[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-07 水沢1R 2歳 C1二組 2歳C1 ダート1300m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リンカーン 牝2
ブラシングテースト 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
内海正章 山口忠彦
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭2番8人 433kg 高橋悠 54 1249(2.5)4.0 ダンスト 8-8-7-7 |
10.26 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 6 10頭7番5人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1150(1.0)38.2 ワタリサ 7-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 5 8頭5番5人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1158(1.1)3.8 バラライ 6-6 |
9.15 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 4 9頭1番4人 437kg 高橋悠 54 536(1.3)37.6 ヒダルゴ 6-5 |
||
2 | 2 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡2
クロノグラフ 黒鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
大黒富美子 友田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.12 門別
1800 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭11番9人 444kg 黒澤愛 55 2007(2.5)40.3 ディーエ 5-6-4-7 |
10.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番5人 438kg 桑村真 55 1553(2.4)42.5 ハイスピ 3-3-3-5 |
10.15 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭1番6人 444kg 阪野学 55 1556(2.6)43.1 ゴールド 3-2-5-7 |
10.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭7番8人 440kg 阪野学 55 1506(0.2)40.6 フェアト 1-1-1-1 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭5番10人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1167(3.2)39.4 プライズ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックホーク 牡2
エジプシャン 黒鹿毛
(バンブーメモリー)
昆亜紀夫 バンブー牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番3人 456kg 井上俊 55 1023(1.5)37.9 シリウス 6-7 |
11.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭4番4人 456kg 井上俊 55 1023(0.8)37.9 ニシケン 4-4 |
10.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭4番6人 458kg 櫻井拓 55 1023(0.7)37.8 ニュート 5-5 |
10.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 櫻井拓 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭4番9人 448kg 櫻井拓 55 1171(1.6)4.0 ビービー 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
ツクバノーブル 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)ホースケア 新冠伊藤牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
11.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番6人 396kg 桑村真 54 1030(2.2)38.2 シリウス 9-11 |
10.30 門別
1200 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭7番3人 406kg 桑村真 54 1169(1.6)40.1 フジノダ 3-3 |
10.15 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番8人 400kg 桑村真 54 1544(1.4)42.4 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭8番5人 404kg 阿部龍 54 1532(2.0)40.7 アグアジ 4-3-2-2 |
9.18 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 8頭4番5人 414kg 桑村真 54 1523(1.3)39.7 カミカザ 2-2-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
オンファイア 牝2
ブランシェリー 栗毛
(トニービン)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 4 9頭6番9人 466kg 山本政 54 1163(0.4)39.8 インフラ 3-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 10 10頭5番7人 471kg 村上忍 54 1449(3.7)4.0 リュウノ 10-10 |
9.29 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 4 11頭7番9人 470kg 山本聡 54 1021(1.5)37.7 ユナイテ 6-6 |
|||
6 | 6 |
アルカセット 牡2
シルバーベル 芦毛
(RedRansom)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳25万円以下 9 10頭10番8人 511kg 阿部英 55 1019(1.1)37.3 アオチャ 8-8 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 6 8頭4番1人 507kg 陶文峰 55 1162(1.5)38.7 バラライ 4-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 3 11頭11番1人 509kg 陶文峰 55 1018(1.2)37.6 ユナイテ 3-4 |
|||
7 | 7 |
エアジハード 牡2
アバトルフジザクラ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
谷謙介 杉山義行
|
大和静 (岩手) |
11.6 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭3番7人 472kg 坂下秀 55 1533(0.8)40.8 オグリヒ 8-7-6-6 |
10.23 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番4人 478kg 坂下秀 55 1540(1.5)42.5 ブラック 8-8-7-7 |
10.9 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭1番8人 476kg 坂下秀 55 1533(1.0)39.7 フジノピ 8-7-8-8 |
9.26 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番6人 470kg 井上俊 55 1537(4.5)4.3 フレイム 8-8-8-7 |
9.17 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭2番3人 466kg 井上俊 54 1524(0.6)39.8 イリマレ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝2
リバフ 鹿毛
(Kris)
大野春男 長浜秀昭
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.7 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭2番11人 424kg 井上幹 54 1033(1.4)37.9 エイシン 11-11 |
10.31 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番6人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.0)37.7 アートリ 9-9 |
10.24 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭2番7人 422kg 井上幹 54 1031(1.9)38.5 クロスオ 7-7 |
10.10 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 9頭4番5人 422kg 井上幹 54 1022(0.8)37.3 ツナグテ 6-7 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭6番6人 422kg 井上幹 54 1014(0.5)37.1 スイート 4-4 |