[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-03-22 水沢9R オーサムジャパンカップ B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミツアキサイレンス セン6
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本光明 浜口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 9頭9番1人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1432(0.3)39.4 コロニア 5-5-5-2 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 1 10頭9番1人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1422(0.5)38.9 マイネサ 3-3-1-1 |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 2 10頭4番4人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1412(0.5)38.4 ハーツコ 5-5-1-2 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭1番1人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1448(1.2)41.7 イシノツ 8-8-3-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭4番1人 477kg 高橋悠 56 1406(0.4)39.4 ダイワパ 5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジュディケーティング 牡10
シャムロッククリーク 鹿毛
(IrishRiver)
佐藤政一 前川隆範
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600 SUC B2 四組 5 10頭3番4人 517kg 小林俊 56 1427(0.5)38.4 ハーツコ 6-6-4-4 |
12.14 水沢
1600 ガーネ B2 四組 6 9頭2番5人 512kg 小林俊 56 1434(1.2)39.7 ルミナス 5-5-6-7 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 10頭6番1人 514kg 村上忍 56 1432(0.7)39.2 ゴウイモ 7-7-6-8 |
11.17 水沢
1600 金沢清 B2 六組 1 10頭2番2人 513kg 小林俊 56 1437(0.2)40.2 ローラン 6-5-5-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 5 10頭2番3人 512kg 山本聡 56 1409(1.8)39.3 メジロオ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝8
マジソンカウンティ 鹿毛
(SeattleSlew)
松田敬一 飛野牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 粉雪レ B2 五組 2 10頭2番1人 451kg 山本政 54 1434(0.1)38.1 ローラン 5-5-4-2 |
12.31 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 1 9頭2番1人 455kg 山本政 54 1414(0.5)37.9 コロニア 5-5-5-2 |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 1 12頭6番1人 450kg 村上忍 54 1281(0.5)37.8 ヤマニン 6-6-6-3 |
12.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 10頭8番2人 445kg 山本政 54 1282(1.0)38.1 ミキノロ 5-5-3-2 |
12.2 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭3番1人 451kg 山本政 54 1274(0.4)37.4 スピニン 6-6-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
マクダヴィア 栗毛
(BlushingJohn)
高橋一郎 追分ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 2 10頭1番6人 486kg 山本聡 56 2062(0.3)39.4 シルクク 10-10-7-5 |
12.30 水沢
1600 子供達 B1 二組 6 9頭4番8人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1421(1.0)3.8 エクセラ 7-7-7-6 |
12.14 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 6 12頭2番11人 493kg 菅原辰 56 1422(2.0)38.9 コパノツ 9-9-10-11 |
12.1 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 7 11頭1番5人 485kg 菅原辰 56 2021(1.9)38.6 コパノツ 10-10-9-8 |
11.17 水沢
1600 大慈清 B1 二組 1 10頭2番4人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1427(0.1)38.5 シャーク 10-10-9-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡8
キシュウピュア 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
川原輝雄 日西牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600 サザン B2 二組 4 10頭3番3人 507kg 坂口裕 56 1415(0.4)38.5 シャイニ 4-4-3-3 |
12.15 水沢
1800 B2二 B2 二組 6 10頭3番2人 511kg 坂口裕 56 1587(1.9)40.9 サダチカ 8-7-4-5 |
12.2 水沢
1800 ロック B2 二組 5 10頭4番2人 503kg 山本聡 56 1573(1.2)37.6 キングサ 10-9-8-8 |
11.16 水沢
1600 杉之堂 B2 三組 1 10頭6番1人 505kg 山本聡 56 1436(0.2)40.2 コパノテ 5-5-4-2 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 大沢渓 B2 二組 3 12頭12番1人 503kg 山本聡 56 1551(0.7)37.9 ルタドー 9-9-6-4 |
|
6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
コンサートクィーン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
阿部作次 ★橋本牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
2.19 浦和
1400 C34歳イ C34歳イ 4 12頭6番6人 460kg 的場文 54 1332(0.7)42.1 フミタツ 4-4-5-5 |
1.15 浦和
1400 C34歳イ C34歳イ 8 12頭2番3人 456kg 真島大 54 1340(1.6)42.4 ゴールド 3-3-5-7 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 10頭3番4人 458kg 山本政 54 1412(0.4)39.7 シーグラ 2-1-1-2 |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 9頭6番2人 462kg 山本政 54 1457(3.0)42.4 ワタリエ 3-3-2-5 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 サーモ B2 六組 1 10頭4番1人 462kg 村上忍 54 1406(0.1)38.8 ブライテ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
タップダンスシチー 牝7
ディアレストハニー 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
畠山誠 赤石牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1600 住田町 B2 一組 1 10頭6番1人 438kg 山本政 54 1440(0.1)3.9 ガラパ 6-6-4-2 |
12.29 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 1 12頭9番8人 434kg 高松亮 54 1411(0.1)3.8 ワタリエ 10-10-8-6 |
12.15 水沢
1800 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭4番1人 431kg 山本政 54 1568(0.3)39.1 サクラア 6-4-3-3 |
11.30 水沢
1600 ロード B2 三組 3 10頭4番2人 435kg 山本政 54 1427(0.5)37.5 メジロオ 6-5-7-5 |
11.18 水沢
1800 北三陸 B2 二組 3 10頭7番4人 436kg 山本政 54 1582(1.2)38.4 ルタドー 6-6-5-4 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
キタノフラワー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)NO.9ホース 斉藤英牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 9頭9番4人 425kg 高松亮 54 1438(1.8)39.6 エプソム 3-3-4-5 |
12.4 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 13 14頭13番14人 412kg 御神訓 54 1026(2.0)3.9 アウトサ 6-9 |
11.1 船橋
1200 チバザ C2 九十 10 12頭7番9人 404kg 左海誠 54 1176(2.2)41.4 フォージ 1-1-1 |
3.13 船橋
1200 飛脚( 3歳選抜馬 9 10頭9番10人 411kg 川島信 54 1168(2.6)39.8 フォリッ 10-10-10 |
2.27 川崎
1500 チュー 3歳 2 12 13頭2番8人 406kg 本橋孝 54 1410(3.3)44.3 ハクシュ 5-5-9-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
トモエマーガレット 鹿毛
(Ajdal)
長澤茂 松田富士夫
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1600 ニュー 4歳 9 12頭7番10人 418kg 大坪慎 54 1473(2.3)40.6 コミュニ 10-9-11-11 |
1.2 水沢
1600 若水レ B1 一組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 5 12頭11番12人 420kg 大坪慎 54 1422(2.0)38.7 コパノツ 11-11-9-9 |
12.1 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 8 11頭11番7人 423kg 菅原俊 54 2023(2.1)39.4 コパノツ 6-8-6-7 |
11.18 水沢
1400 輝け美 B1 5 11頭8番5人 425kg 山本政 54 1296(1.1)39.4 クリステ 9-9-6-5 |
|
10 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝6
セタガヤウタヒメ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
佐藤弘樹 アラキフアーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1600 いわて AB1 二組混合 5 10頭9番4人 430kg 小林俊 56 1456(1.1)40.7 コスモプ 5-5-5-3 |
1.3 水沢
1600 宝引レ A 二組 2 9頭1番7人 438kg 小林俊 54 1420(0.1)37.6 サクラル 6-5-5-5 |
12.21 水沢
1600 忘れま A 二組 8 10頭10番7人 435kg 山本聡 54 1425(1.3)39.1 イーサン 5-5-5-7 |
12.8 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 6 12頭11番10人 435kg 坂口裕 55 2445(1.2)3.8 モズ 12-12-9-8 |
11.24 水沢
1600 産直来 A 二組 5 9頭5番2人 428kg 村上忍 54 1415(0.8)38.1 コスモプ 6-5-6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ビーナスライン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋敏英 酒井牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
1.13 水沢
1600 サイト C1 二組 1 10頭4番1人 466kg 小林俊 54 1472(0.1)41.7 ライトジ 3-3-1-1 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢賞 C1 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 坂口裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1600 サード C1 六組 1 10頭2番1人 463kg 坂口裕 54 1421(0.3)37.8 バクシン 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十組 1 10頭8番1人 458kg 坂口裕 54 1283(0.6)38.7 ボンボニ 1-1-2-1 |
11.23 水沢
1400 グリー C1 十一 3 10頭10番3人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1292(1.5)39.7 アッピア 4-5-2-3 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ロランラムール 栗毛
(ムタファーウエク)
黒岩初美 西村和夫
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
2.27 大井
1200 ユース C2 15選定騎手 4 13頭6番12人 460kg 本田紀 56 1161(0.5)37.9 ニシノグ 10-10 |
2.7 大井
1500 C2 1415 C2 1415 14 14頭8番12人 470kg 達城龍 56 1398(1.8)40.8 スマート 14-14-11-12 |
1.24 大井
1600 C2 1314 C2 1314 7 16頭2番12人 467kg 達城龍 56 1455(1.6)40.8 ゴールド 4-4-8-10 |
12.31 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 12 13頭13番10人 470kg 増田充 56 1487(3.2)4.4 メイウィ 5-6-11-12 |
11.28 大井
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 14 14頭8番8人 466kg 桑村真 56 1315(2.9)40.1 カルヴァ 13-9-12 |