[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-01-01 帯広ば8R B2−4 ダート200m 0.0 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サカノタイソン 牡8
ウイナーブライドル 栗毛
(カゲオー)
熊谷信義 (有)佐藤牧場
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭8番9人 1010kg 西将太 680 1539(17.8) スターオ |
12.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 9 9頭8番9人 1017kg 西将太 680 2124(25.2) ミタコト |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 8頭1番8人 1007kg 西将太 670 2177(28.3) カネサシ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−2 9 10頭6番9人 1005kg 阿部武 700 2132(33.0) ムテキダ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 8頭6番8人 1000kg 阿部武 670 2128(26.9) ヒロノク |
|
2 | 2 |
サロマオーカン 牡7
クロカミセンプー 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
岩本英二 千葉守
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 5 9頭3番4人 1049kg 島津新 680 1482(11.4) フレグラ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭1番4人 1052kg 島津新 680 1398(3.7) スターオ |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝 B2−2・3決勝 6 9頭8番7人 1040kg 長澤幸 680 1596(16.8) ミタコト |
12.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭2番3人 1044kg 島津新 680 2003(13.1) ミタコト |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝 B2−2・3決勝 3 9頭5番9人 1054kg 島津新 670 1419(11.2) キュート |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡6
スーパーアドマイヤ 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
澁佐一夫 奥山美樹
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 1 8頭6番6人 1067kg 澁谷益 680 1420(1.5) アアモン |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 3 10頭6番6人 1069kg 澁谷益 680 1538(7.3) カントリ |
12.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 7 8頭1番6人 1084kg 澁谷益 680 2094(20.0) ドオーダ |
11.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 3 8頭7番7人 1076kg 澁谷益 670 1551(7.5) ミタコト |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 競走中止 10頭4番6人 1088kg 藤野俊 670 0(110.1) カネサシ |
|
4 | 4 |
サロマオーカン 牡9
シャカール 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
大泉和恵 芝桜高橋牧場
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭10番3人 1043kg 藤本匠 680 1492(13.1) スターオ |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝 B2−2・3決勝 7 9頭1番3人 1046kg 浅田達 680 2005(17.7) ミタコト |
12.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 9頭7番2人 1045kg 藤本匠 680 1525(5.3) ミタコト |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝 B2−2・3決勝 5 9頭4番4人 1048kg 浅田達 670 1439(13.2) キュート |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 8頭5番1人 1050kg 藤本匠 670 1513(1.9) カネサシ |
|
5 | 5 |
ミントスリム 牡7
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭4番10人 1051kg 入澤和 680 1534(17.3) スターオ |
12.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 9頭4番7人 1059kg 入澤和 680 2078(20.6) ミタコト |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 8頭7番7人 1054kg 入澤和 670 2026(13.2) カネサシ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−2 10 10頭1番8人 1050kg 入澤和 700 2134(33.2) ムテキダ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 7 8頭4番7人 1046kg 入澤和 670 2117(25.8) ヒロノク |
|
6 | 6 |
サカノタイソン 牝9
松姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大阪武 金岡猛
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6 B3−6 1 8頭2番1人 966kg 工藤篤 650 1425(10.6) サカエキ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−8 B3−8 1 9頭4番1人 957kg 工藤篤 650 1422(8.2) スーパー |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 1 9頭4番1人 957kg 工藤篤 640 1381(12.0) スーパー |
3.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 3 9頭4番1人 972kg 鈴木恵 680 2101(9.0) ヒマワリ |
3.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 9頭8番1人 979kg 鈴木恵 680 1556(3.4) ギャンブ |
|
7 | 7 |
クリフジ 牡5
鈴姫 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
安居孝 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 3 9頭5番8人 1020kg 藤本匠 670 1398(3.0) フレグラ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 10頭9番7人 1030kg 西謙一 670 1468(10.7) スターオ |
12.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭5番6人 1020kg 西謙一 670 2024(15.2) ミタコト |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 8頭6番2人 1025kg 西謙一 660 2189(29.5) カネサシ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−2 3 10頭5番7人 1028kg 西謙一 690 1543(14.1) ムテキダ |
|
8 | 8 |
キタノローメイ 牡8
タケノフクヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 5 8頭3番4人 990kg 大河和 680 1475(5.5) ニシキヒ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 1 10頭8番4人 990kg 大河和 680 1465(5.8) アグリエ |
12.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 8 8頭2番7人 985kg 大河和 680 2037(21.3) ヒメサマ |
11.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 5 8頭1番6人 991kg 大河和 670 1575(9.9) ミタコト |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−4 B2・B3−4 7 8頭6番5人 980kg 大河和 670 2075(19.0) トクマサ |
|
9 |
コーネルトップ 牡10
ツベツユウ 鹿毛
(富士)
高柳稔 大野稔
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
12.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 10頭8番3人 1034kg 松田道 680 1433(0.0) オオノト |
12.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−7 B2−7 1 9頭6番3人 1034kg 松田道 680 1496(2.9) アオノテ |
11.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−7 B2−7 4 9頭8番3人 1025kg 松田道 670 1438(8.9) ヒカルジ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 8 9頭8番3人 1022kg 松田道 670 1556(16.7) ミタコト |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 2 10頭5番6人 1020kg 松田道 670 1552(0.3) ヒグマキ |