[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-30 帯広ば9R B3−1・2決勝 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マコトファイヤー 牡4
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
江岸利信 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 9頭1番6人 1006kg 鈴木恵 610 1487(10.4) ニシノキ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 5 10頭1番3人 1006kg 鈴木恵 610 1407(7.0) フクミツ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 5 9頭2番5人 1006kg 村上章 610 1514(10.7) フクミツ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2・3決勝 B3−2・3決勝 10 10頭1番6人 1005kg 村上章 610 2029(17.9) アアモン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭3番2人 995kg 島津新 610 1526(0.0) キタノキ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヒカルセイコウ 牡9
イクコマヒメ 鹿毛
(チカラスピード)
村上隆司 山下武夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 9頭8番8人 1065kg 工藤篤 620 1488(10.5) ニシノキ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 3 10頭9番8人 1060kg 工藤篤 620 1402(6.5) フクミツ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 3 9頭3番9人 1060kg 工藤篤 620 1429(2.2) フクミツ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 8 9頭9番8人 1060kg 藤野俊 620 2053(30.2) ライデン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 6 8頭2番3人 1065kg 藤野俊 610 1482(13.1) ライデン |
|
3 | 3 |
エビスカチドキ 牡8
第六十一栄朝 栗毛
(イゴール)
川上優 西村正順
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 9頭2番3人 960kg 松本秀 620 1513(13.0) ニシノキ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 8頭2番5人 955kg 松本秀 620 1329(6.2) レッドフ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6 B3−6 2 8頭6番6人 981kg 松本秀 620 1332(1.9) サダノワ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2・3決勝 B3−2・3決勝 9 10頭2番10人 975kg 松本秀 620 2024(17.4) アアモン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭4番4人 965kg 松本秀 620 2060(13.4) キタノキ |
|
4 | 4 |
カツテンリュウ 牝4
フジノジョーカー 青毛
(マルミキンザン)
加藤勇 加藤勇
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 9頭4番8人 917kg 西将太 590 1522(13.2) カイシン |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 4 9頭4番3人 917kg 西将太 590 1494(7.2) カネサエ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭1番7人 925kg 西将太 590 2089(33.8) ライデン |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭4番4人 930kg 西将太 580 1518(15.0) ライデン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 4 8頭1番5人 918kg 西将太 580 1449(9.8) ライデン |
|
5 | 5 |
インディボクサー 牡8
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
安藤和治 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭3番1人 1029kg 大河和 620 1434(4.4) カイシン |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 8頭3番1人 1039kg 大河和 620 1267(6.2) サカエキ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 1 8頭8番1人 1024kg 大河和 620 1301(3.2) ハナコデ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 1 9頭9番2人 1026kg 長澤幸 610 1468(4.4) シズユタ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 1 10頭10番5人 1019kg 大河和 610 1415(3.0) ギャンブ |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡4
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭9番2人 1022kg 西謙一 610 1383(10.4) チヨノタ |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 8頭4番1人 1021kg 西謙一 610 1373(4.3) ハイセイ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭3番2人 1021kg 西謙一 610 1322(0.5) チェイス |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2・3決勝 B3−2・3決勝 8 10頭8番4人 1024kg 長澤幸 610 1580(13.0) アアモン |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 4 8頭6番1人 1004kg 西謙一 610 1491(7.4) ヤマトジ |
|
7 | 7 |
トウカイシンザン 牡5
アンローズ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加藤正法 三井宏悦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 9頭8番3人 988kg 西謙一 620 1504(11.4) カイシン |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 2 10頭2番5人 1000kg 西謙一 620 1353(1.6) フクミツ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 9頭6番1人 991kg 西謙一 620 1488(8.3) スーパー |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2・3決勝 B3−2・3決勝 2 10頭6番2人 999kg 西謙一 620 1472(2.2) アアモン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 10頭6番1人 995kg 西謙一 620 1526(0.0) チヨノタ |
|
8 | 8 |
ツルマキシンザン 牝4
カネサウイン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
管野富夫 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 9頭5番9人 968kg 竹ケ茉 590 1535(14.5) カイシン |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 1 9頭7番4人 975kg 藤野俊 590 1422(0.8) スーパー |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭4番9人 959kg 竹ケ茉 590 2023(27.2) ライデン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 8 8頭4番8人 956kg 竹ケ茉 580 1591(24.0) ライデン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 8 10頭6番5人 950kg 藤野俊 580 1547(23.3) ホクショ |
|
9 |
サンデーブライアン 牡6
皐月 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
長澤廣茂 野坂清太郎
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 9頭4番4人 1059kg 菊池一 620 1496(11.3) ニシノキ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 8頭4番4人 1054kg 阿部武 620 1382(11.5) レッドフ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭4番1人 1064kg 藤本匠 620 1327(0.5) ニシノキ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 1 8頭7番1人 1062kg 藤本匠 620 1490(1.2) アアモン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 2 9頭1番3人 1062kg 藤本匠 620 1499(4.7) タカラリ |