[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-04-15 川崎9R エイプリルフラワー賞 3歳未格付JRA選定馬 ダート1500m 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝3
ジョウノエリザベス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
飯田訓大 三城牧場
|
森秀行 (中央) |
3.16 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番11人 394kg バルジ 54 1592(3.4)41.6 カゼノコ 7-7-7-7 |
2.15 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 10 16頭7番8人 396kg 小林徹 54 1480(1.9)3.9 フォロー 15-15-14-13 |
12.1 J阪神
2000 2歳新馬 9 10頭4番9人 396kg 濱中俊 54 2052(1.5)35.1 ミッキー 9-8-9-9 |
|||
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝3
ワイルドダンス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)紅谷 川上悦夫
|
粕谷昌 (中央) |
3.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭8番11人 424kg 村田一 54 1138(0.5)38.4 コグノセ 5-5 |
1.25 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭5番13人 426kg 花田大 54 1240(1.9)36.4 テンシノ 16-16 |
11.16 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 12 18頭11番17人 422kg 丹内祐 54 1236(1.0)34.7 ケンタッ 15-15 |
11.3 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 8 16頭1番10人 428kg 吉田隼 54 1102(1.4)33.9 アルマエ 15-15 |
10.13 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 11 16頭7番11人 438kg 丹内祐 54 1301(1.2)38.5 エンジェ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牝3
メイクアップレディ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
(株)フロンティア・ 豊巻牧場
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭6番7人 410kg 増田充 54 1335(3.6)43.5 エスケイ 2-2-4-10 |
3.5 川崎
1500 アクア 3歳未格付・JRA選定牝馬 4 14頭6番11人 403kg 増田充 54 1353(0.4)39.4 ノニサク 6-5-4-3 |
2.19 浦和
1500 若盛( 3歳 9 12頭5番8人 402kg 増田充 54 1411(2.4)43.4 リュウチ 1-1-3-5 |
1.14 浦和
1600 若水( 3歳 8 11頭5番8人 405kg 増田充 54 1482(2.6)43.1 エスティ 2-2-3-7 |
1.10 船橋
1200 水仙( 3歳選抜牝馬 6 10頭1番6人 410kg 増田充 54 1159(1.5)40.4 ゴールド 2-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
カクテルラウンジ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
(有)社台レースホー 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.3 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 10 15頭4番8人 429kg 山崎誠 56 1145(2.0)37.5 アピア 13-13 |
3.6 川崎
1500 マーチ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭12番4人 430kg 山崎誠 56 1348(1.5)39.9 ノブペイ 3-3-3-5 |
2.18 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 1 12頭12番6人 432kg 山崎誠 56 1321(0.1)40.3 ケイティ 6-5-3-2 |
2.10 船橋
1600 3歳 3歳 競走取止 14頭11番0人 0kg 山崎誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.1 川崎
1500 201 3歳 3 1 13頭6番6人 440kg 山崎誠 56 1380(0.0)41.5 クラステ 6-5-5-3 |
|
5 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡3
キタノツムジカゼ 栗毛
(アフリート)
山田和夫 岡田牧場
|
牧田和 (中央) |
9.28 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 11 11頭8番9人 484kg 川須栄 54 1546(6.6)38.8 バンドワ 10-10 |
||||||
5 | 6 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
ポンデュガール 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
内海正章 武牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
3.6 川崎
1500 マーチ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭5番6人 483kg 本橋孝 56 1343(1.0)38.8 ノブペイ 10-10-8-8 |
1.1 川崎
1600 初夢( 3歳 1 7 11頭9番5人 488kg 本橋孝 56 1460(1.4)40.5 キョウエ 7-7-7-8 |
12.19 川崎
1500 サウン 2歳 2 5 11頭1番3人 483kg 本橋孝 55 1360(1.1)39.3 アッリヴ 10-10-10-9 |
11.11 川崎
1600 スポー 2歳選定馬 6 12頭7番3人 486kg 本橋孝 55 1459(1.8)42.5 リュウノ 10-11-10-8 |
10.8 川崎
1400 サンラ 2歳 2 1 11頭7番2人 485kg 本橋孝 55 1308(0.4)38.7 ドリーム 10-8-7-4 |
|
7 |
タイキファイヤー 牝3
マイネベネラシオン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
和泉栄一 八木常郎
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
1.29 川崎
1500 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 13頭2番5人 534kg 森泰斗 54 1378(0.7)40.8 サンマル 11-10-9-8 |
12.3 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 7 8頭6番3人 542kg 今野忠 54 1442(2.2)41.9 ファイト 2-2-2-2 |
11.11 川崎
1600 スポー 2歳選定馬 3 12頭2番1人 540kg 石崎駿 54 1451(1.0)42.4 リュウノ 6-7-6-5 |
10.15 大井
1400 くまた 2歳選抜特別 4 10頭1番3人 536kg 石崎駿 54 1292(0.7)38.6 コマンド 10-7-6 |
9.27 船橋
1000 紅蜀葵 2歳新馬イ 1 6頭3番1人 543kg 石崎駿 54 1006(0.2)37.1 レインボ 3-3 |
||
6 | 8 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡3
ダンツマジック 栗毛
(Woodman)
グリーンスウォード 高野牧場
|
高市圭 (中央) |
3.9 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭1番10人 442kg 大庭和 56 1380(1.2)37.7 ダイワジ 10-4-4 |
10.20 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 10 14頭11番11人 442kg 大庭和 55 1389(1.4)36.5 ルナレデ 13-14 |
9.29 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 7 13頭13番11人 440kg 大庭和 54 1394(0.9)34.9 レッドル 13-7-6 |
9.17 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 出走取消 11頭11番0人 0kg 大庭和 54 0(0.0)0.0 マイネル |
||
9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
スープリムゴディス 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
(株)友駿ホースクラ パカパカファーム
|
上原博 (中央) |
2.9 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 13 18頭7番5人 412kg 丸山元 54 1104(1.3)35.4 フルール 11-10 |
10.27 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 7 16頭5番2人 416kg 丸山元 54 1110(1.0)36.7 アポロデ 4-4 |
10.6 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 2 18頭5番3人 416kg 丸山元 54 1116(0.1)36.1 サフラン 6-5 |
||||
7 | 10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
コルサトウショウ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
トウショウ産業(株) トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
小笠倫 (中央) |
3.9 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭11番12人 450kg 吉田豊 56 1596(1.9)41.5 オメガグ 4-4-4-5 |
2.1 J東京
1800 3歳新馬 15 16頭14番16人 458kg 吉田豊 56 1525(2.0)35.5 カレンリ 10-10-10 |
||||
11 |
スターキングマン 牡3
クラローザ 栗毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.25 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭4番5人 496kg 的場文 56 1306(0.7)39.8 エスケイ 11-10-8-5 |
3.7 川崎
1400 チュー 3歳 2 3 12頭7番3人 493kg 的場文 56 1298(0.4)38.3 フェイト 8-8-8-5 |
2.11 船橋
1600 3歳 3歳 1 14頭3番2人 489kg 的場文 56 1461(0.1)4.2 ダイリュ 5-6-2-3 |
1.28 川崎
1400 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 6 12頭7番1人 489kg 繁田健 56 1330(0.9)41.3 ドリーム 3-4-2-2 |
1.1 川崎
1500 201 3歳 3 2 13頭7番4人 484kg 繁田健 56 1380(0.0)41.5 フレアバ 7-6-5-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
エジンバラシチー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)友駿ホースクラ カタオカフアーム
|
萱野浩 (中央) |
3.16 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭3番15人 442kg 村田一 56 2223(3.3)37.4 ストーク 15-16-16-15 |
1.28 川崎
1600 ジャニ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 13頭3番10人 444kg 左海誠 56 1460(1.0)4.0 コスモポ 12-10-9-7 |
12.21 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 10 16頭7番16人 446kg 岩部純 55 1564(3.2)40.3 サムソン 5-5-5-9 |
11.16 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 10 15頭9番14人 444kg 杉原誠 55 1503(3.2)39.9 ヴァイス 14-14-11-10 |
11.3 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 13 16頭7番12人 446kg 江田照 55 1296(3.1)3.9 アジアエ 13-13 |
|
13 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
マキノチーフ 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
小川眞査雄 アサヒ牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
4.1 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 14頭12番10人 475kg 真島大 56 1575(1.1)41.2 ツルマル 5-4-3-3 |
1.27 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 1 9頭8番1人 472kg 真島大 56 1376(0.0)39.2 ブルーレ 5-5-4-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 若水( 3歳 2 4 12頭12番2人 470kg 酒井忍 56 1382(0.3)40.9 ヴィクト 7-7-6-4 |
12.17 川崎
1400 2歳 6ロ 2歳 6ロ 1 12頭11番3人 472kg 酒井忍 55 1316(0.8)40.2 ディーエ 11-11-5-3 |
11.12 川崎
1400 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 3 12頭7番2人 473kg 酒井忍 55 1325(0.9)40.4 ラクルー 5-6-5-5 |