[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-14 笠松9R バレンタイン特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡8
ジュエルヒル 鹿毛
(Danzig)
柴田浩二 岡田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.10 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 5 9頭6番4人 475kg 尾島徹 56 1435(1.5)37.6 バンダム 5-5-5-5 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 8 8頭1番5人 476kg 佐藤友 55 2089(4.4)40.1 ドリーム 7-7-7-7-7-8 |
12.13 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 9 9頭2番9人 478kg 高木健 56 1432(1.5)37.6 タッチデ 9-8-9-9 |
11.19 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 8 10頭3番4人 472kg 尾島徹 56 1421(2.0)37.6 トウホク 8-7-7-7 |
10.25 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 8頭7番6人 476kg 佐藤友 56 1596(2.7)38.8 ドリーム 7-5-5-5-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
エイシンモンテレー 鹿毛
(DarnThatAlarm)
廣瀬守克 室田千秋
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 3 10頭10番1人 505kg 花本正 56 1280(0.7)39.1 コスモフ 5-3-2-4 |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 2 5頭2番1人 511kg 花本正 56 2008(0.6)3.8 バンダム 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.21 名古屋
1900 梅見月 9 11頭5番1人 500kg 東川公 57 2041(3.8)40.9 サイモン 9-7-8-8-7 |
1.25 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 1 9頭7番1人 504kg 東川公 565 1417(1.5)36.9 バンダム 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 1 10頭3番1人 508kg 東川公 55 2024(0.5)38.2 トーホウ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡8
タニノフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 登別上水牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.21 園田
1700 奈良県 A23歳以上特別 8 12頭11番1人 488kg 木村健 57 1538(1.7)39.9 マッハタ 10-10-9-9-3-5 |
11.1 園田
1700 ポイン A23歳以上特別 1 12頭2番8人 493kg 坂本和 56 1499(0.5)37.9 ディーエ 7-8-7-7-5-2 |
10.17 園田
1700 A2 A23歳以上特別 6 12頭7番10人 491kg 板野央 56 1514(1.6)39.5 クレバー 3-4-6-6-5-6 |
9.24 金沢
1500 全日本 A 2 8 11頭9番5人 489kg 寺地誠 56 1384(1.7)40.4 トキワノ 6-6-4-6 |
9.3 金沢
1700 金沢ジ A 3 3 10頭7番2人 493kg 吉田晃 56 1518(0.2)39.3 メッセー 8-7-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノボジャック セン6
メルヘンローズ 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
谷和光彦 ひるかわ育成牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.16 J京都
1200 3歳上 14 16頭7番11人 480kg 原田敬 57 1121(1.7)37.9 サウンド 2-2 |
10.27 J新潟
1200 3歳上 1 15頭6番6人 476kg 原田敬 57 1112(0.3)37.5 ガッサン 1-1 |
10.5 J京都
1200 3歳上 8 16頭11番12人 468kg 小林徹 57 1127(0.4)38.1 サンライ 1-1 |
9.17 J阪神
1200 3歳上 12 16頭1番12人 460kg 原田敬 57 1135(1.7)38.2 サンレー 5-5 |
8.24 J函館
1000 3歳上 5 12頭12番10人 470kg 小林徹 57 591(0.5)36.1 ホワイト 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牝5
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.30 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 12 14頭6番11人 424kg 東川公 55 1444(3.4)4.1 ソルテ 12-13-13-12 |
1.10 笠松
1400 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 6 10頭5番4人 437kg 東川公 55 1276(0.4)37.5 ケージー 6-6-9-9 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 3 8頭3番3人 439kg 東川公 54 2052(0.7)38.2 ドリーム 4-4-4-4-4-4 |
12.13 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 1 9頭7番3人 435kg 東川公 53 1417(0.0)36.6 ドリーム 6-7-6-5 |
12.4 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 8 13頭6番13人 428kg 吉井友 51 1552(2.6)39.1 アクティ 11-11-11-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
コスモマゼンタ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 1 9頭4番5人 522kg 東川公 56 1283(0.1)37.8 デルマボ 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 4 10頭8番3人 518kg 筒井勇 57 1294(0.3)38.6 ソユーズ 3-3-3-4 |
12.28 笠松
1600 十六銀 A 4特選 4 10頭5番4人 521kg 筒井勇 56 1437(1.2)39.1 フレンチ 4-4-3-4 |
11.30 J中京
1200 3歳上 10 16頭3番15人 526kg 水口優 57 1135(1.1)37.5 ウエスタ 11-11 |
11.6 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 13 14頭13番11人 528kg 丹内祐 57 1179(4.8)41.6 サトノプ 7-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牡8
ウェディングベリー 栗毛
(スキャン)
戸部弘 ヤナガワ牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 2 10頭5番5人 530kg 東川公 57 1275(0.2)3.9 コスモフ 1-1-1-1 |
1.4 名古屋
1400 名古屋 オープン 9 11頭1番8人 523kg 東川公 55 1296(1.8)40.4 サイモン 4-4-4-5 |
12.13 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 5 9頭4番8人 531kg 丸野勝 57 1420(0.3)37.4 タッチデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 4 10頭8番5人 527kg 東川公 57 1417(1.6)3.9 トウホク 2-2-2-3 |
10.26 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 12 12頭7番11人 525kg 菅原辰 57 1019(1.9)36.9 ライトマ 10-12 |
|
8 |
Dynaformer 牡7
VermontGirl 鹿毛
(MiCielo)
小野木雅浩 WinchesterFarm
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 6 10頭9番7人 487kg 筒井勇 57 1290(1.7)37.6 コスモフ 10-10-10-10 |
8.3 J小倉
2900 障害3歳未勝利 8 11頭3番8人 490kg 森一馬 60 3143(1.4)0.0 ゴーズオ 8-8-8-9 |
7.20 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 7 11頭2番5人 492kg 森一馬 60 3251(7.0)0.0 エーシン 8-8-8-7 |
6.26 園田
1870 JRA 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 1 9頭8番3人 491kg 小牧太 56 1587(0.5)3.8 ストライ 4-4-4-4-2-2 |
3.31 J阪神
2970 障害4歳未勝利 6 14頭12番5人 484kg 森一馬 60 3259(0.9)0.0 リリーア 7-7-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
マイネルラヴ 牡9
ファンザブリーズ 黒鹿毛
(LearFan)
廣瀬守克 北島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 10頭6番5人 503kg 花本正 56 1429(0.9)37.7 ドリーム 6-6-7-7 |
1.10 笠松
1400 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 4 10頭8番9人 506kg 花本正 57 1273(0.1)38.3 ケージー 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 7 9頭5番6人 503kg 花本正 56 1424(0.7)37.2 タッチデ 5-6-7-7 |
11.19 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 9 10頭8番10人 504kg 花本正 57 1265(2.0)37.8 エスワン 9-10-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 1 10頭10番4人 512kg 花本正 57 1424(0.1)37.4 マッシヴ 3-3-4-3 |
|
10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
バーリンスワン 鹿毛
(PeaksandValleys)
清水晴之 城地清満
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.22 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 11 11頭10番11人 425kg 尾島徹 54 1556(4.2)40.3 メーデイ 8-9-11-11 |
11.13 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭3番10人 424kg 尾島徹 54 2175(1.2)39.4 カイカヨ 9-10-11-10-8-5 |
11.4 金沢
1500 JBC 牝馬オー中央・地方全国交流 8 12頭9番12人 425kg 尾島徹 54 1366(3.3)39.5 メーデイ 11-12-11-11 |
10.10 笠松
1900 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 3 10頭5番7人 436kg 尾島徹 54 2051(0.2)37.8 エーシン 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
9.27 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 2 5頭4番3人 430kg 尾島徹 54 1426(0.9)37.6 シンビオ 2-2-2-2 |