[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-30 門別7R JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 ダート1200m 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡2
コーディング 栗毛
(MarkofEsteem)
(有)若林牧場 若林牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭6番1人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1163(0.5)39.7 タカラア 2-2 |
7.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭1番5人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1169(0.4)40.1 アロマベ 2-2 |
6.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭5番8人 476kg 坂下秀 54 1038(1.8)39.4 ラガッソ 1-3 |
|||
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡2
アイラインボタン 芦毛
(グラスワンダー)
折手邦雄 折手牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭5番9人 464kg 阪野学 54 1032(1.3)38.6 ホワイト 10-10 |
7.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭7番3人 466kg 阪野学 54 1032(0.0)38.4 ギブミー 4-5 |
6.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭1番5人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1037(2.4)3.9 ドンロー 6-6 |
6.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭6番6人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1180(0.5)40.9 ユメノヒ 4-5 |
||
3 | 3 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
コンゴウマドンナ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
清川孝徳 高橋フアーム
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭1番2人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1160(0.4)39.8 ステファ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭3番3人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1159(0.7)38.6 アナモル 1-1 |
4.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭3番5人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1195(3.2)41.7 フィーリ 6-6 |
|||
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝2
フェアリーライド 黒鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭8番3人 404kg 五十冬 54 1033(1.4)3.9 ホワイト 6-6 |
7.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭7番1人 406kg 五十冬 54 1033(0.2)3.8 チェリー 10-6 |
6.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 11頭10番5人 406kg 五十冬 54 1148(1.0)39.9 ルージュ 6-6 |
|||
5 | 5 |
スニッツェル 牡2
トランスルーセント 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
手嶋康雄 奥山博
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 11頭6番5人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1157(0.1)39.1 ステファ 3-3 |
7.3 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭4番3人 426kg 佐々国 54 1036(1.2)39.4 クラミネ 6-5 |
6.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭10番4人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1019(0.6)37.4 ドンロー 5-3 |
6.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭7番2人 426kg 亀井洋 54 1033(0.9)38.9 タイセイ 1-1 |
5.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番6人 428kg 佐々国 54 1027(0.6)37.8 コールサ 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
トワイニング 牡2
ベルモット 栃栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭1番3人 446kg 井上俊 54 1147(0.8)38.6 ジェット 6-4 |
6.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭6番4人 436kg 井上俊 54 1158(0.6)0.0 クラバズ 4-4 |
||||
7 | 7 |
スズカフェニックス 牡2
ブリイジースズカ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
永井啓弍 稲原牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭4番1人 458kg 宮崎光 54 1159(1.9)38.8 ニシケン 1-1 |
7.9 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭2番2人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1172(0.3)41.6 スケリッ 1-1 |
||||
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
ファニーゴールド 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
西森鶴 ハクツ牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭2番1人 480kg 服部茂 54 1165(0.9)39.7 ステファ 4-5 |
7.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭5番3人 486kg 服部茂 54 1161(0.0)38.8 コスモグ 5-5 |
||||
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝2
トコア 黒鹿毛
(カーネギー)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭7番7人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1144(0.5)38.4 ジェット 2-1 |
6.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭4番3人 444kg 桑村真 54 1193(4.1)0.0 クラバズ 7-7 |