[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-01-28 川崎12R 王者の眼差し(おうじゃのまなざし)特別 B3 二 ダート1600m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
アステオン 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
村上義勝 原武久
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー B3 二 7 14頭14番4人 517kg 山崎誠 56 1447(2.0)39.6 イヴアル 10-10-10-10 |
11.17 J東京
2100 3歳上 14 16頭5番9人 508kg 藤田伸 57 2155(2.0)3.9 オパール 6-6-6-6 |
10.26 J東京
2100 3歳上 10 12頭10番12人 508kg 大野拓 57 2133(1.8)37.8 リーゼン 7-8-7-8 |
6.22 J東京
2100 小金井特別3歳上 16 16頭3番8人 482kg 三浦皇 57 2148(4.0)40.3 リキサン 12-13-13-13 |
3.2 J中山
1800 4歳上 7 16頭10番11人 504kg 川田将 57 1552(1.0)39.7 ドゥーア 11-11-9-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡6
トーホウパール 栗毛
(GoneWest)
加藤春次 竹島幸治
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
12.20 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 8 14頭5番9人 498kg 増田充 57 1419(1.7)3.8 ハクシュ 12-12-12-10 |
11.13 川崎
1600 胡桃( B2B3 二一 10 14頭4番7人 498kg 真島大 57 1452(2.6)41.2 セントロ 12-10-6-8 |
10.9 川崎
1500 古都( B2B3 二一 4 14頭2番7人 496kg 真島大 57 1357(1.0)40.3 ラブリリ 7-7-8-7 |
9.27 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 B2 二 11 14頭5番10人 499kg 楢崎功 56 1438(2.4)43.2 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
9.2 川崎
1500 赤富士 B3 2 14頭9番5人 492kg 楢崎功 56 1356(0.2)39.2 コウユー 7-6-7-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックホーク 牡6
ロドリゴエミリ 青鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
大栗芳一 池田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1600 宝船( C1 二 1 14頭5番5人 529kg 酒井忍 56 1433(0.0)40.9 ケイエス 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 浦和
1500 間瀬湖 B3C1 四一 5 11頭3番2人 527kg 酒井忍 57 1379(0.7)41.3 モリデン 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 浦和
1600 円良田 B3 二 7 11頭11番3人 522kg 酒井忍 56 1450(2.6)41.7 フルチャ 3-3-3-3 |
10.25 浦和
1600 紅葉( B3C1 三一 2 11頭2番1人 520kg 酒井忍 55 1436(0.3)40.1 トキノワ 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 川崎
1500 いわし C1 一 6 14頭6番2人 515kg 酒井忍 56 1340(1.0)39.7 マイネル 4-3-3-5 |
|
4 |
サニングデール 牡8
リキパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
上野進二 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
1.8 船橋
1700 船橋・ B3 二 2 12頭2番7人 483kg 川島正 56 1493(0.3)38.9 ハードク 8-8-6-4 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B2 二以下 7 14頭3番8人 492kg 川島正 55 1424(0.4)39.3 ノースリ 11-11-11-10 |
11.1 船橋
1700 三里塚 B2 二以下 6 13頭3番9人 487kg 川島正 55 1495(1.3)38.8 バースフ 10-10-9-6 |
9.26 船橋
1600 九美上 B2 三以下 8 14頭5番2人 476kg 川島正 55 1435(1.8)41.2 ファイア 4-4-3-4 |
9.9 船橋
1600 伏姫( B2 二以下 3 10頭4番2人 479kg 川島正 55 1416(0.7)39.7 ベルモン 1-1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
グローバルリーダー 鹿毛
(テンビー)
居城要 北勝ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
1.8 船橋
1600 目利き B2 三以下 5 13頭5番9人 464kg 的場文 53 1434(0.9)39.8 シルキー 12-11-10-10 |
12.24 浦和
1500 ポイン B2 二 5 12頭6番5人 457kg 的場文 54 1386(2.3)41.1 マイネエ 5-5-5-6 |
12.3 船橋
1600 柊(ひ B2 一 7 14頭2番4人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1430(1.0)4.0 ノースキ 10-10-11-9 |
11.13 川崎
1600 胡桃( B2B3 二一 4 14頭1番3人 453kg 森泰斗 55 1440(1.4)4.0 セントロ 7-6-7-7 |
11.1 船橋
1700 三里塚 B2 二以下 7 13頭12番5人 453kg 石崎駿 55 1507(2.5)40.4 バースフ 7-5-5-8 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大岸昌浩 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.14 浦和
1500 春告鳥 B3 二 6 12頭5番8人 484kg 楢崎功 56 1376(0.9)4.1 プレジデ 2-2-3-3 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー B3 二 5 14頭10番10人 492kg 楢崎功 56 1442(1.5)40.6 イヴアル 1-1-2-3 |
12.20 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 7 14頭2番6人 490kg 藤江渉 57 1415(1.3)39.8 ハクシュ 2-2-2-3 |
11.14 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭13番9人 496kg 藤江渉 57 1359(0.6)4.1 ドラゴン 1-1-1-2 |
7.5 川崎
1500 潮騒( B2B3 二一 6 14頭11番6人 494kg 藤江渉 57 1358(1.0)41.6 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
サンデープレゼント 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
林作一 千代田牧場
|
深野塁 (川崎) |
1.14 浦和
1500 春告鳥 B3 二 10 12頭9番12人 504kg 拜原靖 56 1389(2.2)40.3 プレジデ 7-9-11-11 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー B3 二 12 14頭1番12人 506kg 真島大 56 1461(3.4)40.4 イヴアル 13-13-12-11 |
12.20 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 14 14頭14番14人 506kg 伊藤裕 57 1446(4.4)41.3 ハクシュ 9-10-11-12 |
2.26 川崎
1500 梅見月 B2 一 競走除外 14頭2番0人 492kg 左海誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月( B2以下 5 14頭7番14人 497kg 繁田健 57 1445(1.6)39.9 コスモマ 12-13-12-11 |
|
8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡6
ベリシャ 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
杉浦和也 マークリ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
1.17 浦和
1500 福寿草 B3C1 三一 9 12頭8番12人 461kg 佐藤博 57 1395(1.8)40.2 ランドタ 7-8-8-10 |
12.25 浦和
1500 ホーリ B3 一 12 12頭11番12人 454kg 佐藤博 56 1414(3.5)42.9 トーセン 6-6-8-12 |
12.9 浦和
1600 冬菊( B2B3 三一 11 11頭2番11人 458kg 佐藤博 55 1458(2.8)41.9 トキノワ 2-2-5-8 |
11.18 浦和
1500 銀杏( B2B3 二一 12 12頭7番12人 458kg 杉村一 55 1398(4.0)41.4 リアライ 11-11-12-12 |
10.23 浦和
1600 錦秋( B3 一 10 11頭3番10人 456kg 見越彬 56 1501(8.3)45.6 クラカル 5-7-10-10 |
||
6 | 9 |
メジロベイリー 牝5
ダイナグロリア 栗毛
(カーネギー)
小池啓補 メジロ牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
1.14 浦和
1500 春告鳥 B3 二 12 12頭7番11人 437kg 吉本隆 54 1406(3.9)41.1 プレジデ 12-12-12-12 |
12.24 浦和
1500 ポイン B2 二 11 12頭1番8人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1406(4.3)41.6 マイネエ 9-9-10-9 |
12.13 浦和
1600 ターコ B2 二 10 11頭8番6人 442kg 笹川翼 54 1462(1.6)40.5 エリクサ 11-11-9-9 |
10.20 J新潟
1800 粟島特別3歳上 12 17頭13番7人 434kg 太宰啓 55 1504(1.5)34.2 ミヤコマ 12-11 |
8.25 J小倉
1800 3歳上 5 16頭7番4人 434kg 北村友 55 1480(0.3)3.4 ヤマニン 12-12-14-13 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
ザナック 青鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
蓑島竜一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.8 船橋
1700 船橋・ B3 二 4 12頭10番3人 518kg 森泰斗 56 1501(1.1)39.7 ハードク 9-9-6-7 |
12.20 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 4 14頭3番1人 517kg 森泰斗 57 1409(0.7)38.6 ハクシュ 5-5-5-4 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B2 二以下 3 14頭7番9人 518kg 森泰斗 57 1421(0.1)39.6 ノースリ 8-8-8-7 |
8.5 船橋
1600 鋸山( B2 二以下 6 14頭9番11人 507kg 坂井英 57 1429(1.1)3.9 ハクユウ 14-14-14-13 |
7.17 船橋
1600 九十九 B2 二以下 6 9頭8番4人 510kg 坂井英 57 1433(1.9)41.3 ディモル 6-7-6-7 |
||
7 | 11 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
プロスパーバイオ 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
バイオ(株) ノーザンファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー B3 二 8 14頭9番7人 468kg 張田京 56 1450(2.3)40.5 イヴアル 8-7-9-8 |
12.20 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 3 14頭4番11人 469kg 張田京 57 1408(0.6)38.1 ハクシュ 7-6-6-6 |
11.27 大井
1600 ノース B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭10番14人 469kg 今野忠 56 1434(3.0)40.9 ネコセン 15-15-14-15 |
11.13 川崎
1600 胡桃( B2B3 二一 11 14頭11番12人 467kg 繁田健 57 1455(2.9)41.6 セントロ 3-4-10-10 |
10.25 浦和
1500 オパー B2選抜馬 10 12頭12番11人 465kg 山崎誠 56 1387(1.9)40.5 コウユー 8-9-10-11 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
インターファンシー 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
上村洋司 山田牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
1.8 船橋
1600 目利き B2 三以下 11 13頭13番3人 471kg 左海誠 53 1444(1.9)41.5 シルキー 2-2-2-1 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B2 二以下 3 14頭13番7人 471kg 石崎駿 55 1421(0.1)4.1 ノースリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 川崎
1600 胡桃( B2B3 二一 13 14頭5番5人 470kg 石崎駿 55 1461(3.5)42.1 セントロ 9-12-7-11 |
8.5 船橋
1600 鋸山( B2 二以下 11 14頭4番1人 470kg 石崎駿 55 1449(3.1)41.8 ハクユウ 11-11-6-6 |
7.16 船橋
1600 B3 二 B3 二 1 9頭5番1人 472kg 石崎駿 54 1417(0.0)38.3 オヤビン 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
ルールオブロー 牡6
ヒナゲシ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
タマモ(株) 前田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.10 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭7番2人 512kg 張田京 57 1308(0.6)39.6 コスモゴ 5-6-7-6 |
11.4 大井
1800 港区特 B3 一選抜特別 3 14頭9番5人 504kg 張田京 56 1560(0.3)40.2 コウギョ 3-4-3-3 |
9.13 浦和
1600 菊月( B2B3選抜馬 8 11頭7番6人 506kg 坂井英 55 1471(3.0)41.8 マイネホ 7-7-7-8 |
8.23 川崎
1600 相模原 B2B3 二一 5 14頭6番2人 498kg 張田京 55 1414(0.4)38.7 カラーレ 7-9-5-4 |
6.27 大井
1800 サンケ B1B2 一一選抜特別 6 10頭2番6人 497kg 見澤譲 55 1558(1.6)39.9 センノデ 3-2-3-6 |
|
14 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
プリリンモンロー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
阿部東亜子 田中スタッド
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
1.6 船橋
1000 初鷹( B2B3選抜馬 10 13頭10番1人 512kg 石崎隆 53 1018(1.5)38.6 ユーリカ 8-10 |
11.25 大井
1200 プロキ B3 四選抜特別 2 16頭6番2人 511kg 石崎隆 54 1132(0.2)3.7 サンドグ 2-2 |
10.24 浦和
1400 秋陽( B3 二 1 12頭1番3人 502kg 石崎隆 54 1292(0.5)39.4 コンテパ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 1 13頭8番2人 506kg 石崎隆 54 1003(0.2)37.2 カベルネ 2-2 |
9.5 川崎
1500 いわし C1 一 2 14頭5番8人 504kg 石崎隆 54 1336(0.6)39.5 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |