[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-08-13 門別2R クラブコンサドーレ賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サイレントディール 牡2
クラマサシャトル 栗毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭1番2人 468kg 坂下秀 54 1565(1.1)4.5 カンベエ 1-2-2-2 |
7.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭1番1人 468kg 坂下秀 54 1035(0.5)39.1 ユメハオ 5-2 |
7.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭1番4人 470kg 坂下秀 54 1179(0.8)41.5 イッポン 1-1 |
6.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭5番3人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1168(0.1)38.4 タイセイ 3-3 |
6.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭2番6人 478kg 坂下秀 54 1044(2.0)39.7 タイセイ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ザール 牝2
パチョリ 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
坂本勉 社台牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭5番6人 444kg 石川倭 54 1166(0.9)38.7 ロクイチ 6-5 |
7.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭6番10人 444kg 坂下秀 54 1181(1.2)42.1 ルックス 1-1 |
7.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭8番8人 448kg 坂下秀 54 1048(1.5)39.7 レサンス 8-7 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭9番8人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1040(3.3)38.7 クリノシ 10-10 |
||
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牡2
トーワフォーチュン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小泉賢悟 ヒノデファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭7番1人 486kg 桑村真 54 1183(0.7)42.2 ピンクイ 1-1 |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭6番4人 496kg 桑村真 54 1037(2.1)39.2 ジュモッ 2-3 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
アジアンタム 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大野洋子 ヤマイチ牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭7番8人 416kg 井上幹 54 1045(2.3)39.4 キューテ 6-6 |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番6人 420kg 井上幹 54 1053(3.0)39.9 レッドボ 6-6 |
7.9 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭11番9人 424kg 櫻井拓 54 1084(4.7)42.6 ティープ 11-11 |
6.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭6番12人 430kg 櫻井拓 54 1209(5.0)42.5 ジュメー 10-9 |
6.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭7番10人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1044(2.3)38.6 オーベル 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
フィガロ 牡2
グリンタ 栗毛
(アラジ)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭6番5人 452kg 服部茂 54 1039(1.7)38.4 キューテ 9-8 |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭1番6人 450kg 服部茂 54 1052(3.6)40.4 ジュモッ 4-4 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ファルブラヴ 牡2
セトノオレンジ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
小野潤一郎 滝本健二
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番5人 444kg 服部茂 54 1228(6.5)45.7 イチジツ 7-7 |
7.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭6番8人 454kg 井上俊 54 1214(5.3)43.8 コスモグ 6-6 |
||||
7 |
エアジハード 牝2
クラキングレディ 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭2番2人 424kg 宮崎光 54 1027(0.4)38.2 レッドボ 1-1 |
7.3 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭11番7人 424kg 井上俊 54 1046(2.4)4.0 コパノハ 2-2 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
マルカシェンク 牡2
エコデザイア 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
江里口弘一郎 キューピットファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭6番7人 414kg 服部茂 54 1037(1.7)3.9 カラーマ 5-3 |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭11番8人 412kg 服部茂 54 1191(3.2)41.4 スズカブ 7-7 |
7.3 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭6番3人 408kg 服部茂 54 1061(3.9)41.1 コパノハ 5-6 |
|||
9 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡2
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭3番7人 470kg 櫻井拓 54 1175(1.8)39.9 ロクイチ 3-4 |
7.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭8番7人 476kg 櫻井拓 54 1181(1.2)41.2 ルックス 7-7 |
7.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭1番8人 474kg 櫻井拓 54 1052(2.0)40.7 ギブミー 1-1 |
6.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭5番9人 480kg 井上俊 54 1045(3.2)39.5 ドンロー 8-8 |
6.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭5番4人 480kg 井上俊 54 1041(1.9)39.3 バトルル 4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡2
マイネマスカレード 芦毛
(ウォーニング)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.31 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭5番6人 448kg 服部茂 54 1191(2.6)4.2 アードモ 4-4 |
|||||
11 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
ディアダンサー 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
富岡豊 斉藤正男
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭1番10人 438kg 櫻井拓 54 1036(1.1)3.9 スマート 4-4 |
7.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭8番12人 426kg 井上幹 54 1049(1.7)39.4 ギブミー 9-8 |
6.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭1番8人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1216(6.4)0.0 クラバズ 8-8 |
5.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |