[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-21 水沢2R 2歳 C1二組 2歳C1 ダート1300m 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジークエンブレム 牝2
サクラカイカ 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
小澤卓 諏訪牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 9 9頭9番7人 487kg 菊地康 54 1334(4.4)44.1 ハイエス 3-3-5-8 |
11.18 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 5 9頭1番6人 487kg 菊地康 54 1263(1.0)41.3 レーヌデ 4-4-5-4 |
7.7 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭1番1人 495kg 関本淳 54 527(0.2)37.1 リュウノ 4-4 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
アリゲーターアリー 青毛
(GoneWest)
久井直彦 ヒサイファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 5 9頭1番5人 432kg 村上忍 54 1296(0.6)40.2 ハイエス 6-6-5-5 |
11.18 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 6 9頭5番3人 440kg 村上忍 54 1267(1.4)41.4 レーヌデ 8-7-7-7 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳25万円以下 6 10頭7番4人 435kg 村上忍 54 1014(0.6)37.4 アオチャ 4-4 |
10.28 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 1 10頭6番4人 438kg 村上忍 54 1017(0.4)3.7 インフラ 2-2 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C2 8 10頭7番6人 433kg 村上忍 54 1183(3.6)42.6 アオチャ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝2
レイクマーメイド 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
佐藤信廣 佐藤信広
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 7 9頭4番6人 453kg 阿部英 54 1301(1.1)39.7 ハイエス 7-7-7-6 |
11.18 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 4 9頭8番5人 452kg 阿部英 54 1261(0.8)41.3 レーヌデ 6-4-4-5 |
11.4 盛岡
1400 2歳 2歳B2 5 8頭2番1人 444kg 村上忍 54 1317(1.6)40.6 ドクトル 4-6 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 8 10頭10番8人 440kg 阿部英 54 1427(1.5)39.4 リュウノ 4-6 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 6 9頭9番3人 427kg 阿部英 54 1432(1.6)39.4 シンウン 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトリー 牡2
カプリース 青毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松井淳二 新井昭二
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.11 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 1 10頭5番3人 482kg 齋藤雄 55 1006(1.1)37.1 ルレーヴ 2-1 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡2
エーシンブランディ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(同)JPN技研 松本牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 1 6頭2番1人 476kg 山本聡 55 1245(0.8)40.9 タカビュ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
850 2歳 2歳C2 3 9頭5番1人 477kg 山本聡 55 532(0.3)37.3 ランデッ 1-3 |
10.19 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 14 14頭10番13人 478kg 松岡正 55 1478(8.9)46.3 レイヨン 2-4 |
8.17 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 15 15頭12番14人 476kg 大野拓 54 1160(3.6)40.4 ペガサス 12-11 |
7.13 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 8 14頭10番13人 478kg 嶋田純 54 1121(1.9)3.9 ジャリー 10-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
ライジングハイ 黒鹿毛
(イブキマイカグラ)
大黒富美子 村上雅規
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 6 9頭3番9人 401kg 木村暁 55 1296(0.6)38.4 ハイエス 8-8-9-9 |
11.18 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭3番9人 403kg 菅原俊 55 1270(1.7)41.3 レーヌデ 7-8-8-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1400 2歳 2歳B2 7 8頭7番7人 396kg 阿部英 55 1325(2.4)41.6 ドクトル 3-7 |
10.20 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳B2 10 10頭8番9人 397kg 木村暁 55 1174(2.7)39.8 トーホク 8-10 |
10.6 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 7 7頭7番5人 391kg 阿部英 55 1012(1.3)36.6 ジャイア 3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牝2
ダンシングクロス 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
高橋昇市 北光牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 8 9頭5番8人 488kg 高松亮 54 1303(1.3)39.4 ハイエス 9-9-8-7 |
11.4 盛岡
1400 2歳 2歳B2 6 8頭3番5人 480kg 山本聡 54 1321(2.0)41.1 ドクトル 5-4 |
10.7 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳B2 7 9頭7番3人 468kg 山本聡 54 1167(1.3)39.8 ランデッ 7-5 |
9.15 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 2 9頭8番3人 484kg 山本聡 54 529(0.6)3.7 ヒダルゴ 4-4 |
||
8 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡2
コパノベンザイテン 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 1 8頭8番1人 490kg 山本聡 55 1230(0.1)38.3 マルヒア 3-2-1-1 |
11.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番4人 480kg 井上俊 55 1159(0.8)39.6 キングキ 1-1 |
||||
9 |
シュイベモア 牝2
アスカジョオー 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
水木仁 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.13 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭9番1人 444kg 桑村真 54 1533(0.7)39.5 ロールス 12-12-11-11 |
10.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭9番2人 442kg 松井伸 54 1534(0.5)4.0 ハイスピ 7-6-6-7 |
10.23 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭12番3人 448kg 桑村真 54 1527(0.2)42.1 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭10番3人 444kg 服部茂 54 1525(1.3)39.1 アグアジ 9-9-8-8 |
9.18 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 8頭8番2人 444kg 中野省 54 1525(1.5)4.0 カミカザ 6-6-3-3 |