[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-05-29 浦和11R エメラルドカップ B1B2 ダート1900m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
コスモキャンドル 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
平賀義貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.7 船橋
1600 江戸川 B1以下 3 9頭7番3人 524kg 坂井英 57 1425(0.1)40.1 ドリーム 4-3-3-2 |
3.26 浦和
1600 弥生( B1B2 1 11頭1番3人 529kg 坂井英 57 1420(1.2)39.1 フリーゲ 1-1-1-1 |
3.11 大井
2000 アクア B1B2選定馬選抜馬特別 7 12頭3番3人 531kg 坂井英 57 2108(2.2)40.5 センノデ 7-7-5-4 |
2.27 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 7 14頭12番5人 533kg 坂井英 55 1425(1.6)39.9 グランデ 10-10-10-9 |
1.21 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜馬特別 3 13頭6番9人 530kg 町田直 55 2076(0.2)39.5 ツクバチ 8-8-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
ゲイリーピクシー 鹿毛
(Rahy)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.13 大井
1200 ’14 B1選定馬準重賞 6 14頭3番4人 435kg 坂井英 53 1128(0.8)36.3 ウインプ 9-9 |
4.30 浦和
1400 しらさ 3上牝馬オープン 6 12頭10番1人 440kg 坂井英 52 1294(1.6)39.1 レッドク 10-10-7-6 |
2.20 浦和
1500 アメジ A2 下 2 12頭7番2人 437kg 戸崎圭 53 1362(0.0)38.8 ビクトリ 7-6-6-7 |
1.16 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭4番1人 438kg 御神訓 55 1299(0.3)39.1 アルボラ 3-3-4-4 |
12.24 浦和
1500 ポイン B2 二 1 12頭4番1人 439kg 御神訓 54 1363(1.6)39.6 ウメニウ 2-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングオブダイヤ 牡7
ジョウノエルニド 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
日吉純一 池添安雄
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
5.1 浦和
1600 芝桜( B1B2 2 11頭1番5人 498kg 森泰斗 57 1418(0.5)39.5 ポイント 4-4-3-3 |
3.26 浦和
1600 弥生( B1B2 4 11頭3番2人 490kg 森泰斗 57 1434(1.4)39.7 マイネル 4-4-2-3 |
2.20 浦和
1500 アメジ A2 下 6 12頭5番4人 486kg 森泰斗 55 1374(1.2)40.3 ビクトリ 3-3-3-4 |
1.15 浦和
1400 睦月( B2 一 1 12頭5番3人 485kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.2)38.6 ノースキ 3-4-3-3 |
12.12 浦和
1900 春待月 A3 下選抜馬 3 10頭9番5人 485kg 森泰斗 55 2051(0.2)39.4 マイネル 5-4-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡4
グラスレビン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)大野商事 山際セントラルスタッド
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
5.1 浦和
1600 芝桜( B1B2 6 11頭11番7人 461kg 石崎駿 57 1431(1.8)40.3 ポイント 6-7-7-7 |
4.11 船橋
1700 アンデ B1以下 3 7頭6番5人 462kg 石崎駿 57 1505(1.1)39.6 クラグオ 3-3-3-3 |
3.20 船橋
1600 三咲( B1以下 7 11頭4番7人 460kg 石崎駿 57 1431(1.1)40.4 イーサン 5-5-5-6 |
3.4 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 10 14頭3番11人 461kg 石崎駿 55 1408(1.2)39.1 ロンドン 11-11-11-12 |
2.14 船橋
1700 如月( B1以下 6 12頭11番6人 460kg 石崎駿 57 1516(2.9)41.6 ポイント 5-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
シンコウカリビアン 鹿毛
(Meadowlake)
鈴木芳夫 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 二一選抜特別 12 16頭14番5人 503kg 吉原寛 57 1563(1.7)39.4 ジョイア 8-6-4-4 |
1.9 船橋
1600 白富士 B2 二 5 14頭2番6人 508kg 真島大 56 1420(1.5)39.9 ポイント 9-9-6-7 |
12.12 浦和
1900 春待月 A3 下選抜馬 5 10頭3番3人 503kg 真島大 55 2054(0.5)39.4 マイネル 7-6-4-7 |
11.5 大井
1800 オフト B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭12番8人 494kg 今野忠 57 1563(2.1)40.9 アベニン 15-15-11-11 |
9.25 船橋
1800 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 13頭8番1人 496kg 今野忠 57 1552(0.9)40.8 ハナノシ 8-7-8-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルールオブロー 牡6
ワンアンドオール 鹿毛
(Arch)
前田晋二 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
5.1 浦和
1600 芝桜( B1B2 7 11頭4番2人 495kg 繁田健 57 1432(1.9)39.4 ポイント 10-10-8-8 |
3.26 浦和
1600 弥生( B1B2 2 11頭6番1人 492kg 繁田健 57 1432(1.2)38.8 マイネル 10-10-4-4 |
2.21 浦和
1500 如月( B1B2 二一 1 12頭6番3人 496kg 繁田健 55 1361(0.0)38.4 リュウノ 11-10-7-4 |
1.15 浦和
1400 睦月( B2 一 4 12頭2番1人 497kg 繁田健 56 1297(0.3)38.6 イケノエ 9-9-4-6 |
12.25 浦和
1500 クリス B1B2 2 12頭1番3人 499kg 繁田健 57 1376(0.7)39.1 スカイイ 9-10-9-4 |
|
7 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牡8
スノーメイドン 栗毛
(ArcticTern)
大高政一 グリー牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.11 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 3 11頭6番3人 529kg 吉原寛 57 1401(2.4)3.9 ナムラタ 3-2 |
4.22 大井
1800 アルク A2B1選抜特別 2 11頭5番7人 532kg 柏木健 55 1534(0.1)38.6 ムサシキ 9-9-8-7 |
4.3 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 5 16頭12番9人 533kg 中村尚 55 1270(1.8)37.2 ダイヤモ 14-14-13 |
3.11 大井
2000 アクア B1B2選定馬選抜馬特別 3 12頭1番4人 531kg 柏木健 57 2096(1.0)38.6 センノデ 10-10-10-8 |
2.28 大井
1400 上山新 B1B2 二一選抜特別 5 16頭4番14人 531kg 中村尚 57 1275(0.4)37.3 ノースソ 12-11-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
プリンセスオーロラ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉岡泰治 桑嶋峰雄
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.12 J阪神
1800 4歳上 12 15頭13番11人 468kg 池添謙 57 1530(0.7)38.1 タガノラ 2-2-2-2 |
3.23 J阪神
1800 4歳上 11 15頭8番13人 466kg 森一馬 57 1545(0.9)39.6 フミノメ 2-2-2-2 |
8.25 J函館
1700 白鳥大橋特別3歳上 10 11頭9番5人 450kg 松田大 57 1460(1.1)38.3 マヤノク 3-3-3-4 |
8.11 J函館
1700 オホーツクハンデ3歳上 9 13頭13番5人 448kg 松田大 56 1459(1.3)38.5 リアライ 2-2-2-4 |
4.7 J阪神
2000 梅田S4歳上 15 16頭5番12人 454kg 武 豊 57 2045(1.7)39.8 トウショ 2-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
ムーンバラッド 牡7
アイティレディー 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
井門敏雄 須崎牧場
|
出川克 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1600 江戸川 B1以下 2 9頭9番1人 500kg 石崎駿 55 1424(0.0)39.6 ドリーム 6-6-5-5 |
6.18 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 13頭12番1人 499kg 石崎駿 57 1548(0.1)39.5 スパーク 6-6-6-6 |
5.9 船橋
1600 江戸川 B1以下 1 12頭9番6人 504kg 石崎駿 55 1412(0.6)38.4 シンボリ 8-7-3-3 |
3.30 J阪神
1200 4歳上 11 14頭9番14人 498kg 岩崎翼 57 1096(1.0)33.4 メイショ 12-12 |
3.24 J中京
1800 瀬戸特別4歳上 11 16頭16番15人 492kg 水口優 57 1541(2.1)37.9 スズカセ 15-15-13-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牡7
ツクバノーブル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
佐藤幸彦 新冠伊藤牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1600 江戸川 B1以下 6 9頭2番7人 496kg 西村栄 57 1441(1.7)4.1 ドリーム 5-5-6-7 |
4.17 川崎
1600 若草( B1B2 二一 4 12頭1番7人 494kg 西村栄 57 1432(0.7)39.8 テラザホ 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1600 弥生( B1B2 3 11頭10番6人 497kg 脇田創 57 1434(1.4)39.7 マイネル 6-5-2-2 |
3.13 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 6 12頭5番7人 498kg 脇田創 53 1418(1.6)3.9 マズルブ 6-6-7-7 |
3.7 川崎
1600 白富士 B1B2 二一 8 12頭2番9人 496kg 西村栄 57 1426(1.9)38.8 オベロン 8-9-10-9 |
|
11 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡8
マチカネベニツバキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 待兼牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.14 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 11頭11番11人 453kg 金子正 57 1572(2.9)40.4 ハブアス 11-9-9-11 |
5.7 船橋
1600 江戸川 B1以下 7 9頭8番9人 454kg 金子正 55 1445(2.1)4.0 ドリーム 9-9-9-8 |
5.1 浦和
1600 芝桜( B1B2 10 11頭9番11人 457kg 金子正 55 1443(3.0)39.5 ポイント 11-11-11-11 |
4.17 川崎
1600 若草( B1B2 二一 9 12頭12番11人 453kg 金子正 55 1444(1.9)39.3 テラザホ 12-12-11-12 |
4.11 船橋
1700 アンデ B1以下 7 7頭4番7人 454kg 金子正 55 1519(2.5)39.6 クラグオ 7-7-7-7 |