[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-26 盛岡5R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1200m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝5
ミスハヤテ 鹿毛
(ホクトヘリオス)
(有)ホースケア 馬道隆
|
及川良 (岩手) |
7.19 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 7 7頭2番5人 447kg 木村暁 54 1164(1.4)39.8 ドラマテ 1-3 |
7.12 盛岡
1200 久慈み C2 十組 7 8頭8番7人 440kg 木村暁 54 1158(1.6)39.5 モエレア 2-6 |
7.5 水沢
1300 国指定 C2 五組 7 8頭2番7人 447kg 木村暁 54 1270(2.2)41.4 デビルズ 2-2-6-7 |
6.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 9 9頭8番8人 447kg 木村暁 54 1258(1.6)39.5 シーキン 8-9-9-9 |
6.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組五組 7 8頭7番7人 448kg 木村暁 54 1268(2.6)41.6 レゼルバ 2-2-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
ミスエアクラフト 青毛
(Marquetry)
斉田久光 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1400 綾鷹賞 C2 六組 4 10頭1番9人 433kg 大坪慎 54 1285(0.8)37.7 ヒルノカ 8-7 |
7.13 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 5 7頭4番4人 428kg 有年淳 54 1410(1.1)36.4 ミキノパ 6-6 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 5 8頭5番8人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1318(0.5)40.2 シャイニ 8-8-6-7 |
6.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 3 9頭6番7人 439kg 坂口裕 54 1242(0.0)38.7 シーキン 9-8-8-8 |
6.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組五組 6 8頭4番8人 431kg 西谷泰 54 1260(1.8)40.2 レゼルバ 6-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックホーク 牝5
スカーリイベイビー 鹿毛
(Rizzi)
(有)ホースケア 平岡牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
7.19 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 5 7頭6番6人 432kg 菊地康 54 1163(1.3)38.8 ドラマテ 5-7 |
7.13 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 8 8頭6番8人 436kg 木村暁 54 1162(1.6)3.8 ロスチャ 8-8 |
7.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 1 8頭7番7人 440kg 木村暁 54 1261(0.0)40.3 シュヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 8頭3番8人 440kg 木村暁 54 1277(1.3)40.8 マルショ 8-7-8-8 |
6.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 8 9頭8番9人 442kg 菊地康 54 1331(1.7)40.8 コイスキ 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アメリカンボス セン6
タケデンプレイズ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(同)JPN技研 安藤牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.29 佐賀
1400 緑風賞 C1−3組 3 9頭1番7人 462kg 川島拓 56 1324(0.6)40.3 ミヤノダ 3-3-4-4 |
6.15 佐賀
1800 パール C1−1組 5 9頭8番7人 461kg 川島拓 56 2013(0.7)41.4 ビューワ 5-6-6-6-7-6 |
6.1 佐賀
1800 長崎街 C1−2組 7 11頭8番8人 461kg 川島拓 56 1596(1.1)40.1 ケージー 5-2-2-2-3-3 |
5.17 佐賀
1400 長崎街 C1−2組 9 10頭6番7人 470kg 川島拓 56 1325(1.5)39.7 ワンダー 3-3-5-7 |
4.16 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 9 9頭6番9人 455kg 今井貴 56 1325(1.9)4.0 マイネル 6-6-6-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
リンカーン 牡5
ダイタクイチバン 黒鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
中川文雄 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
7.19 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 3 7頭1番2人 443kg 関本淳 56 1153(0.3)37.7 ドラマテ 6-5 |
6.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭3番2人 446kg 齋藤雄 56 1239(0.6)38.6 ビジュア 8-8-8-7 |
6.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 3 10頭2番7人 443kg 関本淳 56 1306(0.5)39.2 マイネサ 9-9-9-6 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 9頭1番9人 447kg 関本淳 56 1302(0.1)38.8 マンボパ 6-3 |
5.31 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭5番2人 442kg 関本淳 56 1164(2.3)38.1 ユキノハ 8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アメリカンボス セン4
バントウショウ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
酒井孝敏 泊寿幸
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 七組 3 10頭8番9人 425kg 大坪慎 56 1291(0.4)39.9 マコトラ 1-1 |
7.12 盛岡
1200 久慈み C2 十組 5 8頭3番6人 419kg 大坪慎 56 1152(1.0)38.4 モエレア 6-5 |
7.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 10 10頭10番8人 415kg 大坪慎 56 1338(2.9)42.6 スマート 6-7-4-9 |
6.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭7番2人 421kg 山本政 56 1246(0.4)40.8 シーキン 2-3-2-2 |
6.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 6 10頭9番9人 417kg 大坪慎 56 1318(1.2)4.0 ハンサム 2-2-1-3 |