[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-27 帯広ば10R 玉泉館特別 A2−1混合 ダート200m 0.0 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サカノタイソン 牡8
ウィナーローマン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 A1・A2決勝混合 6 9頭1番3人 1135kg 大口泰 710 2071(15.8) ダイリン |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 2 9頭7番3人 1130kg 大口泰 680 1362(0.8) トレジャ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー A1混合 6 10頭10番3人 1135kg 大口泰 710 1522(12.4) トレジャ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝総 A1・A2−1混合 1 10頭2番3人 1135kg 大口泰 700 1514(3.9) ウメノタ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭1番6人 1140kg 大口泰 660 1280(2.4) セイコー |
|
2 | 2 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡10
第三栄花 鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
横山大昭 万藤輝男
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 A1・A2決勝混合 4 9頭9番5人 1083kg 赤塚健 705 2064(15.1) ダイリン |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 4 9頭7番6人 1083kg 赤塚健 670 1509(4.6) キンノカ |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 白露特 A2・B1決勝混合 6 8頭7番4人 1081kg 赤塚健 705 2066(5.9) トモエエ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 4 9頭3番3人 1081kg 赤塚健 670 1452(4.3) コウシュ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝総 A1・A2−1混合 3 10頭5番1人 1094kg 赤塚健 705 2016(10.2) スギノハ |
|
3 | 3 |
エビスカチドキ 牡8
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
広瀬豪 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 A1・A2決勝混合 8 9頭4番4人 1162kg 入澤和 705 2085(17.2) ダイリン |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 3 9頭4番5人 1175kg 入澤和 675 1473(1.0) キンノカ |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 白露特 A2・B1決勝混合 3 8頭2番7人 1178kg 入澤和 705 2026(1.9) トモエエ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 8 9頭5番6人 1168kg 入澤和 675 1526(11.7) コウシュ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝総 A1・A2−1混合 8 10頭7番6人 1176kg 入澤和 705 2156(24.2) スギノハ |
|
4 | 4 |
ホクリュウイチ 牝4
クインフェアー 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
高橋一二 坂井三智
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 7 10頭10番1人 1035kg 浅田達 700 2060(9.1) オレノコ |
8.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC 4歳オープン別定 1 7頭6番2人 1006kg 浅田達 680 1564(0.1) セイコー |
8.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 デネブ A2−1 1 10頭10番3人 1006kg 浅田達 665 1503(1.2) セイコー |
7.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 1 9頭8番4人 1012kg 尾瀬馨 630 1359(1.7) トレジャ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ルビー A1・A2−1混合 3 9頭9番9人 1005kg 尾瀬馨 660 1562(4.0) セイコー |
|
5 | 5 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
宝勇姫 青毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
熊谷信義 舘野竜一
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 7頭4番3人 1043kg 西謙一 670 1465(1.5) タケノビ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 5歳オープン別定 6 9頭3番6人 1038kg 西謙一 700 2079(18.6) ニシキエ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2−2混合 A1・A2−2混合 9 10頭8番8人 1034kg 西謙一 670 2146(28.3) タケノビ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 9頭2番5人 1029kg 西謙一 660 1571(14.6) ソウクン |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2−2混合 A1・A2−2混合 5 7頭4番5人 1025kg 西謙一 660 1555(11.3) カネサマ |
|
6 | 6 |
アキバオーショウ 牝4
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
広瀬豪 竹内実
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 5 10頭5番6人 1040kg 大河和 700 2017(4.8) オレノコ |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 白露特 A2・B1決勝混合 4 8頭6番3人 1044kg 大河和 675 2040(3.3) トモエエ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 1 9頭2番2人 1038kg 大河和 645 1409(0.2) セイコー |
8.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC 4歳オープン別定 3 7頭3番3人 1038kg 大河和 680 2052(8.8) クインフ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 10頭6番2人 1040kg 大河和 635 1264(0.8) セイコー |
|
7 | 7 |
アキバオーショウ 牝4
アキバプリンセス 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森信成 秋葉英樹
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 8 10頭8番2人 1035kg 松田道 700 2062(9.3) オレノコ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 2 9頭4番1人 1030kg 松田道 645 1411(0.2) コウシュ |
8.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC 4歳オープン別定 2 7頭2番1人 1025kg 松田道 680 1565(0.1) クインフ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭8番1人 1025kg 松田道 635 1256(0.8) コウシュ |
8.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 デネブ A2−1 2 10頭4番1人 1040kg 西将太 665 1515(1.2) クインフ |
|
8 | 8 |
カツテンオウ 牡10
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
小林英一 飯塚貞子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 8 9頭3番7人 1141kg 阿部武 680 1577(22.3) トレジャ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー A1混合 7 10頭6番8人 1155kg 阿部武 710 1531(13.3) トレジャ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 5 9頭8番6人 1142kg 阿部武 680 1531(10.9) トレジャ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2−2混合 A1・A2−2混合 5 10頭6番5人 1140kg 阿部武 680 1517(5.4) タケノビ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第1回 オープン・A1混合 6 9頭5番7人 1162kg 阿部武 700 2079(16.1) オレノコ |
|
9 |
タケタカラ 牝6
第一山桜 鹿毛
(ソラチキリン)
大森勝廣 坂東孝一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 A1・A2決勝混合 3 9頭3番7人 1034kg 尾瀬馨 690 1558(4.5) ダイリン |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 4 9頭5番5人 1036kg 尾瀬馨 660 1451(9.7) トレジャ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー A1混合 4 10頭3番9人 1031kg 尾瀬馨 690 1470(7.2) トレジャ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2−2混合 A1・A2−2混合 7 10頭9番3人 1026kg 尾瀬馨 660 1590(12.7) タケノビ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第1回 オープン・A1混合 4 9頭9番8人 1032kg 尾瀬馨 680 2018(10.0) オレノコ |