[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-01 門別10R JRA認定ウィナーズチャレンジ8競走 2歳オープン ダート1200m 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
エイシンナポリタン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井芳秀 八木常郎
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200 サファ 2歳オープン 1 7頭3番2人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1136(0.4)38.2 アイスバ 1-1 |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 12頭11番3人 422kg 服部茂 54 1156(0.3)40.1 サクセス 5-5 |
8.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳オープン 3 9頭7番2人 416kg 服部茂 54 1141(0.6)37.8 サプライ 3-3 |
8.5 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 8頭3番6人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1151(0.7)39.6 ルージュ 1-1 |
7.22 門別
1200 カネヒ 2歳オープン 6 12頭4番9人 414kg 五十冬 54 1171(1.2)41.1 ブライト 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝2
ローレルシャイン 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
荒木正博 アラキフアーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 1 7頭5番2人 440kg 水野翔 54 1132(0.0)38.5 ミラクル 3-5 |
8.20 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭8番5人 436kg 水野翔 54 1012(0.1)37.6 ハッピー 4-4 |
8.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭6番4人 440kg 水野翔 54 1153(0.4)3.8 リコーエ 1-1 |
7.9 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭1番4人 440kg 石川倭 54 1053(1.6)40.3 ティープ 8-8 |
6.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭4番8人 444kg 石川倭 54 1176(0.5)41.1 ハイラン 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トワイニング 牡2
ベルモット 栃栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 2 12頭12番1人 450kg 井上俊 54 1154(0.1)39.7 サクセス 8-8 |
7.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 9頭6番5人 444kg 井上俊 54 1149(0.1)38.6 イチジツ 4-5 |
7.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭1番3人 446kg 井上俊 54 1147(0.8)38.6 ジェット 6-4 |
6.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭6番4人 436kg 井上俊 54 1158(0.6)0.0 クラバズ 4-4 |
||
4 | 4 |
ルースリンド 牡2
ミスヒテン 鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
中村吉隆 中田浩美
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 8 10頭9番8人 484kg 林 幻 54 1531(1.1)40.9 クラバズ 7-7-5-6 |
8.26 門別
1800 ブリー 2歳オープン 10 14頭8番13人 476kg 林 幻 54 1581(3.2)40.6 オヤコダ 12-12-13-12 |
8.5 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 5 8頭6番2人 486kg 桑村真 54 1153(0.9)39.1 ルージュ 7-4 |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番3人 486kg 桑村真 54 1164(0.5)39.5 エルグラ 4-4 |
||
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牝2
パラディフルール 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 9頭2番1人 418kg 服部茂 54 1024(0.0)3.8 ハタノビ 5-4 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝2
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭7番2人 486kg 阿部龍 54 1139(0.0)37.8 カゲマル 7-7 |
8.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭6番7人 484kg 桑村真 54 1156(0.5)39.4 ハタノヴ 5-5 |
7.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭7番5人 492kg 阿部龍 54 1166(0.5)39.8 コスモグ 1-1 |
|||
7 | 7 |
トワイニング 牡2
ノブレスオブリッジ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭10番1人 486kg 宮崎光 54 1008(0.1)3.7 オーベル 4-4 |
7.31 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭4番2人 486kg 五十冬 54 1165(0.0)39.6 アードモ 2-3 |
||||
8 |
カネヒキリ 牡2
キタサンエージャン 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)大野商事 古川優
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200 イノセ 2歳オープン 1 9頭1番8人 520kg 石川倭 54 1140(0.1)3.8 ジュエル 3-3 |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 6 12頭9番5人 520kg 亀井洋 54 1160(0.7)40.8 サクセス 1-1 |
8.19 門別
1200 スマー 2歳オープン 4 9頭6番7人 516kg 亀井洋 54 1144(1.2)39.7 ジュモッ 1-1 |
8.6 門別
1200 ペリド 2歳オープン 8 9頭7番6人 520kg 阪野学 54 1166(1.7)0.0 ステファ 5-6 |
7.22 門別
1200 カネヒ 2歳オープン 10 12頭9番6人 516kg 坂下秀 54 1179(2.0)42.4 ブライト 1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
セイヴィングス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)アシスタント 松平牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1200 スマー 2歳オープン 1 9頭4番1人 472kg 松井伸 54 1132(0.0)36.9 サダムリ 9-9 |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭2番1人 470kg 松井伸 54 1016(0.9)37.3 ヴィクト 1-1 |
||||
10 |
マヤノトップガン 牡2
アイレスバリーヒル 栗毛
(Woodman)
大浅貢 村田牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200 サファ 2歳オープン 4 7頭4番6人 478kg 桑村真 54 1142(0.6)38.4 パシコペ 4-4 |
8.12 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 8 10頭7番6人 478kg 桑村真 54 1551(4.2)44.2 フジノサ 3-4-4-4 |
7.22 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭8番2人 478kg 桑村真 54 1169(0.7)4.0 トリプル 2-1 |