[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-09 大井8R C1 六七 ダート1600m 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝6
ヴゼダントヒル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村田裕子 矢野牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 14頭8番1人 486kg 御神訓 54 1439(2.5)4.2 サトノエ 5-5-3-4 |
4.17 園田
1400 A1 A14歳以上特別 7 7頭6番5人 486kg 松浦政 52 1301(2.4)38.9 エーシン 6-6-5-6 |
3.27 園田
1700 オニキ A14歳以上特別 10 11頭1番8人 487kg 松浦政 52 1515(3.0)39.4 タガノジ 1-1-1-1-3-6 |
3.5 園田
1700 A2 A24歳以上特別 1 7頭4番1人 496kg 松浦政 54 1525(0.4)39.6 スマイル 4-4-3-2-2-1 |
1.29 園田
1400 シリウ A24歳以上特別 3 12頭11番3人 501kg 松浦政 54 1301(1.7)39.7 トウショ 3-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサティス 牡7
クラリッサ 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
吉野学 グランド牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 14頭11番8人 481kg 吉井竜 56 1433(1.9)40.5 サトノエ 9-9-11-11 |
6.6 大井
1800 芒種特 C1 一選抜特別 7 12頭4番8人 481kg 吉井竜 56 1579(1.5)40.2 ガリョウ 7-8-7-5 |
5.16 大井
1800 ダイア C1 一選抜特別 7 13頭6番7人 484kg 的場文 56 1572(1.1)40.5 ダイワマ 2-2-2-2 |
4.25 大井
1600 晩春特 C1 二選抜特別 5 15頭3番5人 483kg 的場文 56 1422(1.1)39.8 ナイキフ 10-10-10-9 |
3.30 大井
1600 トゥイ C2 二選抜特別 1 13頭6番2人 489kg 的場文 56 1427(0.2)40.2 セイント 11-10-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アルカセット 牝4
ディープスマイル 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
深見富朗 フジワラフアーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 門別グ C1八 七九 2 14頭11番1人 506kg 達城龍 54 1425(0.4)39.3 ベニノア 6-7-4-3 |
5.14 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 14頭7番5人 507kg 達城龍 54 1275(0.0)37.5 カプリッ 7-7-6 |
4.2 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 10 11頭6番5人 505kg 達城龍 54 1441(1.8)41.3 ドマーニ 7-9-7-7 |
12.27 大井
1800 ディセ C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭4番1人 515kg 達城龍 54 1571(0.1)40.2 ショウノ 7-7-7-5 |
11.26 大井
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 14頭6番2人 512kg 達城龍 54 1363(0.5)40.3 オールザ 9-9-4-4 |
|
4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ゲイングローリー 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
鈴木芳夫 久井牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 14頭6番4人 432kg 戸崎圭 56 1431(1.7)40.7 サトノエ 12-12-6-6 |
6.12 川崎
1500 夏椿( C1 四 6 12頭9番6人 435kg 今野忠 56 1342(1.2)37.9 ベイリー 9-8-8-6 |
5.28 浦和
1400 紅バラ C1 五 3 12頭7番4人 435kg 楢崎功 56 1305(1.5)39.4 ガリャル 7-6-5-5 |
5.14 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 7 11頭4番3人 437kg 楢崎功 56 1432(1.1)40.5 セイント 2-2-2-2 |
4.24 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 11頭3番7人 435kg 楢崎功 56 1427(1.3)39.5 ハシルセ 8-8-8-7 |
||
4 | 5 |
キッケンクリス 牝5
サーボキセキ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
栗本八江 富川田中牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
6.23 大井
1600 半夏生 C1 二選抜特別 14 15頭1番14人 503kg 高野毅 54 1448(3.6)41.5 ドマーニ 13-13-14-14 |
6.2 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 三選抜特別 8 11頭3番10人 506kg 高野毅 54 1291(1.5)39.1 ヒットザ 8-9-8 |
5.13 大井
1400 ジェイ C1 三選抜特別 14 15頭1番13人 508kg 柏木健 54 1303(2.9)4.0 サクラシ 10-15-15 |
4.23 大井
1400 うみへ C1 三選抜特別 14 14頭9番13人 510kg 坂井英 54 1304(3.0)3.9 ロイヤル 10-12-14 |
3.31 大井
1800 こぐま C1 一選抜特別 10 12頭9番4人 516kg 森泰斗 54 2000(4.4)42.9 キングブ 8-6-7-8 |
|
6 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
ローレルシャイン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
中西浩一 アラキフアーム
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.6 高知
1400 蛙始鳴 A−1選抜馬 5 12頭2番8人 406kg 西森将 54 1321(0.3)40.2 ケイズイ 12-12-10-6 |
4.26 高知
1400 スピカ 4歳以上牝馬 3 10頭10番2人 409kg 別府衣 56 1336(1.9)41.9 ラフテル 6-5-4-5 |
4.13 高知
1600 リュウ A−3 1 9頭3番4人 408kg 別府衣 54 1446(0.0)38.5 ケイズイ 6-5-5-4 |
3.30 高知
1400 一絃琴 A−3 4 9頭2番2人 410kg 畑中信 54 1318(0.8)4.0 フウリン 8-8-6-3 |
3.9 高知
1600 土佐文 A−2−3選抜馬 8 8頭1番6人 413kg 西森将 54 1497(3.8)43.4 リワード 5-6-6-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
エイシンワンダフル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高岡義光 室田千秋
|
立花伸 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600 門別グ C1八 七九 3 14頭12番2人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1430(0.9)39.9 ベニノア 2-2-1-1 |
6.1 大井
1600 へび座 C2 二選抜特別 1 13頭1番1人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1416(0.1)39.4 スキルア 10-10-7-7 |
5.11 大井
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 11頭1番6人 471kg 石崎駿 56 1357(0.2)3.8 インデア 8-8-8-5 |
4.21 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 13頭9番9人 471kg 石崎駿 56 1430(1.4)40.5 キャニオ 7-7-4-5 |
4.1 大井
1200 C1C2 七五 C1C2 七五 9 14頭9番11人 471kg 石崎駿 55 1149(1.5)37.9 ノースハ 11-11 |
|
8 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
イクノトップクイン 芦毛
(ミシル)
川島倉男 辻野洋
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 11頭4番6人 470kg 今野忠 56 1282(0.2)37.3 コスモジ 9-9-7 |
5.13 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 12頭1番8人 470kg 今野忠 56 1432(0.4)38.6 バミュー 12-12-11-10 |
4.23 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 7 11頭5番8人 472kg 吉原寛 56 1429(0.9)38.9 オンワー 9-9-11-9 |
4.1 大井
1500 C1C2 七五 C1C2 七五 9 14頭4番4人 467kg 的場文 57 1375(1.1)39.5 マサノオ 12-12-10-9 |
3.12 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 13頭1番7人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1300(1.7)37.8 クレデー 4-7-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
キンググローリアス 牡7
ブランシュセーヌ 芦毛
(ミスターシービー)
宮坂宗時 荒谷牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 14頭1番1人 485kg 山崎誠 56 1429(0.1)39.9 アナザー 6-6-6-7 |
5.13 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 12頭11番1人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1430(0.2)39.8 バミュー 7-8-6-6 |
4.24 大井
1600 かんむ C2 一選抜特別 2 13頭8番1人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1427(0.1)39.5 アニマー 8-8-7-6 |
4.2 大井
1800 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 5 14頭5番2人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1575(1.1)39.6 ダイワマ 7-7-7-7 |
2.24 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 14頭9番3人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1436(0.0)39.5 ワイエス 10-10-4-3 |
|
10 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
クロスマイハート 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
恵比寿興業(株) 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 14頭5番5人 561kg 本橋孝 56 1439(2.5)41.2 サトノエ 10-10-10-8 |
3.12 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 14頭2番4人 564kg 本橋孝 56 1434(0.6)38.1 ナイキフ 12-12-12-12 |
2.26 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 14頭13番8人 564kg 本橋孝 56 1428(0.4)38.8 トライチ 12-13-11-10 |
2.5 大井
1600 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 6 12頭1番7人 566kg 本橋孝 55 1434(0.8)4.0 タカオキ 5-7-8-8 |
1.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 16頭15番2人 566kg 本橋孝 56 1438(1.5)40.1 ミサノリ 11-11-11-13 |
||
7 | 11 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
モモスター 鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 14頭14番2人 454kg 的場文 56 1432(0.4)39.9 アナザー 7-7-8-8 |
5.14 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 11頭8番2人 457kg 的場文 56 1426(0.5)39.4 セイント 7-6-6-6 |
4.23 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 11頭1番2人 457kg 的場文 56 1422(0.2)39.2 オンワー 5-5-6-5 |
4.2 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 11頭3番7人 459kg 真島大 56 1426(0.3)40.2 ドマーニ 5-3-3-3 |
3.12 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 14頭5番10人 461kg 的場文 56 1438(1.0)38.9 ナイキフ 11-11-10-10 |
|
12 |
クロフネ 牡4
レディレイナ 芦毛
(トウカイテイオー)
辻祐二 山本昇寿
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 8頭4番3人 440kg 坂井英 56 1148(2.1)38.1 コスモア 1-1 |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 12 15頭4番10人 448kg 繁田健 56 1152(1.9)39.3 クリール 6-6 |
5.14 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 5 11頭8番2人 449kg 坂井英 56 1132(0.4)37.3 アトラス 2-2 |
4.24 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 11頭8番2人 450kg 和田譲 56 1444(3.0)43.4 ハシルセ 3-2-2-2 |
3.19 名古屋
1400 弥生特 B 2 1 11頭2番1人 441kg 丸野勝 56 1299(0.5)38.9 サンデン 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ウェーブクイーン 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
簗詰貴彦 若林牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 14 16頭15番13人 472kg 吉井竜 54 1575(2.5)41.2 スマート 5-7-7-9 |
4.1 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 14頭11番2人 480kg 吉井竜 54 1570(0.6)40.2 ツルマル 8-6-7-7 |
2.28 大井
1600 3歳270万円以下 3歳270万円以下 1 10頭2番7人 484kg 吉井竜 54 1443(0.8)39.9 アサクラ 3-3-2-2 |
1.21 大井
1600 ’14 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 15 15頭14番11人 492kg 小林拓 54 1475(4.5)42.3 テイクユ 10-10-13-15 |
8.30 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 11頭7番5人 477kg 小林拓 54 1307(0.8)38.3 クロシャ 3-2-2 |
|
14 |
ザール 牡4
アイノブリーズ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
(株)T.U.K. エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 14頭9番11人 486kg 笹川翼 56 1425(1.1)39.3 サトノエ 13-13-12-10 |
3.12 大井
1600 陽炎特 C1 二選抜特別 15 16頭15番14人 491kg 笹川翼 56 1442(1.4)40.3 トライチ 14-14-12-13 |
2.28 大井
1800 福山競 C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭1番12人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1575(2.1)40.3 スパイア 12-14-13-11 |
2.6 大井
1800 うぐい B3C1 三一選抜特別 11 16頭11番9人 489kg 笹川翼 55 1576(1.2)38.1 イワミノ 15-15-14-14 |
1.24 大井
1800 睦月特 C1 一選抜特別 13 16頭16番11人 493kg 笹川翼 56 1579(1.2)37.7 ホクトマ 12-14-14-13 |