[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-09 川崎12R いわし雲(いわしぐも)特別 B3C1 三一 ダート1500m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ヤクモビーナス 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
(有)山崎牧場 冨岡牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
7.1 川崎
900 風神( C1選定馬 1 12頭4番1人 437kg 今野忠 54 536(0.1)36.6 カネトシ 1-1-2 |
6.10 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 1 12頭7番5人 434kg 今野忠 54 531(0.0)35.8 カネトシ 1-2-2 |
5.6 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 12頭2番5人 428kg 藤江渉 54 1151(0.5)39.3 スガノフ 6-6-4 |
4.8 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 9頭7番2人 422kg 藤江渉 54 1155(0.4)4.0 コハルボ 1-1-1 |
3.5 川崎
900 雷光( C1選定馬 10 12頭12番3人 419kg 藤江渉 54 552(2.2)38.3 カネトシ 6-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
プリリンモンロー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
阿部東亜子 田中スタッド
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
8.29 大井
1200 アジア B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 12頭4番11人 509kg 藤江渉 53 1146(2.0)38.5 サブノハ 12-12 |
4.25 大井
1200 ケンタ B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭2番14人 513kg 石崎隆 54 1143(1.6)3.8 アザヤカ 10-13 |
4.4 大井
1200 ポイン B2B3 三二選抜特別 14 15頭10番12人 507kg 石崎隆 53 1149(1.9)39.6 キモンア 4-6 |
3.20 船橋
1000 サンケ B1B2選抜馬 5 11頭4番6人 512kg 石崎隆 51 1010(2.0)37.5 ユーリカ 8-6 |
3.6 川崎
1600 春光( B3 三 12 14頭10番11人 508kg 石崎隆 54 1432(2.9)41.5 マイネル 4-5-9-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
スエヒロコマンダー 牡4
ユーゲントアーチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊藤享 渡辺牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.3 川崎
1500 山百合 C1 三 1 14頭3番2人 495kg 真島大 56 1365(0.2)40.1 ヤマニン 2-2-1-1 |
5.27 浦和
1500 あやめ C1 六 1 11頭8番2人 498kg 真島大 56 1362(0.5)39.3 アゲシオ 3-3-3-1 |
5.20 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 2 14頭7番3人 511kg 真島大 56 1440(0.1)39.8 サチノポ 5-5-4-2 |
4.17 川崎
1500 201 C2選定馬 1 14頭13番3人 510kg 郷間勇 56 1367(0.1)39.3 デジタル 3-3-3-3 |
3.17 船橋
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 11頭8番8人 517kg 張田京 56 1464(3.0)42.2 ケンブリ 2-3-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝3
エアリング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
宇都宮智治 稲原牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
8.20 川崎
1400 西瓜( C1 三 1 12頭2番2人 484kg 山崎誠 53 1308(0.4)39.4 サクラグ 5-3-4-3 |
5.5 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 10頭7番2人 474kg 山崎誠 54 1437(1.1)40.8 ルヴァン 2-2-2-2 |
4.14 川崎
1400 ダイヤ 3歳未格付JRA選定馬 2 10頭7番3人 473kg 山崎誠 54 1304(0.6)38.9 バーンザ 2-2-2-2 |
3.5 川崎
1500 アクア 3歳未格付・JRA選定牝馬 9 14頭14番1人 477kg 森泰斗 54 1359(1.0)4.0 ノニサク 5-6-6-7 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭11番2人 477kg 森泰斗 54 1311(0.3)40.1 サクセス 6-5-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡4
アクティブサンサン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坪野谷和平 川上牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.21 川崎
1500 薄暑( C2 二 1 10頭4番1人 514kg 吉原寛 56 1335(0.1)39.3 コスモス 2-3-1-1 |
4.15 川崎
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 12頭7番1人 517kg 御神訓 56 1296(1.0)3.9 ローレル 3-3-3-1 |
3.7 川崎
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 1 12頭6番1人 510kg 御神訓 56 1288(0.4)37.8 ローレル 3-3-2-2 |
1.31 川崎
1500 C3 一二4歳 C3 一二4歳 1 10頭1番1人 518kg 吉原寛 56 1368(0.5)39.9 スガキュ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C3 三四4歳 C3 三四4歳 1 9頭2番2人 519kg 御神訓 56 1319(0.5)39.6 クーファ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
ジェニアリータ 青鹿毛
(GoneWest)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
7.22 川崎
1600 夏祭り C1 二 8 13頭8番2人 434kg 御神訓 54 1450(0.6)41.7 キネオリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1600 夕凪( C1 一 3 12頭7番3人 430kg 御神訓 54 1416(0.1)39.7 シンボリ 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 川崎
1500 夏椿( C1 四 1 12頭6番4人 434kg 御神訓 54 1330(0.5)38.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 浦和
1500 あやめ C1 五 4 10頭10番2人 434kg 真島大 54 1387(1.1)40.6 ラムシー 2-2-2-3 |
4.16 川崎
1400 春雷( C1選定馬 6 12頭9番9人 442kg 真島大 54 1315(1.1)38.9 アキノア 12-12-10-10 |
|
7 |
トーヨーヒリュウ 牡6
ハクシンレットノバ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
江川伸夫 川上悦夫
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.2 船橋
1700 小金牧 B3 二 9 10頭4番7人 489kg 左海誠 56 1510(1.9)39.9 マシェリ 10-10-10-10 |
8.13 大井
1400 サード B3 三選抜特別 8 14頭4番11人 476kg 本橋孝 56 1277(0.8)36.8 サブノホ 9-10-11 |
8.7 船橋
1600 勇魚( B3 二 6 10頭5番9人 478kg 左海誠 56 1429(1.4)39.4 ゴールド 10-10-8-8 |
7.21 船橋
1600 ふなっ B3 二 9 10頭1番6人 478kg 繁田健 56 1452(3.3)40.5 ランニン 10-10-10-10 |
5.22 川崎
1600 早苗月 B3 二 3 13頭11番8人 482kg 繁田健 56 1413(0.0)38.3 リアライ 11-11-11-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
スペシャルデザート 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三河辰已 若林武雄
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 6 14頭10番6人 470kg 町田直 56 1444(1.5)40.3 スコペル 8-8-9-7 |
7.23 川崎
1500 ビーチ C1 一 4 12頭3番6人 473kg 町田直 56 1362(0.7)39.9 ビーユア 4-4-5-4 |
7.3 川崎
1600 岩清水 B3 四 5 9頭5番4人 474kg 町田直 56 1438(1.1)39.9 ケンブリ 6-6-4-6 |
6.13 川崎
1600 鴫立沢 C1 一 2 13頭7番2人 478kg 町田直 56 1431(0.5)39.5 ベルモン 6-4-5-3 |
5.20 川崎
1400 万葉( C1 二 2 12頭12番3人 475kg 町田直 56 1304(0.3)39.8 ドルフィ 3-4-3-2 |
|
9 |
タップダンスシチー 牡5
ウィズラブ 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
田中晴夫 今井秀樹
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
8.19 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 10 12頭1番9人 486kg 杉村一 56 1384(1.8)42.9 ヴィクト 1-1-1-2 |
5.23 川崎
1500 北条五 C1 一 10 14頭7番5人 478kg 杉村一 56 1366(1.9)41.9 インディ 1-1-2-2 |
4.16 川崎
1400 春雷( C1選定馬 8 12頭5番6人 475kg 杉村一 56 1321(1.7)41.4 アキノア 1-1-1-3 |
3.3 川崎
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 14頭8番5人 481kg 杉村一 56 1413(0.1)4.0 ポッドロ 1-1-1-1 |
2.10 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 山崎誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大岸昌浩 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.6 川崎
1600 春光( B3 三 14 14頭1番12人 480kg 藤江渉 56 1436(3.3)42.8 マイネル 1-1-3-8 |
2.11 船橋
1600 B3 二 B3 二 11 14頭13番12人 476kg 楢崎功 56 1462(2.4)42.9 キタサン 4-4-3-8 |
1.28 川崎
1600 王者の B3 二 12 14頭6番10人 478kg 楢崎功 56 1458(2.3)43.5 パラダイ 2-2-2-3 |
1.14 浦和
1500 春告鳥 B3 二 6 12頭5番8人 484kg 楢崎功 56 1376(0.9)4.1 プレジデ 2-2-3-3 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー B3 二 5 14頭10番10人 492kg 楢崎功 56 1442(1.5)40.6 イヴアル 1-1-2-3 |
|
11 |
アドマイヤボス 牝6
ビントアルフゼラ 青毛
(Nureyev)
内海正章 的場牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
8.18 川崎
1400 ききょ C1選定牝馬 5 12頭2番4人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1308(0.7)39.4 フルーツ 11-11-9-7 |
7.23 川崎
1500 ビーチ C1 一 5 12頭6番4人 449kg 本橋孝 54 1363(0.8)39.7 ビーユア 8-7-7-5 |
7.3 川崎
1600 岩清水 B3 四 8 9頭9番2人 448kg 本橋孝 54 1446(1.9)40.6 ケンブリ 5-5-6-8 |
6.13 川崎
1600 鴫立沢 C1 一 3 13頭6番1人 454kg 本橋孝 54 1432(0.6)39.4 ベルモン 8-7-5-4 |
5.21 川崎
1500 C1 三 C1 三 1 12頭10番1人 445kg 本橋孝 54 1341(0.1)39.2 ヴァイタ 7-6-5-5 |