[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-06 水沢10R 衣の滝レース B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
グラスオードリー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
新井昭二 ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600 二戸ま B1 7 8頭3番6人 498kg 齋藤雄 56 1450(1.8)41.2 レイキッ 2-2-2-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 JBC B1 二組 7 7頭6番6人 499kg 齋藤雄 56 1410(2.4)40.1 イマジン 3-5 |
6.29 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 8 12頭2番6人 500kg 齋藤雄 56 1419(1.0)3.9 シャーク 6-6-7-7 |
6.14 水沢
1600 JBC B1 二組 6 10頭10番3人 497kg 齋藤雄 56 1440(1.8)40.4 イマジン 4-5-6-4 |
5.3 盛岡
1600 贅沢微 B1 二組 5 11頭5番4人 520kg 齋藤雄 56 1417(2.5)39.4 スマイル 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
インコグニート 青鹿毛
(GoneWest)
内山一郎 追分ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600 二戸ま B1 2 8頭8番2人 487kg 高橋悠 54 1432(0.0)39.6 レイキッ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 B1 2 11頭3番5人 483kg 高橋悠 54 1397(0.4)38.4 クロワッ 1-1 |
7.20 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 5 12頭3番3人 482kg 齋藤雄 54 1546(1.7)39.8 コウギョ 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 6 12頭6番1人 490kg 南郷家 54 1415(0.6)38.8 シャーク 4-4-4-4 |
6.16 水沢
1800 風鈴草 B1 一組 3 9頭7番3人 489kg 齋藤雄 54 1587(0.4)3.9 テンショ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤドン 牡4
サンキョウナスカ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
上野忠 原田新治
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 B1 3 11頭9番2人 511kg 木村暁 56 1398(0.5)37.8 クロワッ 7-6 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 JBC B1 二組 4 7頭3番2人 509kg 菅原辰 56 1392(0.6)38.6 イマジン 1-1 |
7.14 盛岡
1600 南部虎 B1 二組 2 10頭2番3人 509kg 菅原辰 56 1387(0.1)37.2 イマジン 7-6 |
6.29 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 7 12頭8番5人 515kg 千田洋 56 1415(0.6)38.2 シャーク 8-8-8-5 |
6.5 門別
1700 おけと C3−3C4−1 10 12頭1番6人 514kg 黒澤愛 56 1547(2.3)41.5 モノクロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
エアエミネム セン8
ビバブライティア 鹿毛
(ツータイミング)
川村初美 コアレススタッド
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600 二戸ま B1 3 8頭5番3人 429kg 関本淳 56 1444(1.2)40.1 レイキッ 6-6-5-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 B1 4 11頭4番3人 439kg 関本淳 56 1403(1.0)38.6 クロワッ 5-4 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 JBC B1 二組 2 7頭7番4人 434kg 関本淳 56 1391(0.5)3.8 イマジン 4-3 |
7.14 盛岡
1600 南部虎 B1 二組 3 10頭10番6人 435kg 関本淳 56 1391(0.5)37.6 イマジン 4-4 |
6.29 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 5 12頭4番9人 433kg 山本聡 56 1413(0.4)37.9 シャーク 10-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
ラヴィール 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
川村初美 村上牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.13 盛岡
1600 JBC 3歳A 5 10頭2番7人 454kg 山本政 54 1399(0.8)38.4 ステージ 6-6 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 玉山区 3歳A 5 10頭6番7人 455kg 山本政 54 1405(1.6)40.3 コウギョ 5-6 |
6.2 盛岡
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 競走除外 12頭7番0人 454kg 関本淳 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.18 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳B1 7 10頭4番5人 446kg 関本淳 54 1448(4.1)41.5 コウギョ 8-9 |
5.4 盛岡
1800 やまび 3歳 競走除外 10頭7番0人 0kg 関本淳 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牝5
トネスボウス 芦毛
(Danzig)
佐々木雄二 的場牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 B1 8 11頭8番6人 476kg 高松亮 54 1415(2.2)40.1 クロワッ 2-3 |
7.23 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 11頭7番5人 486kg 瀧川寿 54 1321(0.9)4.1 トゥービ 5-5-5-7 |
7.3 川崎
1400 夏雲( C2 三 4 8頭6番4人 473kg 瀧川寿 54 1307(0.7)4.0 ツキノピ 2-2-2-2 |
6.10 川崎
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭2番5人 475kg 瀧川寿 54 1294(0.1)39.6 アレッジ 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 9 12頭2番2人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1333(1.8)4.1 スマート 5-5-10-9 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡3
ブルーブロッサム 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
高橋長治 川越ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600 二戸ま B1 4 8頭4番1人 443kg 南郷家 56 1445(1.3)39.9 レイキッ 7-7-7-7 |
7.13 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 3 11頭5番3人 445kg 南郷家 56 1467(0.3)37.7 ライズラ 6-6-4-3 |
6.29 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 2 12頭5番5人 443kg 南郷家 56 1281(0.3)38.5 ジャイア 10-7-5-3 |
6.14 水沢
1600 3歳 3歳A 2 10頭8番2人 445kg 南郷家 56 1434(0.1)39.8 インフラ 7-7-7-6 |
6.1 盛岡
2400 サファ 3歳 2 9頭4番3人 450kg 南郷家 56 2378(0.2)37.3 ムーンド 4-6-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
リンカーン 牝4
ケリーズビューティ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
西城公雄 坂戸節子
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 5 9頭4番7人 472kg 山本政 54 1380(0.8)37.7 シャイニ 5-5 |
7.27 盛岡
1800 B1一 B1 一組 6 10頭8番8人 467kg 関本淳 54 1561(2.5)39.6 ツルマル 6-7-6-6 |
7.20 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 6 12頭8番10人 470kg 山本政 54 1555(2.6)39.8 コウギョ 7-7-7-6 |
6.16 水沢
1800 風鈴草 B1 一組 6 9頭9番7人 462kg 山本政 54 1589(0.6)39.1 テンショ 3-3-1-3 |
6.2 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 8 12頭5番10人 469kg 坂口裕 54 1474(0.9)36.1 モンプレ 9-11-11-11 |
|
9 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
フェーデ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
久保田定 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.13 盛岡
1600 JBC 3歳A 3 10頭7番8人 414kg 菅原辰 54 1396(0.5)38.5 ステージ 2-4 |
7.13 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 11 11頭2番8人 411kg 菅原俊 54 1500(3.6)40.1 ライズラ 3-5-9-11 |
6.29 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 11 12頭11番10人 421kg 菅原辰 54 1307(2.9)40.1 ジャイア 8-12-12-11 |
6.1 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 7 8頭6番2人 414kg 菅原辰 54 1314(2.6)4.3 ステージ 1-2 |
5.18 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 7 12頭11番8人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1404(1.3)39.5 ターント 3-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
ヒガシリーズン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕道良 ヤナガワ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600 二戸ま B1 5 8頭2番7人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1448(1.6)40.1 レイキッ 8-8-8-8 |
8.13 盛岡
1800 華やぎ B2 一組 4 9頭9番7人 470kg 南郷家 56 1557(1.1)37.6 ブラック 5-5-5-6 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 JBC B1 二組 6 7頭4番7人 469kg 南郷家 56 1405(1.9)38.6 イマジン 7-7 |
7.14 盛岡
1600 南部虎 B1 二組 6 10頭5番8人 474kg 南郷家 56 1401(1.5)3.8 イマジン 10-8 |
6.29 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 9 12頭1番7人 478kg 坂口裕 56 1424(1.5)38.4 シャーク 12-12-11-10 |
|
11 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
メジロベツゼリ 黒鹿毛
(アラジ)
谷謙介 戸川牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600 二戸ま B1 6 8頭6番5人 414kg 村上忍 54 1450(1.8)40.8 レイキッ 5-5-4-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 B1 5 11頭10番4人 409kg 南郷家 54 1406(1.3)38.5 クロワッ 8-7 |
7.26 盛岡
1800 小袖海 B2 一組 1 8頭3番6人 406kg 南郷家 54 1552(0.1)37.8 エイシン 7-5-4-4 |
7.13 盛岡
1800 外山節 B2 一組 9 9頭2番8人 404kg 南郷家 54 1574(1.9)37.2 タフガイ 7-8-8-9 |
6.29 水沢
1600 姫小桜 B2 一組 1 9頭5番8人 411kg 南郷家 54 1418(0.0)38.4 ヤマトド 2-2-2-1 |