[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-04-13 水沢11R 陽春特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ラプーマ 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
伊藤孝治 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 6 12頭6番5人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1423(0.8)39.6 マイネル 6-5-4-5 |
2.9 J小倉
1700 4歳上 16 16頭14番14人 486kg 丸山元 57 1467(2.2)3.9 サナシオ 15-16-14-14 |
11.10 J東京
1600 3歳上 9 15頭14番13人 492kg 柴田大 57 1394(1.7)38.4 オリオン 2-2 |
10.27 J東京
1600 3歳上 7 14頭9番12人 498kg 柴田大 57 1381(1.1)36.8 ソラニー 8-10 |
10.5 J新潟
2000 菅名岳特別3歳上 10 13頭3番10人 496kg 丸山元 57 2021(1.2)3.4 ウィケッ 12-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
ミチノクレット 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1600 がんば A 三組 1 10頭2番1人 490kg 山本政 56 1434(1.1)3.9 ダノンボ 4-2-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 ニュー 4歳 1 12頭8番1人 491kg 山本政 56 1450(0.9)3.9 ハーツコ 5-5-3-1 |
12.30 水沢
1600 プリム B2 六組 1 10頭5番1人 493kg 山本政 56 1400(0.7)38.7 エプソム 2-2-2-1 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 1 10頭7番1人 491kg 山本政 56 1420(0.6)36.8 エプソム 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 1 10頭9番1人 489kg 山本政 57 1384(0.9)37.1 サクラジ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ハギノディアマンテ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
湯澤寛 福岡光夫
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1600 がんば A 三組 5 10頭4番5人 523kg 陶文峰 56 1471(3.7)41.2 コミュニ 6-6-7-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 白神賞 B1 11 11頭8番7人 517kg 高松亮 56 1437(4.1)42.7 マイネル 3-10 |
8.26 水沢
1600 ヒオウ B1 10 10頭5番6人 494kg 高松亮 56 1459(3.4)43.1 ブラック 2-2-4-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳B1 2 9頭1番3人 506kg 高松亮 56 1395(0.5)39.7 ファンタ 1-1 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳A 5 9頭4番2人 504kg 高松亮 56 1394(0.9)38.6 タフガイ 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ダイイチサザン 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 コスモヴューファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 1 12頭4番2人 481kg 山本政 56 1415(0.2)39.4 エスキナ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1500 如月( B1B2 二一 7 12頭11番9人 470kg 杉村一 57 1378(1.7)39.5 フリーゲ 10-11-10-7 |
1.29 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 9 14頭8番10人 469kg 杉村一 57 1446(1.2)39.7 フォリッ 4-4-4-5 |
1.16 浦和
1400 新春( A2 下 8 12頭11番11人 468kg 杉村一 55 1301(1.4)3.9 ミラーコ 11-11-11-11 |
1.10 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1以下 11 11頭11番10人 473kg 杉村一 57 1439(3.3)41.2 スカイイ 7-7-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
カルストンライトオ 牝6
トーホウユカコ 芦毛
(A.P.Indy)
草野光夫 竹島幸治
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
2.14 船橋
1700 如月( B1以下 11 12頭7番11人 499kg 的場文 55 1557(7.0)45.1 ポイント 9-9-9-9 |
1.29 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 12 14頭7番8人 499kg 吉原寛 55 1455(2.1)39.7 フォリッ 13-13-14-13 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1B2 二一 6 14頭1番8人 495kg 吉原寛 55 1429(1.4)39.8 オキナワ 5-5-4-3 |
12.17 川崎
1600 もみの B1B2 二一 5 14頭12番8人 492kg 的場文 55 1434(1.8)39.6 ラブリリ 8-9-7-7 |
12.6 船橋
1600 一陽( B1 8 14頭13番9人 494kg 的場文 54 1433(1.6)41.3 コスモナ 11-12-11-10 |
|
6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡8
トランクイルデイズ 黒鹿毛
(EasyGoer)
新井昭二 ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 1 10頭9番1人 529kg 山本政 56 2059(0.3)40.4 ノーティ 3-3-2-1 |
1.2 水沢
1600 若水レ B1 一組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 2 12頭1番3人 528kg 齋藤雄 57 1405(0.3)37.9 コパノツ 4-4-4-2 |
12.1 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 3 11頭5番1人 528kg 村上忍 57 2004(0.2)37.8 コパノツ 5-3-4-4 |
11.16 水沢
1800 須川岳 B1 一組 1 8頭1番1人 526kg 齋藤雄 56 1571(0.5)38.3 マイネル 4-4-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
アフリート 牡8
ツバキヒメ 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
岩渕道良 沖田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 初春レ A 一組 2 9頭1番1人 494kg 坂口裕 57 1433(0.0)38.6 トップチ 3-3-4-3 |
12.23 水沢
1800 ラピス A 一組 1 7頭1番2人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1537(0.1)38.1 トップチ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 水沢
1600 ケヤキ A 一組 9 12頭4番2人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1419(1.1)37.8 スーブル 8-6-9-10 |
10.28 盛岡
1800 アサク A 一組 4 11頭1番3人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1539(0.5)37.5 ミキノウ 3-3-4-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1600 輝く光 A 3 10頭4番3人 484kg 坂口裕 56 1396(0.9)37.9 エバーオ 6-5 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
プライムナンバー 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
谷謙介 追分ファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
2.20 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 4 10頭9番4人 502kg 下原理 56 1326(1.4)40.1 ダノンキ 7-7-6-6 |
2.4 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 7 10頭8番2人 503kg 田中学 57 1343(1.6)42.5 ケルピー 3-3-2-6 |
1.14 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 1 10頭2番1人 505kg 田中学 56 1320(0.2)40.2 ミドリヒ 4-4-4-3 |
12.29 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 4 9頭8番2人 506kg 山崎雅 56 1318(1.0)39.8 ワイドエ 1-1-1-2 |
12.17 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 3 10頭8番3人 509kg 田中学 56 1320(1.6)41.2 サンライ 2-2-2-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
クリスチャンネーム 栗毛
(CadeauxGenereux)
栗山正 荒井ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 7 12頭10番10人 448kg 高松亮 54 1427(1.2)38.5 マイネル 11-9-8-8 |
1.26 J中京
2000 4歳上 13 13頭8番13人 424kg 吉田隼 55 2061(3.0)37.5 カラフル 12-12-13-12 |
12.8 J中京
1800 3歳上 9 12頭7番10人 426kg 古川吉 55 1560(2.3)37.9 カーティ 7-7-9-9 |
11.16 J福島
1200 3歳上 16 16頭15番16人 430kg 田中博 55 1090(0.9)34.7 シンジュ 12-15 |
6.22 J東京
1400 3歳上 11 16頭3番15人 434kg 長岡禎 55 1228(1.5)34.8 シルクオ 9-9 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
リスペクトライン 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
谷謙介 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 3 12頭8番6人 483kg 南郷家 56 1418(0.3)39.2 マイネル 4-4-5-3 |
1.11 水沢
1600 いわて AB1 二組混合 1 10頭10番5人 490kg 高松亮 59 1445(0.3)40.2 イーサン 2-2-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600 宝引レ A 二組 6 9頭9番5人 488kg 南郷家 57 1428(0.9)38.8 サクラル 3-3-3-3 |
12.21 水沢
1600 忘れま A 二組 4 10頭4番2人 493kg 南郷家 57 1413(0.1)37.8 イーサン 6-6-4-5 |
12.7 水沢
1600 エピド A 二組 2 10頭1番1人 493kg 南郷家 57 1402(0.4)37.3 サクラル 3-2-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
エスティメーション 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)太盛 ノーザンファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 2 12頭9番9人 472kg 陶文峰 54 1417(0.2)39.3 マイネル 2-2-3-3 |
2.18 浦和
1500 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 12頭4番5人 473kg 張田昂 54 1387(0.6)41.5 キャバー 1-1-1-2 |
1.15 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 12頭3番3人 470kg 張田昂 54 1314(0.9)40.1 プラチナ 6-6-7-7 |
12.26 浦和
1500 グッド C1 四 4 11頭8番3人 467kg 張田京 54 1390(0.7)40.5 テンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.12 浦和
1600 川越藩 C1 五 3 11頭8番4人 466kg 張田昂 54 1453(0.7)40.6 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
キングリフゼル 牡7
ドリームシュガー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)フォレブルー 東北牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 9 12頭4番10人 488kg 菊地康 57 2081(2.1)39.9 スーブル 8-8-8-6 |
12.9 水沢
1600 ケヤキ A 一組 8 12頭11番5人 483kg 菊地康 56 1417(0.9)38.1 スーブル 4-4-3-4 |
9.16 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 4 10頭4番7人 478kg 高橋悠 57 1407(1.1)38.8 ロッソコ 9-7-6-4 |
8.18 盛岡
1800 横手や A 一組 2 9頭1番3人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1557(1.9)39.5 ミキノウ 5-5-4-2 |
8.3 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 4 12頭11番3人 476kg 高橋悠 58 1391(0.4)38.4 コスモフ 7-5 |