[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-18 笠松7R 健康生活サポート「水素水36」杯 A 45特選 ダート1600m 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 セン4
メガクライト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大西優 ノーザンファーム
|
今津博 (愛知) |
6.12 名古屋
1900 夏椿特 A 2 3 5頭4番4人 467kg 山田祥 56 2065(1.3)41.2 タッチデ 1-1-1-1-2 |
5.3 J京都
1600 4歳上 11 11頭9番11人 452kg 小林徹 57 1352(1.7)35.3 ベアトリ 6-7 |
4.26 J京都
1800 4歳上 12 14頭12番12人 458kg 小林徹 57 1552(2.0)38.6 スズカル 6-6-7-14 |
2.22 J小倉
1800 4歳上 15 16頭3番8人 458kg 古川吉 56 1500(2.9)39.1 ラスカル 7-7-8-15 |
1.22 笠松
1800 ガーネ A 3特別 4 10頭1番1人 467kg 和田竜 57 1571(0.8)38.6 スズカカ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡8
タニノフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 登別上水牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
6.13 名古屋
1400 パール A 1 7 8頭6番7人 477kg 森島貴 54 1315(3.5)39.1 ピッチシ 8-8-8-7 |
6.6 名古屋
1600 赤松特 A 2a 9 11頭1番7人 478kg 島崎和 56 1458(3.8)40.4 ワールド 11-11-11-11 |
5.30 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 6 9頭8番8人 492kg 島崎和 57 1418(1.8)37.5 サンマル 8-8-8-7 |
5.16 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 7 9頭9番7人 485kg 島崎和 57 1438(2.8)37.9 エーシン 8-8-8-8 |
4.29 名古屋
1600 大山桜 A 2 5 6頭2番6人 483kg 森島貴 56 1458(3.9)4.0 キクノフ 6-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジェニュイン 牡8
オーロラトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
川崎賢二 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
5.28 笠松
1600 馬瀬川 A 3特別 8 10頭8番9人 511kg 森島貴 56 1430(1.6)39.3 ケイアイ 2-2-5-7 |
5.16 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 8 9頭3番6人 517kg 森島貴 56 1451(4.1)40.3 エーシン 6-6-6-6 |
4.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 8 10頭8番9人 512kg 森島貴 56 1445(2.3)39.4 マルヨス 5-5-6-6 |
4.9 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 9 9頭5番7人 512kg 藤原幹 55 2055(2.2)39.7 エイシン 2-3-4-3-3-4 |
3.12 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 8 10頭5番7人 512kg 森島貴 57 1579(2.8)40.5 ナムララ 7-6-6-5-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
スイートヒカル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 つつみ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.16 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 9 9頭4番6人 481kg 筒井勇 56 1297(3.0)40.8 ドリーム 4-5-8-9 |
4.13 J福島
1150 4歳上 14 16頭10番13人 472kg 丹内祐 57 1116(2.5)39.7 レッドグ 2-2 |
2.15 J小倉
1000 4歳上 10 14頭3番10人 466kg 丹内祐 57 598(1.2)36.1 サトノプ 7-6 |
2.9 J小倉
1000 4歳上 12 14頭8番6人 472kg 川須栄 57 591(1.5)35.9 ジャベリ 9-10 |
1.18 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭14番11人 486kg 松岡正 57 1152(3.4)40.8 タサジャ 2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
レディフェアリー 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
柴田浩二 市川牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.30 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 7 9頭3番4人 490kg 尾島徹 57 1425(2.5)3.9 サンマル 7-7-6-6 |
4.20 J中山
2000 鹿野山特別4歳上 10 14頭3番12人 480kg 石橋脩 53 2018(1.5)36.7 マイネル 2-2-3-2 |
3.29 J中山
1800 4歳上 11 16頭8番12人 482kg 田中勝 57 1500(0.6)34.9 シベリア 10-10-9-9 |
3.9 J中山
1800 富里特別4歳上 13 15頭12番10人 494kg 北村宏 54 1507(1.2)36.6 ヒロノプ 8-8-10-12 |
1.18 J中山
1800 4歳上 11 13頭13番7人 494kg ベリー 57 1500(1.4)34.8 フィロパ 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター セン5
ベルグチェリー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
福永實 静内酒井牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
4.10 笠松
1400 臥龍( A 3特別 10 10頭2番4人 476kg 東川公 57 1327(7.3)4.3 デスティ 4-6-9-9 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 2 10頭10番1人 489kg 東川公 56 1283(0.0)3.8 フレンチ 1-1-1-1 |
2.11 笠松
1600 ミルク A 3特別 8 10頭7番3人 510kg 向山牧 56 1454(3.5)43.2 ヤマニン 2-2-3-5 |
10.25 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 2特別 5 8頭7番1人 490kg 佐藤友 56 1473(3.0)38.7 タッチデ 2-3-5-5 |
7.12 笠松
1400 サマー 3歳以上オープン 1 10頭10番2人 487kg 佐藤友 57 1264(0.4)38.3 アプロー 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
マーブルシーア 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
武仲勝 丸村村下ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.28 笠松
1600 馬瀬川 A 3特別 5 10頭9番3人 430kg 佐藤友 54 1421(0.7)38.2 ケイアイ 3-3-1-2 |
5.16 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 4 9頭2番3人 435kg 佐藤友 54 1424(1.4)38.3 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
4.23 笠松
1800 すみれ A 3特別 7 10頭4番6人 430kg 佐藤友 55 1590(2.0)38.6 ダイナミ 2-3-3-4-4-5 |
3.14 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 1 9頭1番3人 413kg 佐藤友 54 1568(0.0)39.3 デルマボ 3-3-3-3-5-4 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 1 10頭3番2人 421kg 佐藤友 54 1283(0.0)37.5 リプレイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牝10
ヤマニンクラシック 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.9 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 5 9頭8番3人 473kg 吉井友 53 2045(1.2)38.7 エイシン 4-4-3-4-5-6 |
3.14 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 2 8頭6番5人 474kg 吉井友 54 2044(0.0)39.5 ドリーム 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
2.25 笠松
1400 うぐい A 3特別 3 10頭8番5人 470kg 吉井友 55 1276(0.3)36.9 スワンボ 5-5-5-6 |
2.11 笠松
1600 ミルク A 3特別 1 10頭8番2人 472kg 吉井友 54 1419(0.1)39.2 マルヨス 5-5-4-2 |
1.10 笠松
1400 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 5 10頭9番8人 475kg 吉井友 55 1273(0.1)37.9 ケージー 3-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
タップダンスシチー 牝5
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.12 名古屋
1900 夏椿特 A 2 1 5頭5番3人 438kg 東川公 54 2052(0.4)39.9 リバルド 2-2-2-1-1 |
5.30 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 3 9頭1番1人 442kg 東川公 55 1402(0.2)37.6 サンマル 4-4-4-4 |
5.16 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 2 9頭6番1人 440kg 東川公 54 1410(0.0)37.4 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 6 8頭8番7人 432kg 東川公 55 1421(2.9)38.6 コパノリ 7-7-7-7 |
4.22 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上オープン 5 10頭1番10人 437kg 東川公 54 2488(1.1)38.8 リワード 7-6-6-4-6-9-7-5 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー セン6
プレジールダムール 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
山下定良 辻牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.30 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 5 9頭5番7人 458kg 佐藤友 56 1417(1.7)38.9 サンマル 5-5-4-5 |
4.30 名古屋
1600 ライラ A 3b 6 11頭10番4人 458kg 岡部誠 56 1430(1.2)38.9 トキノサ 7-7-7-5 |
4.9 笠松
1800 笠置特 A 2特別 2 9頭6番3人 456kg 岡部誠 56 1567(0.3)37.7 エーシン 4-6-6-6-4-3 |
3.20 名古屋
1600 チュー A 3 4 8頭3番2人 462kg 岡部誠 56 1446(0.6)39.1 ケントリ 4-4-4-3 |
3.12 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 1 10頭6番2人 457kg 岡部誠 56 1428(0.6)37.3 ケイアイ 2-2-2-2 |