[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-17 帯広ば9R B1−4混合 ダート200m 0.0 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマノカイリキ 牝9
ツジノファンタジー 栗毛
(シンザンボシ)
干場正吉 辻口愛子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 6 9頭8番5人 1037kg 阿部武 760 2028(17.4) ダイリン |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 10 10頭8番7人 1045kg 阿部武 680 2075(22.5) テンカム |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭9番2人 1041kg 阿部武 680 1455(7.0) フクノカ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 1 9頭3番4人 1041kg 阿部武 680 1390(0.1) フクノカ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 2 8頭7番3人 1055kg 阿部武 680 1448(2.6) ライトア |
|
2 | 2 |
タワイサミ 牡6
エビスメガミ 芦毛
(ダイコーマサル)
稲谷義雄 高橋鉄雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
1.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 9頭5番8人 1054kg 藤野俊 700 2145(24.5) ショウチ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−7混合 B2−7混合 4 9頭3番4人 1045kg 藤野俊 690 2092(21.6) マリンチ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 9頭9番6人 1045kg 藤野俊 690 1592(20.2) ユーファ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 6 10頭6番2人 1054kg 藤野俊 690 2000(21.1) マリンチ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 4 7頭5番3人 1055kg 藤野俊 690 1520(8.9) キタノダ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牝5
レディスズラン 栃栗毛
(カゲイサム)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 9 9頭1番6人 1014kg 西謙一 750 2257(40.3) ダイリン |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 10頭1番8人 990kg 安部憲 680 2005(22.0) フクノカ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 天馬賞 5歳オープン定量 9 9頭1番8人 997kg 阿部武 740 2205(33.8) ホクショ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 8頭6番7人 995kg 阿部武 670 1464(4.5) コマクイ |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第30 4歳以上牝馬選抜 7 9頭8番7人 1005kg 阿部武 690 2150(24.5) アアモン |
|
4 | 4 |
ウメノセイウン 牝8
富士桜 鹿毛
(リシリ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
1.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 9頭7番7人 1160kg 大口泰 680 2086(18.6) ショウチ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 9頭1番9人 1155kg 大口泰 670 1585(20.5) マルニセ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭8番8人 1150kg 大口泰 670 2006(23.2) ホンベツ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 5 8頭8番8人 1136kg 大口泰 670 1576(15.4) ライトア |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第30 4歳以上牝馬選抜 6 9頭5番8人 1141kg 大口泰 690 2076(17.1) アアモン |
|
5 | 5 |
アキバオーショウ 牝6
ショウエイカップ 鹿毛
(ギンカツプ)
阿部榮喜 竹澤一彦
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
1.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 8 9頭9番2人 1086kg 阿部武 680 2171(27.1) ショウチ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−7混合 B2−7混合 1 9頭5番2人 1070kg 阿部武 670 1476(3.6) ショウチ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 5 9頭6番2人 1084kg 尾瀬馨 670 1471(8.1) ユーファ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 3 8頭5番1人 1091kg 阿部武 670 1443(2.3) ニシキヒ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 1 10頭2番7人 1094kg 阿部武 670 1389(14.2) アアモン |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスカチドキ 牡6
宝栄 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
高山支征 西村正順
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
1.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 7頭4番7人 937kg 松田道 710 2197(35.1) キタノダ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 9 9頭5番7人 946kg 松田道 700 2588(120.8) マルニセ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 瑞鳳賞 5歳牡馬オープン別定 10 10頭10番10人 977kg 山本正 670 3027(17.8) カチナノ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 8 8頭1番5人 1011kg 大河和 660 2227(31.1) トモエエ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 失格 10頭2番6人 990kg 松田道 660 4074(27.8) クロフネ |
|
7 | 7 |
インディボクサー 牡7
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
1.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 9頭2番5人 1041kg 工藤篤 700 2086(18.6) ショウチ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 トライ B1−3・4決勝 7 9頭7番5人 1044kg 大口泰 690 1586(12.9) ライトア |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 9頭2番2人 1036kg 工藤篤 690 1436(5.6) マルニセ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 9頭5番7人 1026kg 工藤篤 690 1405(1.5) ユーファ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 8頭4番7人 1025kg 入澤和 690 1599(17.7) ライトア |
|
8 | 8 |
フクイチ 牡12
出夢七世 青毛
(勝栄)
岩本英二 今野薫
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 7頭5番1人 1045kg 島津新 710 1448(0.2) キタノダ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 7 10頭1番2人 1043kg 島津新 700 1543(9.3) テンカム |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 1 10頭8番4人 1040kg 島津新 700 1385(5.1) レットフ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 2 9頭1番3人 1032kg 島津新 700 1391(0.1) ユーファ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 8頭5番2人 1032kg 島津新 700 1478(5.6) ライトア |
|
9 |
タケタカラ 牡7
ミクニレンショウ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
高柳稔 門志美
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
1.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 7頭6番4人 1106kg 鈴木恵 710 1525(7.9) キタノダ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭7番9人 1096kg 大口泰 700 1492(10.7) フクノカ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 9頭4番5人 1096kg 大口泰 700 1489(9.9) ユーファ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 8頭3番4人 1084kg 西謙一 700 2071(24.9) ライトア |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 7頭2番4人 1100kg 西謙一 690 1517(8.6) キタノダ |