[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-08-25 大井8R C2 四五 ダート1200m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡5
イズミビシン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
神谷裕継 イーストファーム
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 14頭14番9人 439kg 吉井竜 56 1150(1.1)38.3 ビバ 9-9 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 12 14頭12番10人 440kg 吉井竜 55 1160(2.6)40.3 コスモカ 6-7 |
7.8 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 2 10頭5番6人 441kg 吉井竜 56 1148(0.5)37.4 ローレン 1-1 |
6.22 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 14頭14番10人 440kg 吉井竜 56 1145(0.8)38.2 マイネル 4-4 |
6.2 大井
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 14頭2番13人 438kg 吉井竜 56 1368(0.9)4.1 キングマ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
カトリア 黒鹿毛
(Caerleon)
栗本八江 中村和夫
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
8.13 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 10 16頭6番1人 480kg 御神訓 54 1147(1.6)38.7 マイネル 1-1 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 4 14頭2番2人 476kg 御神訓 53 1140(0.6)3.9 コスモカ 1-1 |
2.24 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 2 14頭4番1人 462kg 御神訓 54 1139(0.0)38.2 アンテロ 2-2 |
2.3 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭6番1人 464kg 御神訓 54 1132(0.3)37.7 クリール 1-1 |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 16頭13番1人 470kg 御神訓 54 1140(0.2)38.6 ライトハ 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝6
ベティボルテクス 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
大矢時夫 大矢牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 13 14頭2番12人 485kg 遠藤健 54 1159(2.0)39.3 ビバ 8-7 |
7.29 大井
1600 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 11 11頭4番11人 477kg 遠藤健 53 1458(2.3)42.7 オリオン 1-1-1-2 |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭3番10人 481kg 御神訓 54 1371(9.6)47.4 アレキサ 2-4-9 |
8.29 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 11頭7番10人 490kg 赤嶺亮 54 1152(1.2)3.9 ナリチュ 3-3 |
8.13 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 三選抜特別 8 10頭3番7人 491kg 赤嶺亮 54 1169(3.6)4.1 ユーリカ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
エンプレスロッチ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 14頭4番1人 466kg 楢崎功 54 1132(0.4)37.8 ゴールド 2-2 |
6.27 大井
1200 C213 1214 C213 1214 1 14頭5番2人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1135(1.0)3.7 トワイラ 2-2 |
6.5 大井
1200 C213 1214 C213 1214 7 13頭8番1人 462kg 張田京 54 1146(1.3)37.7 マイネル 9-8 |
5.16 大井
1200 C214 1315 C214 1315 2 12頭3番4人 456kg 張田京 54 1140(0.1)38.6 シデンイ 3-3 |
4.25 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 2 11頭11番3人 452kg 張田京 54 1142(0.2)3.7 ウエスタ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡5
フクサンリリー 黒鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
小沼博 沖田忠幸
|
森谷良 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 5 10頭9番6人 467kg 張田京 56 1291(0.2)38.6 サワセン 8-8-8 |
6.26 大井
1200 薄暑特 C2 三選抜特別 12 16頭10番6人 471kg 張田京 56 1144(1.7)38.1 シンクス 14-14 |
6.4 大井
1400 ほうき C2 三選抜特別 5 13頭1番9人 469kg 張田京 56 1285(1.0)37.5 イースト 6-8-7 |
5.11 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 14頭2番4人 475kg 加藤和 56 1141(0.3)37.8 アースシ 8-5 |
4.21 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 14頭8番4人 475kg 張田京 56 1140(0.6)37.4 フォージ 8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ニシノシンデレラ 栗毛
(FortyNiner)
中川三郎 服部牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 14頭9番10人 475kg 早田功 56 1143(0.4)38.4 ビバ 3-3 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 10 14頭13番12人 473kg 早田功 55 1152(1.8)4.0 コスモカ 2-2 |
6.26 大井
1200 薄暑特 C2 三選抜特別 7 16頭14番13人 479kg 早田功 56 1141(1.4)38.7 シンクス 2-4 |
6.6 大井
1200 万緑特 C2 四選抜特別 14 15頭13番13人 479kg 柏木健 56 1150(1.8)39.8 エスティ 3-4 |
5.14 大井
1200 牡丹特 C2 三選抜特別 11 16頭12番15人 478kg 柏木健 56 1150(1.6)39.2 カイジン 6-7 |
|
7 |
ダイタクバートラム 牡5
コアレスドール 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
栗山道郎 コアレススタッド
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 1 14頭3番1人 450kg 山田信 56 1143(0.2)37.3 ホリノケ 13-10 |
7.11 大井
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 14頭9番3人 456kg 山田信 56 1276(0.0)37.1 マドモア 13-10-8 |
6.26 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 2 14頭9番3人 460kg 山田信 56 1145(0.0)36.8 ハーモニ 10-10 |
6.5 大井
1200 C213 1214 C213 1214 6 13頭2番2人 467kg 山田信 56 1144(1.1)37.1 マイネル 12-10 |
5.15 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 14頭6番2人 469kg 山田信 56 1135(0.1)36.7 ジーエス 14-13 |
||
7 | 8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ダイヤモンドピサ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
市川義美 フジワラフアーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
8.13 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 6 16頭16番5人 490kg 矢野貴 54 1141(1.0)37.6 マイネル 4-6 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 3 14頭4番4人 483kg 矢野貴 53 1140(0.6)38.3 コスモカ 6-5 |
4.20 大井
1400 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 7 15頭7番2人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1283(0.9)38.4 アクレジ 8-7-7 |
4.1 大井
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 14頭10番1人 477kg 矢野貴 54 1287(0.0)39.3 マンボマ 6-5-5 |
3.12 大井
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 14頭8番5人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1291(0.1)38.1 アクレジ 7-4-4 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ムードフォーラブ 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
武仲勝 米田和子
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 14頭10番7人 468kg 赤嶺亮 56 1148(0.9)38.6 ビバ 6-5 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 9 14頭10番11人 466kg 赤嶺亮 55 1152(1.8)38.3 コスモカ 11-11 |
5.12 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭6番10人 471kg 赤嶺亮 56 1139(0.1)38.1 マンボマ 2-2 |
4.22 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 11頭5番8人 470kg 赤嶺亮 56 1446(1.0)4.1 ラブミー 3-4-7-8 |
4.1 大井
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 14頭7番12人 467kg 赤嶺亮 56 1293(0.6)40.2 バアゼル 2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡4
フジノトップロマン 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
木谷ツヤ 川上悦夫
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1500 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 9頭7番8人 466kg 岡部誠 56 1393(2.6)43.6 キョウエ 4-4-4-4 |
4.24 大井
1600 かんむ C2 一選抜特別 12 13頭4番9人 465kg 柏木健 56 1459(3.3)43.1 アニマー 1-1-4-8 |
4.2 大井
1800 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 12 14頭6番10人 463kg 柏木健 56 1593(2.9)4.2 ダイワマ 2-2-2-2 |
3.11 大井
1600 弥生特 C2 一選抜特別 12 14頭6番4人 470kg 的場文 56 1446(1.9)41.5 ガリョウ 3-4-5-7 |
2.28 大井
1600 風花特 C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭6番7人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1488(4.7)44.6 ローレル 1-1-9-14 |
|
11 |
スパイキュール 牝4
テンザンジョイ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
江里口弘一郎 中地義次
|
小野晋 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 10 14頭3番14人 431kg 江里裕 54 1154(1.5)37.3 ビバ 14-14 |
7.29 大井
1600 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 8 11頭8番10人 437kg 江里裕 53 1446(1.1)41.3 オリオン 6-7-5-3 |
7.8 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 12 14頭2番14人 433kg 安藤洋 54 1302(1.5)39.9 マンボマ 1-1-1 |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 10 16頭16番15人 433kg 江川伸 54 1303(2.8)38.2 アレキサ 11-14-13 |
6.6 大井
1200 万緑特 C2 四選抜特別 12 15頭8番15人 427kg 江川伸 54 1150(1.8)38.4 エスティ 13-14 |