[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-04-17 川崎11R 春眠(しゅんみん)特別 C1 二 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ナドラ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
平賀義貴 川上牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.25 浦和
1500 陽春( C1 三 4 12頭9番7人 468kg 的場文 56 1377(0.7)39.1 コスモア 10-10-5-4 |
3.6 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 三 4 14頭2番10人 467kg 的場文 56 1419(0.5)39.2 ザカント 8-8-6-7 |
2.13 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 7 14頭11番7人 465kg 的場文 57 1592(1.2)40.9 ダイシノ 11-10-10-11 |
1.29 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 三 6 12頭7番6人 469kg 繁田健 56 1382(1.8)40.4 ドルフィ 6-7-7-6 |
1.16 浦和
1500 日本一 C1 三 5 12頭12番4人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1389(0.9)38.9 サンデー 11-11-11-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
スカーレットオハラ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
組)コウトミックレー 田湯牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
8.18 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭5番5人 460kg 石橋脩 54 1560(1.2)39.2 エンドレ 13-13-8-7 |
7.20 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 2 15頭4番5人 462kg 石橋脩 54 1497(0.2)3.9 ナンヨー 13-12-5-4 |
5.19 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番5人 450kg 勝浦正 54 1218(1.8)3.9 スワンボ 9-9 |
5.5 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭11番5人 460kg 勝浦正 54 1135(0.8)3.8 タガノレ 7-6 |
4.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 5 15頭7番4人 458kg 津村明 54 1491(0.9)40.1 カミーリ 5-5-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
AnyGivenSa 牡4
PrimoWay 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
(有)グランド牧場 YoshiyukiIto
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
3.4 川崎
1600 春告草 C2 二 1 14頭1番3人 505kg 真島大 56 1413(0.5)39.3 ヴィップ 2-2-1-1 |
2.18 浦和
1500 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 12頭12番2人 503kg 吉原寛 56 1381(0.3)40.6 ティンギ 3-3-3-1 |
1.27 川崎
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 12頭7番3人 505kg 吉原寛 56 1311(0.3)39.3 パレディ 11-11-10-10 |
1.17 浦和
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 1 12頭12番5人 501kg 吉原寛 56 1308(0.3)38.7 トーホウ 4-3-3-4 |
1.3 川崎
1600 磯山さ C2 八九 9 14頭11番8人 500kg 町田直 56 1463(2.3)39.6 フライト 13-13-12-11 |
|
4 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牝5
プレイザフィールド 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
吉岡泰治 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1500 桜草( C1 二 5 12頭7番6人 506kg 石崎隆 54 1378(1.0)39.8 エスティ 6-6-6-6 |
3.4 川崎
1500 春麗( C1 二 6 14頭9番10人 492kg 石崎隆 54 1340(0.8)39.2 ベストブ 5-4-6-4 |
2.20 浦和
1500 蝋梅( C1 二 4 12頭6番10人 503kg 石崎隆 54 1383(0.5)39.7 ディアス 5-5-5-6 |
1.28 川崎
1600 ゆきや C1選定牝馬 9 14頭1番7人 490kg 石崎隆 54 1452(1.3)40.3 ジュウニ 6-6-6-6 |
1.15 浦和
1500 水仙( C1 二 6 12頭6番7人 497kg 石崎隆 54 1382(1.3)40.1 ナイトホ 7-8-9-9 |
||
4 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡4
スイートデヴィアス 青鹿毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
(有)武田興業 白瀬明
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.4 川崎
1500 春麗( C1 二 7 14頭8番8人 496kg 繁田健 56 1341(0.9)39.1 ベストブ 8-7-7-7 |
2.11 船橋
1600 成田漬 C1 二 6 14頭7番7人 498kg 繁田健 56 1458(1.4)42.7 コーリン 5-6-3-4 |
1.30 川崎
1600 昇龍( C1 二 5 13頭4番4人 495kg 繁田健 56 1438(1.4)40.2 ポンデザ 4-4-5-5 |
1.3 川崎
1600 宝船( C1 二 3 14頭11番7人 498kg 繁田健 56 1436(0.3)40.3 フレッシ 5-5-6-4 |
12.18 川崎
1500 ポイン C1 三 2 14頭6番6人 496kg 繁田健 56 1354(0.4)39.6 トップイ 5-4-4-2 |
|
6 |
フィガロ 牝4
ヒカリワーネリー 芦毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
當山隆則 市川フアーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
3.26 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 1 12頭4番2人 481kg 御神訓 54 1301(0.6)39.5 セイント 4-3-3-1 |
3.3 川崎
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭11番8人 479kg 御神訓 54 1416(1.1)39.5 ワイルド 6-5-5-6 |
2.10 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 競走取止 14頭5番0人 0kg 御神訓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.27 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭1番2人 486kg 御神訓 54 1387(2.2)43.2 ゴールデ 2-2-1-2 |
1.1 川崎
1500 迎春( C1 三 5 13頭1番3人 488kg 御神訓 54 1375(1.7)4.2 ジュウニ 5-3-3-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
スペシャルデザート 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三河辰已 若林武雄
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1500 末広( C1 一 13 14頭8番11人 459kg 町田直 56 1374(1.9)41.7 シンビオ 9-10-11-13 |
12.20 川崎
1600 港町( C1 一 8 14頭8番3人 467kg 町田直 56 1421(2.2)40.1 シンボリ 9-10-8-9 |
11.15 川崎
1600 かめ太 C1 一 3 12頭12番3人 465kg 町田直 56 1438(0.2)39.2 トラスト 5-5-5-4 |
10.29 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 14頭1番6人 459kg 町田直 56 1426(0.7)4.0 メイショ 4-5-5-3 |
10.8 川崎
1500 木の実 C1 四 10 14頭10番3人 467kg 山崎誠 56 1363(1.5)40.6 ドラゴン 9-10-10-8 |
|
8 |
トウカイテイオー 牡4
トウカイデンヒル 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
内村正則 帰山清貴
|
深野塁 (川崎) |
3.27 浦和
1500 桜草( C1 二 10 12頭6番3人 495kg 拜原靖 56 1387(1.9)41.4 エスティ 2-2-2-4 |
3.5 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 2 14頭6番6人 501kg 拜原靖 57 1417(0.1)4.0 ソーテル 1-1-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1500 マイス C2選定馬 1 14頭14番5人 502kg 繁田健 56 1363(0.2)39.7 アキノア 2-2-2-1 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 12頭12番3人 507kg 拜原靖 56 1315(0.6)40.9 キングモ 4-4-2-3 |
12.17 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 2 12頭4番8人 504kg 拜原靖 56 1294(0.5)39.6 ジョアキ 5-4-3-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
プラントパラダイス 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
石川博 小泉牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
3.27 浦和
1500 桜草( C1 二 7 12頭4番12人 448kg 楢崎功 54 1380(1.2)39.8 エスティ 7-8-7-7 |
11.13 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 14 14頭13番13人 453kg 坂井英 54 2262(9.9)4.7 カイカヨ 4-6-4-5-14-14 |
10.10 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 8 12頭12番8人 451kg 森泰斗 53 2143(2.9)41.6 ハクシュ 8-8-9-9-7-4 |
8.4 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 11 16頭13番9人 442kg 國分恭 54 1510(3.6)42.7 タニノセ 7-9-6-8 |
7.9 金沢
1500 能登舳 3歳中央3歳未勝利 11 11頭3番3人 438kg 太宰啓 54 1484(11.8)48.2 ワイルド 10-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牡7
アイズビューティー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
田邉久男 千代田牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
3.6 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 三 3 14頭8番5人 472kg 佐藤博 56 1418(0.4)38.8 ザカント 12-12-6-8 |
1.30 川崎
1600 昇龍( C1 二 4 13頭8番8人 470kg 佐藤博 56 1436(1.2)39.1 ポンデザ 11-11-11-11 |
9.3 川崎
1600 サファ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭6番8人 467kg 酒井忍 55 1442(1.9)39.2 ドリーム 11-11-11-10 |
8.20 川崎
1600 秋涼( B3 二 7 14頭6番7人 471kg 酒井忍 56 1439(1.1)39.2 イーサン 12-12-8-12 |
7.24 川崎
1600 海風( B3 三 9 14頭12番5人 482kg 酒井忍 56 1421(0.8)38.6 ドリーム 11-11-9-11 |
||
7 | 11 |
トーヨーシアトル 牡5
ウッドスピリット 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐藤幸彦 山口牧人
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.25 浦和
1500 陽春( C1 三 3 12頭5番3人 516kg 石崎駿 56 1374(0.4)39.6 コスモア 3-3-3-3 |
3.6 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 三 6 14頭6番2人 519kg 石崎駿 56 1421(0.7)39.5 ザカント 5-5-6-6 |
1.15 浦和
1400 花のま C1 四 1 12頭8番2人 518kg 吉原寛 56 1306(0.2)39.3 コスモア 6-6-2-1 |
12.20 川崎
1600 港町( C1 一 6 14頭2番4人 516kg 西村栄 56 1414(1.5)39.9 シンボリ 4-3-4-3 |
11.20 浦和
1500 深秋( C1 二 2 12頭4番1人 512kg 岩田康 56 1368(0.2)38.8 ハードク 4-4-3-2 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン6
ヒカルバイオレット 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
大野春男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
3.4 川崎
1500 春麗( C1 二 8 14頭7番12人 486kg 楢崎功 56 1342(1.0)38.4 ベストブ 11-11-11-10 |
2.14 船橋
1600 風来( C1 一 競走取止 14頭4番0人 486kg 楢崎功 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.31 川崎
1500 銀嶺( C1 一 13 14頭3番12人 482kg 楢崎功 56 1383(2.7)41.5 カネツパ 5-5-7-9 |
1.15 浦和
1500 水仙( C1 二 9 12頭12番8人 486kg 楢崎功 56 1387(1.8)40.4 ナイトホ 11-11-10-11 |
12.7 水沢
1600 エピド A 二組 3 10頭3番4人 484kg 小林俊 56 1403(0.5)36.9 サクラル 6-6-6-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡5
ヴィナカ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
3.20 船橋
1600 草萌( C1 一 9 14頭14番7人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1442(1.6)4.1 ゴールド 5-6-6-6 |
2.20 浦和
1500 蝋梅( C1 二 5 12頭2番8人 476kg 坂井英 56 1385(0.7)39.6 ディアス 8-8-8-7 |
2.14 船橋
1600 風来( C1 一 競走取止 14頭6番0人 479kg 坂井英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.30 川崎
1600 昇龍( C1 二 10 13頭5番6人 483kg 御神訓 56 1450(2.6)41.8 ポンデザ 2-2-4-4 |
12.6 船橋
1500 第3回 B3 二 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 山田信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
14 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
エイシンルンルン 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
色川曉郎 山野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
3.25 浦和
1500 陽春( C1 三 7 12頭7番10人 426kg 瀧川寿 54 1382(1.2)39.1 コスモア 7-9-10-7 |
3.5 川崎
900 雷光( C1選定馬 5 12頭4番10人 434kg 瀧川寿 54 536(0.6)36.2 カネトシ 8-7-7 |
2.11 船橋
1600 成田漬 C1 二 9 14頭5番13人 433kg 和田譲 54 1466(2.2)41.7 コーリン 11-12-12-13 |
1.30 川崎
1600 昇龍( C1 二 7 13頭11番11人 434kg 和田譲 54 1442(1.8)4.0 ポンデザ 9-9-7-9 |
1.9 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 9頭7番9人 435kg 瀧川寿 54 1152(1.1)3.8 イセノラ 9-9-7 |