[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-01-04 帯広ば11R B1−4混合 ダート200m 0.0 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フクイチ 牡12
出夢七世 青毛
(勝栄)
岩本英二 今野薫
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 8頭5番2人 1032kg 島津新 700 1478(5.6) ライトア |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 4 10頭3番6人 1034kg 島津新 700 1454(5.4) ソウクン |
12.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 3 9頭9番5人 1028kg 島津新 700 1505(0.8) ヒロノド |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 サロマ A2−2混合 6 9頭9番8人 1033kg 島津新 720 1590(15.0) レットフ |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 2 9頭5番4人 1021kg 島津新 690 1437(9.2) アアモン |
|
2 | 2 |
キクノルーラ セン6
光駒 青毛
(ストロングハイ)
駒井鉄雄 柏尾師允
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 10 10頭3番9人 988kg 浅田達 690 2138(34.9) マリンチ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 7頭4番7人 998kg 浅田達 690 2237(40.6) キタノダ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 9 10頭8番10人 992kg 浅田達 680 2128(26.4) キタノダ |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 8 9頭9番8人 956kg 浅田達 680 2171(42.6) アアモン |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 9 10頭4番7人 965kg 浅田達 680 2285(35.7) タカラハ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヤマノカイリキ 牝9
ツジノファンタジー 栗毛
(シンザンボシ)
干場正吉 辻口愛子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 2 8頭7番3人 1055kg 阿部武 680 1448(2.6) ライトア |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第30 4歳以上牝馬選抜 8 9頭6番2人 1065kg 松田道 700 2152(24.7) アアモン |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 サロマ A2−2混合 3 9頭5番4人 1051kg 阿部武 700 1521(8.1) レットフ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 9頭2番7人 1046kg 阿部武 670 1521(13.9) アサヒリ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 7 9頭8番8人 1049kg 阿部武 670 2002(18.5) スギノハ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡7
ミクニレンショウ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
高柳稔 門志美
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 8頭3番4人 1084kg 西謙一 700 2071(24.9) ライトア |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 7頭2番4人 1100kg 西謙一 690 1517(8.6) キタノダ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 4 10頭9番2人 1050kg 西謙一 680 1591(12.7) キタノダ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 6 9頭7番3人 1071kg 西謙一 680 1492(10.2) キョウエ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 2 9頭5番1人 1079kg 西謙一 680 1526(1.4) ソウクン |
|
5 | 5 |
インディボクサー 牡7
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 8頭4番7人 1025kg 入澤和 690 1599(17.7) ライトア |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 7頭7番5人 1031kg 大口泰 690 1561(13.0) キタノダ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 8 10頭1番3人 1034kg 工藤篤 680 2036(17.2) キタノダ |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 3 9頭8番7人 1004kg 大口泰 680 1449(10.4) アアモン |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 7 8頭7番8人 1021kg 入澤和 680 2039(20.6) アグリロ |
|
6 | 6 |
アキバオーショウ 牝6
ショウエイカップ 鹿毛
(ギンカツプ)
阿部榮喜 竹澤一彦
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 3 8頭5番1人 1091kg 阿部武 670 1443(2.3) ニシキヒ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 1 10頭2番7人 1094kg 阿部武 670 1389(14.2) アアモン |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 7頭3番6人 1101kg 阿部武 670 2034(20.3) キタノダ |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 10 10頭5番9人 1098kg 阿部武 660 1581(19.1) スギノフ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 10頭3番9人 1100kg 阿部武 660 2025(16.1) キタノダ |
|
7 | 7 |
インディボクサー 牝7
勝花 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
村上隆司 富田忠雄
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 8 8頭1番5人 1071kg 藤野俊 670 2167(34.5) ライトア |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第30 4歳以上牝馬選抜 9 9頭2番9人 1071kg 島津新 690 2384(47.9) アアモン |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 10 10頭7番4人 1076kg 村上章 660 2188(32.4) キタノダ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 5 9頭1番9人 1073kg 村上章 660 1477(8.7) キョウエ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 9頭9番4人 1076kg 藤野俊 660 1569(5.7) ソウクン |
|
8 | 8 |
ブラックジョージ 牡4
テシカガクイン 青毛
(キタノローメイ)
細野俊秀 阪口栄造
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン定量 7 8頭8番6人 1030kg 菊池一 730 2117(30.7) オレノコ |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 イレネ 3歳オープン馬齢 1 10頭5番2人 1005kg 大河和 670 1179(3.7) ソウクン |
1.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 4 9頭4番5人 1013kg 菊池一 565 1198(0.9) ナナノチ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 1 8頭2番3人 1015kg 鈴木恵 555 1160(0.5) ナナノチ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヤング 2歳産駒特別選抜別定 5 10頭4番3人 1013kg 鈴木恵 600 1052(3.2) ソウクン |
|
9 |
タワイサミ 牡6
エビスメガミ 芦毛
(ダイコーマサル)
稲谷義雄 高橋鉄雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 6 10頭6番2人 1054kg 藤野俊 690 2000(21.1) マリンチ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 4 7頭5番3人 1055kg 藤野俊 690 1520(8.9) キタノダ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 10頭2番5人 1045kg 藤野俊 680 1592(12.8) キタノダ |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 6 9頭1番3人 1043kg 藤野俊 680 1501(15.6) アアモン |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 9頭5番4人 1035kg 藤野俊 680 2046(12.7) ホンベツ |