[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-09 門別6R 3歳以上 C4−6 C4−6 ダート1000m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ブルーミングガール 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田壮史 岡田スタツド
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 10 12頭7番10人 490kg 林 幻 54 1033(3.0)40.2 ピアッジ 2-2 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 12頭2番6人 492kg 林 幻 54 1170(1.7)40.6 デルマジ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 9 12頭12番4人 494kg 馬渕繁 54 1180(2.4)4.2 リベリオ 1-1 |
7.17 門別
1200 静内川 C4−7 7 12頭6番4人 500kg 松井伸 54 1187(2.4)42.6 サクラパ 1-1 |
7.6 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 10 14頭7番10人 450kg 山崎亮 54 1120(3.0)37.3 ボンジュ 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ジンデンキセキ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
柳橋俊昭 澤井義一
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 7 10頭7番10人 446kg 秋田大 56 1029(1.8)37.6 ヴィクト 10-10 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 11 12頭6番11人 452kg 秋田大 56 1038(1.6)38.3 スカイマ 11-11 |
7.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 6 8頭2番8人 452kg 秋田大 56 1173(1.9)39.9 カネトシ 7-6 |
7.16 門別
1000 新冠町 C4−6 6 12頭9番11人 448kg 秋田大 56 1038(1.2)3.8 トモノロ 12-11 |
7.1 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 6 9頭7番9人 444kg 秋田大 56 1036(0.8)37.5 バゴラグ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
フィールソーナイス 栗毛
(アーミジャー)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 2 12頭6番1人 468kg 桑村真 54 1008(0.5)37.1 ピアッジ 3-3 |
12.22 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 16 16頭5番15人 454kg 菱田裕 54 1166(3.7)38.6 ヒナアラ 16-16 |
7.13 J中京
1200 2歳新馬 14 14頭4番4人 450kg 川田将 54 1143(3.1)38.1 ラブリー 2-2 |
|||
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ツルマルグラマー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ターフ・スポー 市川牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.16 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 6 18頭17番9人 466kg 松若風 54 1094(0.5)35.3 ユウキフ 9-10 |
6.28 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 7 18頭3番10人 472kg 松若風 54 1361(0.8)35.9 ラテラル 3-3 |
4.19 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 6 17頭4番12人 474kg 太宰啓 54 1234(0.9)35.8 タガノレ 13-13 |
2.15 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 8 18頭15番10人 470kg 太宰啓 54 1109(0.7)35.7 ノーブル 9-9 |
11.23 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 12 16頭6番14人 470kg 國分優 54 1149(2.0)38.5 マッドア 9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ウインラディウス 牝4
テルテルボウズ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
松永要一 浅川牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 10 10頭2番9人 442kg 林 幻 54 1035(2.4)39.6 ヴィクト 1-1 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 12 12頭9番10人 440kg 林 幻 54 1040(1.8)38.6 スカイマ 10-10 |
7.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 8 11頭10番10人 444kg 林 幻 54 1042(1.9)40.4 ニュート 1-2 |
7.1 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 9 9頭8番7人 432kg 伊藤千 54 1050(2.2)39.8 バゴラグ 3-7 |
6.3 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 4 9頭2番9人 426kg 松井伸 54 1036(1.2)38.9 レッドペ 5-5 |
|
6 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝3
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 11 12頭3番7人 458kg 石川倭 54 1036(3.3)40.6 ピアッジ 1-1 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 9 11頭4番1人 462kg 石川倭 54 1175(2.0)41.7 ナーゴナ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 2 12頭3番1人 464kg 石川倭 54 1162(0.6)38.9 リベリオ 3-2 |
4.5 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番15人 434kg 酒井学 54 1152(2.1)3.9 ルスナイ 5-5 |
2.23 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭12番11人 440kg 鮫島良 54 1150(1.8)38.8 ヒカリセ 5-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ルゼル 牝4
ラスカーラ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
栗坂崇 キヨタケ牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1700 きのこ C4−5 7 11頭7番4人 450kg 水野翔 54 1523(1.8)40.7 ケイツー 6-8-9-9 |
8.14 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 6 12頭4番8人 452kg 石川倭 54 1542(1.1)40.8 スピリッ 5-5-3-5 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 5 12頭4番2人 452kg 服部茂 54 1166(1.0)38.7 リベリオ 9-9 |
7.16 門別
1200 日高山 C4−8 2 12頭2番4人 458kg 服部茂 54 1168(0.7)39.2 キャロッ 4-4 |
7.2 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8 6 12頭12番5人 458kg 五十冬 54 1175(0.8)4.0 ツガノサ 6-8 |
|
8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝4
クインズビート 栗毛
(スマコバクリーク)
廣田恒行 王蔵牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 8 10頭1番8人 448kg 松井伸 54 1030(1.9)37.9 ヴィクト 9-9 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 9 12頭7番12人 446kg 松井伸 54 1037(1.5)38.1 スカイマ 12-12 |
7.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 7 8頭7番7人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1175(2.1)40.3 カネトシ 6-6 |
7.15 門別
1200 新冠湖 C4−6 12 12頭9番11人 446kg 小林靖 54 1187(2.8)4.1 カンタベ 12-12 |
7.3 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−9 1 12頭12番1人 440kg 水野翔 54 1185(0.3)40.4 トレビヤ 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
エムオーウイナー 牡3
タッチミージェイド 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)門別牧場 湯浅一夫
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 3 12頭1番3人 496kg 服部茂 56 1011(0.8)36.8 ピアッジ 7-5 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 3 12頭4番3人 496kg 川島雅 56 1027(0.5)38.4 スカイマ 1-2 |
7.17 門別
1200 静内川 C4−7 6 12頭12番5人 492kg 服部茂 56 1184(2.1)41.6 サクラパ 6-5 |
7.2 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−8 4 12頭1番3人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1036(0.7)39.3 モルフェ 1-1 |
6.17 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 2 10頭6番3人 490kg 服部茂 56 1027(1.0)38.1 ファイラ 2-2 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
プレイガール 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
大川徹 飛野牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 12 12頭9番4人 446kg 安藤洋 56 1187(3.4)41.7 デルマジ 6-6 |
7.16 門別
1200 日高山 C4−8 5 12頭1番1人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1173(1.2)40.3 キャロッ 1-1 |
7.2 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−8 5 12頭3番1人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1037(0.8)3.9 モルフェ 4-5 |
5.5 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 1 7頭4番1人 464kg 水野翔 56 1042(0.0)38.8 ノアビー 4-5 |
4.24 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 11頭7番2人 474kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(1.3)37.8 ホープフ 3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡3
アルビアン 黒鹿毛
(Cozzene)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 9 10頭6番4人 478kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(2.1)39.3 ヴィクト 1-2 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 7 12頭8番2人 478kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(1.0)38.7 スカイマ 4-5 |
7.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 7 11頭7番1人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1037(1.4)39.6 ニュート 3-5 |
7.16 門別
1000 新冠町 C4−6 2 12頭2番1人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1033(0.7)39.2 トモノロ 1-1 |
7.2 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−8 2 12頭6番4人 482kg 服部茂 56 1030(0.1)38.5 モルフェ 2-2 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
スギノプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
山口十郎 アイオイファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 4 12頭8番11人 410kg 宮平鷹 54 1022(1.9)3.8 ピアッジ 6-7 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 6 12頭6番9人 412kg 宮平鷹 54 1173(2.0)40.7 デルマジ 2-2 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 7 12頭6番7人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1172(1.6)40.2 リベリオ 2-3 |
6.29 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭8番14人 402kg 岡田祥 54 2029(10.4)4.7 アルマミ 2-2-3-15 |
6.14 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭5番13人 404kg 義英真 54 1122(2.5)37.8 ヴァッフ 1-1 |