[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-11 大井9R 納涼特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
エトレーヌ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)豊洋牧場 豊洋牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 門別グ C1八 七九 12 14頭3番11人 424kg 遠藤健 54 1445(2.4)40.8 ベニノア 6-4-8-9 |
6.4 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 5 14頭2番8人 426kg 吉原寛 54 1432(0.4)40.1 アナザー 8-7-6-6 |
5.14 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 11頭2番4人 423kg 吉原寛 54 1435(1.4)40.6 セイント 4-3-4-4 |
4.24 大井
1600 かんむ C2 一選抜特別 1 13頭9番10人 422kg 吉原寛 54 1426(0.1)39.8 ナイトシ 5-5-2-2 |
3.30 大井
1600 トゥイ C2 二選抜特別 7 13頭11番13人 420kg 高野毅 54 1450(2.3)42.2 ミライブ 8-7-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
メジロベイリー 牡8
ランドーラ 黒鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
工藤節雄 大橋牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
6.10 川崎
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 10頭6番4人 497kg 酒井忍 56 1429(0.6)38.7 ロヴィー 9-9-8-7 |
5.29 浦和
1500 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 9頭8番7人 507kg 酒井忍 56 1388(0.5)40.7 クラウン 6-6-6-2 |
4.30 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 12頭3番8人 501kg 脇田創 56 1396(0.9)39.7 ニコニコ 5-4-6-3 |
4.17 川崎
1500 201 C2選定馬 9 14頭11番8人 507kg 町田直 56 1393(2.6)41.5 シャイニ 4-6-5-6 |
3.26 浦和
1500 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 8 12頭11番7人 520kg 脇田創 56 1398(2.0)40.3 デジタル 9-9-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
シャンハイハピネス 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
岡本昌市 豊洋牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 ウイニ C2 一選抜特別 3 16頭6番3人 460kg 真島大 56 1431(0.2)4.0 ハーフブ 14-14-7-6 |
6.2 大井
1800 風待月 C2 一選抜特別 3 16頭8番6人 464kg 真島大 56 1577(0.8)37.5 アートガ 15-16-15-9 |
2.24 大井
1800 余寒特 C2 一選抜特別 10 14頭12番5人 462kg 柏木健 56 1587(2.7)41.4 ソーミラ 14-13-5-5 |
2.7 大井
1600 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭9番4人 467kg 楢崎功 56 1434(1.6)4.0 スパイス 15-15-12-10 |
1.20 大井
1800 初午特 C2 一選抜特別 9 16頭1番4人 473kg 桑村真 56 1574(0.9)40.3 サンドフ 15-15-11-5 |
|
4 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
レインボーサッシュ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
飯田総一郎 千葉飯田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
6.17 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 2 11頭10番6人 451kg 本橋孝 54 1368(0.9)38.8 オーバー 7-7-8-8 |
6.2 大井
1800 風待月 C2 一選抜特別 10 16頭5番12人 452kg 本橋孝 54 1590(2.1)39.4 アートガ 8-6-7-6 |
5.19 川崎
1400 薫風( C2 三 4 12頭10番8人 451kg 本橋孝 54 1315(0.9)39.9 スチブナ 9-9-9-6 |
5.8 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 11頭5番9人 448kg 山口達 54 1158(1.2)38.9 サクセス 8-7-7 |
5.1 浦和
1400 ライラ C2選抜牝馬 4 11頭4番7人 455kg 本橋孝 54 1317(2.2)39.2 オンワー 8-8-7-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡7
ヤマヒサローレル 鹿毛
(ノーリユート)
西崎修治 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 トゥイ C2 二選抜特別 3 13頭4番5人 464kg 御神訓 56 1431(0.4)39.9 ミライブ 10-11-10-10 |
3.11 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭10番2人 470kg 森泰斗 56 1367(0.3)38.9 サキノダ 3-4-4-4 |
2.24 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 6 14頭5番7人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1146(0.7)38.1 アンテロ 10-11 |
2.6 大井
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 1 14頭7番4人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1295(0.1)38.1 モエレマ 2-2-2 |
1.23 大井
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 7 16頭16番4人 469kg 張田昂 56 1446(2.4)4.0 ソーミラ 13-14-16-16 |
|
6 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡5
マイマスタートップ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
五影慶則 フジワラフアーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 12頭12番1人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1432(0.2)39.4 ヒノモト 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 大井
1800 ジルベ C1 二選抜特別 10 16頭13番2人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1592(2.1)43.1 タカイチ 2-2-1-2 |
11.28 大井
1800 ノベン C1 一選抜特別 2 15頭6番2人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1573(0.3)40.2 ドラゴン 2-2-2-2 |
11.8 大井
1600 夢と誇 C1 四五 2 14頭6番1人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1432(0.6)40.1 バンブー 3-4-3-3 |
9.29 大井
1800 紅葉特 C2 一選抜特別 1 10頭10番1人 470kg 森泰斗 56 1571(0.7)39.4 ベニノア 2-2-2-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
トーセンダンス 牡4
ミムズリターン 青毛
(Woodman)
関守 前田宗将
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 15 16頭13番14人 482kg 安藤洋 56 1323(4.8)41.4 アレキサ 11-11-12 |
6.1 大井
1600 へび座 C2 二選抜特別 13 13頭9番12人 481kg 本村直 56 1474(5.8)43.8 エーシン 12-13-13-13 |
12.3 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 14 14頭14番11人 464kg 山中悠 56 1460(4.1)42.5 ポンデザ 5-6-7-12 |
10.24 浦和
1600 野菊( C1 五六 10 11頭7番3人 471kg 山中悠 56 1473(3.0)41.2 イブニン 9-9-10-10 |
8.31 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番7人 478kg 三浦皇 56 2129(2.4)42.8 タカラプ 4-4-3-6 |
|
8 |
スキャン 牝6
キャピタルスルー 鹿毛
(StardeNaskra)
板橋政紀 小林仁
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 1 16頭10番5人 482kg 的場文 54 1275(0.4)38.9 テラザイ 4-2-1 |
6.1 大井
1600 へび座 C2 二選抜特別 6 13頭11番7人 485kg 今野忠 54 1421(0.5)39.8 エーシン 11-11-9-9 |
5.12 大井
1400 こぎつ C2 二選抜特別 9 13頭9番13人 487kg 赤嶺亮 54 1292(0.9)39.1 リュウト 7-6-6 |
4.20 大井
1400 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 8 15頭8番14人 485kg 赤嶺亮 54 1283(0.9)37.9 アクレジ 13-13-11 |
4.2 大井
1800 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 11 14頭8番14人 484kg 赤嶺亮 54 1592(2.8)40.9 ダイワマ 8-7-10-9 |
||
6 | 9 |
サイレントディール 牡4
マキシムパラダイス 栗毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
(株)カールトン 西川富岡牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 門別グ C1八 七九 10 14頭6番5人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1440(1.9)40.6 ベニノア 5-6-6-7 |
5.13 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 12頭3番5人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1431(0.3)39.6 バミュー 6-6-7-7 |
4.23 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 11頭11番7人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1422(0.2)39.6 オンワー 3-3-1-2 |
4.1 大井
1500 C1C2 七五 C1C2 七五 7 14頭8番2人 474kg 笹川翼 57 1372(0.8)39.8 マサノオ 6-6-6-6 |
3.11 大井
1600 弥生特 C2 一選抜特別 5 14頭9番7人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1432(0.5)39.8 ガリョウ 8-8-7-6 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
プレシャスジェフォ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
(株)ファーストビジ 大狩部牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 14頭12番9人 449kg 岩田康 56 1431(1.7)40.4 サトノエ 7-7-7-9 |
6.6 大井
1800 芒種特 C1 一選抜特別 11 12頭7番9人 452kg 柏木健 56 1590(2.6)40.8 ガリョウ 9-9-10-11 |
5.14 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 5 11頭1番7人 449kg 柏木健 56 1429(0.8)39.1 セイント 10-10-10-8 |
4.24 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 11頭7番8人 452kg 柏木健 56 1427(1.3)39.2 ハシルセ 9-9-9-9 |
4.2 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 11頭1番10人 450kg 張田京 56 1428(0.5)39.4 ドマーニ 8-7-9-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ロマンスビコー 黒鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
石川達絵 斉藤スタッド
|
村上頼 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 ウイニ C2 一選抜特別 4 16頭7番1人 495kg 町田直 56 1433(0.4)40.7 ハーフブ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 大井
1600 へび座 C2 二選抜特別 2 13頭7番8人 498kg 町田直 56 1417(0.1)40.5 エーシン 2-2-1-1 |
4.2 大井
1800 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 13 14頭2番3人 503kg 町田直 56 1595(3.1)41.8 ダイワマ 4-4-6-5 |
3.12 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 14頭10番3人 503kg 町田直 56 1438(0.2)39.1 メイウィ 2-2-2-2 |
2.26 大井
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 14頭5番2人 503kg 町田直 56 1374(0.6)38.8 ターフェ 4-4-4-4 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡5
フレンドリーステラ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
増山武志 ムラカミファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
6.2 大井
1800 風待月 C2 一選抜特別 5 16頭16番2人 494kg 本田重 56 1579(1.0)39.1 アートガ 1-1-1-1 |
5.7 船橋
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 11頭2番2人 492kg 本田重 56 1449(0.0)38.7 ケリーズ 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 12頭3番3人 490kg 本田重 57 1378(0.6)40.7 グランデ 2-2-1-1 |
4.11 船橋
1500 C3 一 C3 一 1 10頭3番1人 497kg 本田重 56 1380(0.3)4.0 クレマチ 2-2-2-2 |
3.19 船橋
1500 C3 一二ア5歳以上 C3 一二ア5歳以上 2 12頭9番3人 494kg 本田重 56 1386(0.0)39.3 コロンブ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
スターチス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木昌四郎 横山浩司
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
6.24 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 12頭7番9人 521kg 内田利 56 1387(2.6)41.4 メイデイ 5-5-10-11 |
6.10 川崎
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 10頭2番3人 518kg 内田利 56 1449(2.6)42.8 ロヴィー 1-1-2-3 |
5.27 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 10頭5番8人 521kg 瀧川寿 56 1320(2.5)40.2 ガット 5-6-7-8 |
4.29 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 12頭8番8人 523kg 藤江渉 56 1315(0.4)39.1 ムネニア 6-4-6-6 |
4.16 川崎
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 4 12頭7番8人 520kg 藤江渉 56 1321(0.4)40.3 スキャッ 1-1-1-1 |
|
14 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牡4
マドモアゼルランド 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
松尾正 荒井ファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 門別グ C1八 七九 9 14頭10番7人 486kg 柏木健 56 1440(1.9)4.0 ベニノア 11-11-12-12 |
6.2 大井
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭8番6人 488kg 柏木健 56 1359(0.1)38.9 ケリーズ 12-10-9-8 |
5.11 大井
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 11頭3番8人 488kg 柏木健 56 1361(0.6)38.1 インデア 9-9-9-9 |
4.21 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 13頭10番10人 492kg 達城龍 56 1437(2.1)41.2 キャニオ 7-6-7-7 |
4.1 大井
1500 C1C2 七五 C1C2 七五 10 14頭9番10人 489kg 達城龍 55 1377(1.3)39.9 マサノオ 8-8-8-8 |