[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-05 大井11R ムーンストーン賞競走 A2B1選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牡7
アモーレペガサス 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
菊地捷士 坂牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 4 16頭11番4人 517kg 柏木健 55 1121(0.9)35.8 アルゴリ 10-10 |
4.2 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 8 16頭9番11人 511kg 柏木健 56 1124(1.7)36.2 ノーザン 15-15 |
2.26 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 8 16頭14番8人 512kg 柏木健 55 1266(1.5)37.1 ジェネラ 9-9-10 |
1.23 大井
1200 ’14 4上オープン準重賞 1 12頭12番3人 513kg 柏木健 55 1127(0.3)3.7 トシギャ 9-10 |
11.26 大井
1200 インタ 3上選定馬特別 3 14頭10番3人 517kg 柏木健 57 1125(0.2)36.9 ワッツヴ 9-9 |
|
2 |
アフリート 牡6
スターヴェガ 栗毛
(BlueOcean)
渡邊千鶴 武田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.16 大井
1600 スポー B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 14頭6番7人 480kg 張田京 57 1415(0.7)39.4 カガヤキ 9-9-10-9 |
5.1 浦和
1600 芝桜( B1B2 4 11頭8番9人 488kg 張田京 57 1427(1.4)39.9 ポイント 7-6-6-4 |
1.10 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1以下 8 11頭3番9人 492kg 楢崎功 57 1428(2.2)40.3 スカイイ 6-6-6-7 |
12.19 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 7 14頭12番4人 486kg 森泰斗 55 1416(0.9)39.7 シャイニ 9-8-9-5 |
11.28 大井
1600 オープ A2以下選抜特別 8 13頭13番7人 484kg 楢崎功 55 1427(2.6)41.4 ビタース 7-6-9-7 |
||
2 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
ラークスマイル 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
富岡直博 秋場牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 16 16頭10番16人 487kg 佐藤博 545 1154(4.2)37.2 アルゴリ 16-16 |
4.22 大井
1800 アルク A2B1選抜特別 11 11頭7番11人 491kg 佐藤博 57 1580(4.7)41.8 ムサシキ 11-11-11-11 |
4.3 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 16 16頭1番16人 491kg 佐藤博 57 1348(9.6)41.4 ダイヤモ 16-16-16 |
3.13 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 12 12頭12番11人 498kg 佐藤博 545 1478(7.6)44.9 マズルブ 12-12-8-10 |
1.21 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜馬特別 13 13頭12番12人 503kg 楢崎功 57 2142(6.8)44.6 ツクバチ 13-13-13-13 |
|
4 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝6
サヤカ 芦毛
(A.P.Indy)
北所直人 隆栄牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.22 大井
1800 アルク A2B1選抜特別 7 11頭1番8人 460kg 的場文 55 1548(1.5)40.3 ムサシキ 5-3-5-4 |
4.9 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 6 11頭10番8人 455kg 町田直 55 1426(3.1)39.4 ワイルド 7-8-10-10 |
3.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜牝馬 10 11頭11番4人 463kg 町田直 56 1314(2.8)41.5 ショコラ 4-4-3-8 |
3.5 川崎
2100 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 7 13頭8番8人 462kg 町田直 55 2160(3.9)40.7 ワイルド 4-3-3-3-8-9 |
12.22 J中山
1800 師走S3歳上 14 16頭4番14人 444kg 嘉藤貴 55 1547(1.6)39.9 トミケン 6-6-4-7 |
||
3 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡6
アートロマン 鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
菊地博 大典牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 8 16頭1番5人 483kg 山田信 55 1128(1.6)36.8 アルゴリ 9-9 |
1.21 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜馬特別 7 13頭5番5人 473kg 的場文 57 2086(1.2)40.6 ツクバチ 5-5-5-4 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 11 14頭9番1人 472kg 御神訓 55 1439(2.9)41.7 ソルテ 10-11-10-7 |
11.26 大井
1200 インタ 3上選定馬特別 4 14頭3番1人 478kg 御神訓 57 1125(0.2)37.4 ワッツヴ 7-6 |
11.7 大井
1400 渋谷区 A2以下選抜特別 2 15頭8番1人 482kg 御神訓 57 1267(0.1)38.4 ビタース 7-5-4 |
|
6 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
ウィルビーゼア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田晋二 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.6 船橋
1000 閃光( B1B2選抜馬 2 11頭9番3人 473kg 森泰斗 57 1001(1.0)36.2 ユーリカ 5-5 |
4.23 大井
1200 北斗七 B1B2 二一選抜特別 5 13頭5番1人 467kg 森泰斗 57 1122(0.5)37.2 チョウサ 7-5 |
3.14 大井
1200 ブラッ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 15頭5番4人 468kg 森泰斗 55 1131(0.1)3.7 メッシ 4-4 |
2.5 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 6 14頭8番8人 468kg 坂井英 57 1135(0.7)37.2 コウユー 11-10 |
9.19 大井
1200 サファ B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 16頭11番6人 458kg 坂井英 57 1139(1.2)3.8 カイロス 7-6 |
||
4 | 7 |
フォーティナイナー 牡7
メモラブルグリーン 栗毛
(NightShift)
尾田信夫 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 9 16頭6番8人 461kg 矢野貴 55 1129(1.7)38.2 アルゴリ 1-2 |
4.3 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 16頭2番7人 458kg 本橋孝 57 1272(2.0)40.4 ダイヤモ 1-1-1 |
3.13 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 8 12頭2番8人 459kg 矢野貴 545 1424(2.2)40.2 マズルブ 1-1-5-6 |
2.27 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 10 14頭14番11人 461kg 真島大 57 1438(2.9)42.3 グランデ 2-2-2-2 |
2.6 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 12 16頭16番12人 460kg 真島大 57 1287(2.4)40.4 サチノシ 1-3-2 |
|
8 |
プレシャスカフェ 牡6
イケノエメラルド 栗毛
(コノミテイオー)
武仲勝 池添安雄
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 11 16頭3番12人 487kg 赤嶺亮 55 1132(2.0)3.8 アルゴリ 4-5 |
2.6 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 8 16頭1番10人 491kg 的場文 57 1280(1.7)39.8 サチノシ 1-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1200 ’14 4上オープン準重賞 12 12頭10番8人 490kg 赤嶺亮 56 1146(1.9)39.4 コウギョ 5-8 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 12 14頭4番6人 493kg 赤嶺亮 57 1447(3.7)43.3 ソルテ 2-1-1-3 |
11.26 大井
1200 インタ 3上選定馬特別 9 14頭7番4人 490kg 赤嶺亮 57 1135(1.2)3.9 ワッツヴ 6-5 |
||
5 | 9 |
タヤスツヨシ セン8
カネショウベガ 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
長浜和也 長浜忠
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
5.13 大井
1200 ’14 B1選定馬準重賞 2 14頭5番2人 516kg 酒井忍 55 1123(0.3)36.8 ウインプ 1-1 |
4.23 大井
1200 北斗七 B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 13頭6番12人 523kg 酒井忍 57 1117(0.4)36.7 カムリ 8-7 |
9.5 川崎
1600 初秋( B1B2 二 4 14頭14番6人 516kg 酒井忍 57 1407(1.2)38.3 フレンチ 4-4-4-3 |
7.25 川崎
1600 藤沢市 B1B2 9 11頭7番3人 510kg 酒井忍 57 1413(0.9)40.7 トウカイ 2-2-2-2 |
3.21 浦和
1600 花見月 B1B2選抜馬 2 11頭1番2人 512kg 酒井忍 57 1410(0.2)4.0 タテヤマ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
バブルガムフェロー セン9
エアローリン 青毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)トニー企画 上水牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.28 浦和
1400 さきた 4上オープン 11 12頭7番10人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1305(3.8)39.6 ノーザン 12-12-11-11 |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 13 16頭8番15人 474kg 高野誠 55 1138(2.6)36.6 アルゴリ 14-14 |
4.29 浦和
1400 プリム 3上オープン 10 12頭11番11人 484kg 矢野貴 55 1299(2.5)38.7 トキノエ 11-10-11-12 |
4.10 船橋
1500 陽春( A2以下 11 12頭11番12人 483kg 澤田龍 57 1373(2.2)38.6 ガイエス 11-10-12-11 |
2.20 浦和
1500 アメジ A2 下 11 12頭10番12人 487kg 澤田龍 57 1377(1.5)40.2 ビクトリ 10-10-10-11 |
||
6 | 11 |
タップダンスシチー 牡6
ローレルアイ 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
山田武雄 ワールドファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.13 大井
1200 ’14 B1選定馬準重賞 出走取消 14頭10番0人 0kg 森泰斗 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.1
1400 SBS ESPN杯 韓日競走馬交流競走 5 14頭11番2人 583kg 柏木健 57 1264(0.7)0.0 トーセン |
7.11 大井
1400 日刊ス B1B2 二二選抜特別 1 14頭2番4人 577kg 御神訓 57 1256(0.5)3.7 ゴールド 7-6-5 |
6.27 大井
1800 サンケ B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 10頭5番3人 575kg 真島大 57 1556(1.4)39.3 センノデ 9-9-7-7 |
5.17 大井
1800 スポー B1B2 一一選抜特別 3 16頭1番2人 580kg 御神訓 57 1549(0.6)39.2 アベニン 4-4-5-4 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル セン6
ハートフルボイス 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
5.15 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 3 16頭14番9人 451kg 本橋孝 55 1120(0.8)36.2 アルゴリ 8-7 |
4.29 浦和
1400 プリム 3上オープン 8 12頭2番9人 456kg 本橋孝 55 1290(1.6)3.7 トキノエ 12-12-12-10 |
4.10 船橋
1500 陽春( A2以下 10 12頭12番5人 453kg 本橋孝 57 1368(1.7)38.3 ガイエス 12-12-9-9 |
3.18 船橋
1600 日刊ゲ 4上オープン 4 14頭7番10人 452kg 本橋孝 55 1426(0.7)39.8 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
1.18 J中山
1200 初春S4歳上 13 16頭10番15人 458kg 森泰斗 57 1119(0.9)37.8 サクライ 2-3 |
||
7 | 13 |
リンカーン 牡5
ツルマルダンサー 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
大志総合企画(株) 片山幹雄
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
4.22 大井
1800 アルク A2B1選抜特別 8 11頭9番2人 493kg 御神訓 57 1549(1.6)40.1 ムサシキ 7-7-9-8 |
4.3 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 1 16頭6番2人 502kg 御神訓 55 1252(0.9)37.9 ノースソ 8-5-4 |
3.12 大井
1400 コーラ B2 二選抜特別 1 11頭7番3人 506kg 御神訓 56 1274(0.0)37.8 コスモワ 7-6-6 |
11.5 大井
1800 オフト B1B2 二一選抜特別 5 16頭7番6人 500kg 森泰斗 57 1547(0.5)39.4 アベニン 10-9-8-4 |
10.4 大井
1400 スポー A3B1 二選抜特別 3 16頭14番4人 495kg 御神訓 55 1266(0.5)38.4 オグリタ 8-7-4 |
|
14 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
ミスエアクラフト 栗毛
(Marquetry)
島川隆哉 前田宗将
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.13 大井
1200 ’14 B1選定馬準重賞 8 14頭11番7人 530kg 張田京 55 1132(1.2)36.5 ウインプ 10-10 |
4.1 大井
2000 ’14 4上オープン準重賞 10 15頭11番14人 530kg 張田京 53 2081(3.4)39.6 サミット 8-7-12-12 |
3.20 船橋
1600 三咲( B1以下 6 11頭10番3人 532kg 張田京 57 1431(1.1)39.4 イーサン 9-9-9-9 |
3.13 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 2 12頭7番4人 534kg 張田京 53 1407(0.5)38.3 マズルブ 7-7-6-5 |
2.27 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬特別選定騎手 2 15頭4番8人 532kg 張田京 57 1559(1.3)39.7 ジョイア 6-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 15 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
キョウモヨロシク 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.30 浦和
1400 しらさ 3上牝馬オープン 3 12頭4番4人 468kg 張田京 54 1284(0.6)38.4 レッドク 6-6-5-3 |
3.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜牝馬 2 11頭8番1人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.8)39.2 ショコラ 6-6-4-2 |
1.16 浦和
1400 新春( A2 下 2 12頭4番3人 467kg 森泰斗 55 1287(0.0)38.5 ミラーコ 5-5-4-5 |
12.26 浦和
1400 ’13 3上A3下 2 12頭12番3人 468kg 町田直 55 1292(0.0)38.4 ミラーコ 6-6-5-3 |
11.13 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 2 14頭1番7人 470kg 森泰斗 54 2170(0.7)3.9 カイカヨ 11-9-9-9-6-4 |
|
16 |
サムライハート 牡5
サンダーレインボー 黒鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
西森三智代 竹内英雄
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
5.13 大井
1200 ’14 B1選定馬準重賞 3 14頭2番3人 503kg 柏木健 55 1124(0.4)36.5 ウインプ 4-3 |
4.23 大井
1200 北斗七 B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 13頭2番7人 501kg 柏木健 57 1121(0.4)36.6 チョウサ 9-9 |
4.3 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 3 16頭14番10人 496kg 柏木健 55 1268(1.6)38.2 ダイヤモ 12-11-10 |
2.28 大井
1400 上山新 B1B2 二一選抜特別 13 16頭13番7人 486kg 柏木健 57 1286(1.5)3.9 ノースソ 10-6-8 |
2.7 大井
1400 アメジ B2B3 二一選抜特別 3 16頭11番12人 489kg 柏木健 57 1270(0.7)38.3 ノースソ 6-3-3 |