56 1539(1.5)41.9 パル 4-6-6-6 |
8.27 門別
1700 きのこ C4−5 3 11頭11番5人 468kg 石川倭 56 1512(0.7)40.3 ケイツー 6-4-3-3 |
8.14 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 5 12頭8番5人 472kg 坂下秀 56 1540(0.9)40.6 スピリッ 3-3-3-5 |
7.30 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 4 7頭4番5人 478kg 川島雅 56 1536(1.3)41.4 イシュタ 5-4-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝4
リアルアスリート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
門別敏朗 富菜牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 5 12頭8番10人 472kg 伊藤千 54 1174(1.8)39.6 スターギ 6-5 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 6 12頭2番11人 470kg 伊藤千 54 1173(2.2)40.4 ドライト 6-6 |
8.26 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 5 10頭4番7人 460kg 伊藤千 54 1024(1.3)37.4 ヴィクト 8-8 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 10 12頭3番8人 464kg 伊藤千 54 1037(1.5)38.9 スカイマ 7-7 |
7.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 5 11頭5番9人 462kg 伊藤千 54 1034(1.1)38.8 ニュート 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
シルクピュアハート 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
平本敏夫 福岡光夫
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1700 天馬街 C4−6 8 12頭3番5人 460kg 宮平鷹 54 1549(2.9)42.7 デルマミ 5-5-8-7 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 5 12頭3番3人 446kg 宮平鷹 54 1169(1.8)40.3 ドライト 4-4 |
8.28 門別
1200 ししゃ C4−6 3 11頭11番7人 450kg 馬渕繁 54 1145(0.8)38.3 サムライ 5-4 |
8.14 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 9 12頭2番10人 454kg 宮平鷹 54 1556(2.5)42.2 スピリッ 4-3-3-5 |
7.30 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 6 7頭1番4人 452kg 宮平鷹 54 1540(1.7)41.8 イシュタ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
シルキーグランス 栃栗毛
(Kingmambo)
松永要一 山岡ファーム
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1200 くっち C4−5 10 12頭4番9人 460kg 林 幻 54 1178(2.6)41.5 シセイム 1-1 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 11 12頭1番9人 456kg 林 幻 54 1177(1.7)41.6 ピュアモ 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 10 12頭5番8人 462kg 林 幻 54 1163(1.8)39.6 ナーゴナ 5-5 |
8.14 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 7 12頭12番7人 458kg 林 幻 54 1547(1.6)41.5 スピリッ 2-2-2-2 |
7.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 4 8頭2番6人 466kg 林 幻 54 1165(1.3)39.9 インスピ 4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝5
パワーランチ 鹿毛
(ザグレブ)
松永要一 キヨミネ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000 優駿浪 C4−6 9 12頭12番11人 472kg 石川倭 54 1033(1.9)38.2 キルフェ 7-9 |
9.10 門別
1000 日高町 C4−4 6 9頭3番8人 468kg 安藤洋 54 1037(1.9)38.8 ピアッジ 7-7 |
8.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 9 12頭9番10人 466kg 安藤洋 54 1158(1.3)38.6 ナーゴナ 9-9 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 7 11頭3番11人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1172(1.7)39.9 ナーゴナ 11-11 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 12頭8番8人 464kg 桑村真 54 1164(0.8)38.7 リベリオ 6-8 |
|
8 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝3
コバノキャンティ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
山際辰夫 吉田光政
|
若松平 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000 優駿浪 C4−6 6 12頭8番9人 420kg 亀井洋 54 1031(1.7)3.8 キルフェ 7-8 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 12頭6番10人 416kg 亀井洋 54 1166(1.5)39.4 ドライト 8-7 |
8.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 11 12頭12番6人 416kg 亀井洋 54 1163(1.8)38.4 ナーゴナ 12-12 |
8.13 門別
1200 赤黒の C4−7 1 8頭4番2人 404kg 亀井洋 54 1170(0.2)39.3 ランゲツ 2-2 |
7.31 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8 2 8頭6番4人 408kg 亀井洋 54 1173(0.7)39.7 ルンタア 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝3
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
大西充秋 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000 優駿浪 C4−6 5 12頭10番8人 460kg 井上幹 54 1030(1.6)37.8 キルフェ 9-7 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 6 12頭6番6人 460kg 石川倭 54 1033(1.8)3.9 クレイン 4-3 |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 11 12頭3番7人 458kg 石川倭 54 1036(3.3)40.6 ピアッジ 1-1 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 9 11頭4番1人 462kg 石川倭 54 1175(2.0)41.7 ナーゴナ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 2 12頭3番1人 464kg 石川倭 54 1162(0.6)38.9 リベリオ 3-2 |
|
10 |
BluegrassCa セン3
ケープコーラル 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
前原敏行 千代田牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 6 10頭6番2人 444kg 松井伸 56 1530(1.5)42.1 ノアポル 7-7-8-7 |
9.10 門別
1700 日高町 C4−6 2 11頭3番3人 440kg 松井伸 56 1542(0.3)42.5 アートシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 門別
1200 ししゃ C4−6 4 11頭3番1人 444kg 阪野学 56 1151(1.4)3.9 サムライ 4-4 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 2 12頭7番1人 436kg 阪野学 56 1154(0.1)38.7 デルマジ 3-2 |
7.19 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 18頭6番17人 436kg 松若風 56 1254(1.4)37.5 トーホウ 2-5 |