[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-01 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1200m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フサイチレオン 牝4
クールダウン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
谷謙介 橋本善太
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭4番3人 504kg 黒澤愛 54 1147(0.4)39.2 アザレン 1-2 |
9.3 門別
1200 なかし C4−2 2 12頭12番8人 500kg 黒澤愛 54 1149(0.1)38.2 スーパー 5-4 |
8.28 門別
1200 一般社 C2−2C3−1 7 11頭6番5人 502kg 亀井洋 54 1153(1.2)39.2 プラティ 5-4 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭7番7人 498kg 亀井洋 54 1014(0.7)37.7 イクスク 3-3 |
8.7 門別
1200 えりも C4−2 4 11頭8番7人 498kg 黒澤愛 54 1156(0.6)39.7 ヤーマン 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
Medagliad’O 牡3
SonomaSong 鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
飯田正剛 HargusSexton&Sand
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1200 静内ラ C4−4 1 12頭5番1人 550kg 岩橋勇 56 1145(1.0)38.7 ヒシイパ 1-1 |
8.28 門別
1200 ししゃ C4−6 1 11頭5番3人 546kg 岩橋勇 56 1137(0.5)38.1 ドライト 2-1 |
7.12 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 14 14頭7番12人 542kg 田中勝 56 1537(6.7)43.3 コスモキ 11-11-14-14 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン4
アラマサダンサー 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
横峯一哉 アラキフアーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 5 10頭9番4人 462kg 松井伸 56 1014(0.9)3.7 ヤマニン 4-5 |
9.4 門別
1200 平取町 C4−2 5 12頭7番4人 462kg 桑村真 56 1161(1.0)40.9 カンタベ 3-2 |
8.13 門別
1000 北海道 C4−4 1 12頭7番5人 460kg 阿部龍 56 1020(0.1)37.7 ゴールド 4-4 |
7.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭5番5人 466kg 松井伸 56 1032(1.3)39.2 ヤマニン 2-2 |
7.15 門別
1000 真歌公 C4−5 3 10頭10番7人 466kg 阿部龍 56 1024(0.1)37.9 サクラメ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
ビクトリークエスト 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松永要一 千代田牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1000 なかし C3−3C4−1 4 9頭6番3人 446kg 林 幻 56 1021(1.3)37.9 バンブー 2-2 |
8.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭11番4人 448kg 林 幻 56 1137(0.1)3.8 ゴールド 1-1 |
8.7 門別
1200 えりも C4−2 2 11頭4番1人 448kg 井上俊 56 1151(0.1)38.6 ヤーマン 5-4 |
7.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 8頭1番2人 446kg 井上俊 56 1156(0.2)38.9 チサト 6-6 |
7.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭12番4人 450kg 井上俊 56 1130(1.1)37.3 ステライ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
アクトゥアル 栗毛
(トニービン)
太田匡哉 永田克之
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.8 盛岡
1200 森川海 C2 二組 1 10頭1番2人 476kg 山本聡 56 1146(0.9)38.2 ハイポジ 1-1 |
5.26 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 9頭3番7人 485kg 山本聡 56 1305(1.9)40.9 アスペク 6-7 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭7番4人 477kg 山本聡 56 1300(1.5)4.1 カズノタ 2-3 |
4.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭6番6人 485kg 高松亮 56 1321(1.2)40.5 オウシュ 4-5-6-7 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭9番2人 486kg 山本聡 56 1325(1.0)41.3 ナスノイ 4-5-5-4 |
|
6 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牝5
ロゼ 鹿毛
(HighChaparral)
大野春男 下河辺牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 12 12頭11番11人 466kg 宮平鷹 54 1167(2.4)39.7 アザレン 12-12 |
9.3 門別
1000 なかし C3−3C4−1 8 9頭9番9人 456kg 櫻井拓 54 1026(1.8)38.1 バンブー 5-5 |
8.19 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 9 10頭8番8人 454kg 櫻井拓 54 1150(1.5)3.9 モルフェ 8-8 |
8.5 門別
1000 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 10頭6番6人 446kg 櫻井拓 54 1026(1.7)37.3 レッドペ 8-8 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
エクスペダイト 栗毛
(Caerleon)
西森鶴 久井牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭2番6人 446kg 松井伸 56 1152(0.9)3.9 アザレン 6-7 |
9.3 門別
1200 なかし C4−2 5 12頭9番3人 450kg 松井伸 56 1155(0.7)38.4 スーパー 7-7 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 5 10頭8番2人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1020(1.3)37.6 イクスク 9-9 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭2番2人 444kg 五十冬 56 1152(0.4)39.1 エレクト 3-3 |
7.15 門別
1200 日高山 C4−5 2 8頭1番1人 450kg 五十冬 56 1168(0.1)39.4 ウィンゲ 4-4 |
|
8 |
Singspiel 牡5
コンナイヴィング 青毛
(Machiavellian)
松倉孝一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭9番4人 498kg 桑村真 56 1152(0.9)38.3 アザレン 11-10 |
9.4 門別
1200 浦河町 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭8番8人 498kg 安藤洋 56 1158(1.9)39.1 フジノピ 9-9 |
8.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭9番8人 492kg 桑村真 56 1144(0.8)37.4 ゴールド 10-9 |
8.5 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭1番8人 492kg 松井伸 56 1153(1.4)3.8 ステライ 9-9 |
7.24 門別
1200 新ひだ C4−2 4 9頭6番6人 496kg 桑村真 56 1153(0.3)38.2 オグリノ 7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
サクラメガ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
三瓶浩 新和牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭8番1人 468kg 石川倭 54 1012(0.7)37.3 ヤマニン 2-2 |
9.3 門別
1200 なかし C4−2 3 12頭5番7人 466kg 石川倭 54 1152(0.4)39.2 スーパー 1-1 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 2 10頭10番3人 464kg 石川倭 54 1010(0.3)37.6 イクスク 2-1 |
8.7 門別
1700 日高山 C4−2 10 10頭6番8人 464kg 石川倭 54 1560(4.9)45.6 ボディー 1-2-1-2 |
7.15 門別
1000 真歌公 C4−5 1 10頭2番5人 458kg 石川倭 54 1023(0.0)38.1 ファイラ 1-1 |
|
10 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝3
テンザンアモーレ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
水上行雄 藤原牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000 日高町 C4−4 1 9頭9番1人 424kg 水野翔 54 1018(0.1)37.9 ラフィッ 2-2 |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭2番2人 424kg 水野翔 54 1003(0.5)36.6 キルフェ 3-4 |
8.9 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 17 18頭18番10人 418kg 藤岡佑 54 1115(2.7)38.2 ベルリネ 2-3 |
6.15 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番10人 420kg 中井裕 54 1164(3.6)40.5 イルーシ 4-4 |
4.27 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭6番8人 422kg 長岡禎 54 1107(0.8)36.1 タカラジ 2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ブラックホーク 牝5
ナックオンウッド 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
長浜和也 沖田牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭8番2人 482kg 佐々国 54 1163(2.0)40.5 アザレン 4-6 |
9.3 門別
1200 なかし C4−2 7 12頭4番2人 474kg 佐々国 54 1156(0.8)39.2 スーパー 3-3 |
8.21 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 11頭10番1人 478kg 桑村真 54 1144(0.1)38.1 シュテル 1-1 |
8.7 門別
1200 えりも C4−2 2 11頭7番3人 482kg 桑村真 54 1154(0.7)38.1 エスコル 3-3 |
7.23 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭8番5人 482kg 水野翔 54 1155(0.4)39.7 ブライハ 2-2 |
|
12 |
カルラネイチャー 牡4
モリトスマイリー 栗毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
井上修一 松田富士夫
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭7番8人 500kg 井上俊 56 1148(0.5)38.5 アザレン 7-8 |
9.3 門別
1200 なかし C4−2 10 12頭10番4人 492kg 井上俊 56 1159(1.1)38.2 スーパー 11-10 |
8.21 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 4 11頭5番5人 498kg 黒澤愛 56 1146(0.3)37.1 シュテル 10-9 |
8.7 門別
1200 えりも C4−2 7 11頭11番3人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1160(1.0)38.9 ヤーマン 9-8 |
7.22 門別
1000 むろら C4−3 3 11頭8番4人 492kg 井上俊 56 1023(0.4)3.8 フェデリ 6-7 |