[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-01 帯広ば4R 本別馬事振興会ばんえい応援記念 C1−4 ダート200m 0.0 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホクショウファイト 牝3
鉛郷 鹿毛
(フランブール)
氏原守男 津田忠男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち C1−2 7 9頭8番7人 930kg 西謙一 610 1563(20.5) コハルビ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−2 C1−2 6 6頭3番6人 925kg 阿部武 610 1558(14.1) ファース |
11.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 9 9頭2番8人 918kg 大口泰 610 2103(24.2) クラウン |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−2 C1−2 5 8頭2番7人 912kg 大口泰 610 2089(22.9) クラウン |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−2 C1−2 10 10頭4番9人 904kg 尾瀬馨 610 2244(38.7) イッキフ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヒカルイットウセイ 牡3
マルトダイヤヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲオー)
山下信一 清水茂
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち C1−2 5 9頭5番4人 945kg 藤本匠 630 1530(17.2) コハルビ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 1 10頭3番3人 949kg 藤本匠 620 1350(8.0) クロヒメ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 3 9頭4番4人 940kg 藤本匠 620 1523(1.2) サダノワ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 6 8頭8番7人 944kg 船山蔵 620 2327(39.0) イフード |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 5 8頭3番2人 922kg 藤本匠 620 2014(7.9) ゴールデ |
|
3 | 3 |
エビスオウジャ 牡3
クシロウインザー 青毛
(タイトルホルダー)
小林英一 澤田重美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭6番10人 1020kg 松田道 630 2266(51.9) サクラリ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−2 C1−2 6 8頭1番6人 1024kg 藤本匠 630 2114(25.4) クラウン |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−1 C1−1 9 10頭2番6人 1036kg 阿部武 630 2112(23.5) ユウトウ |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 1 9頭7番1人 1024kg 阿部武 610 2058(3.0) ヤマノレ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 5 9頭5番8人 1018kg 西謙一 610 2111(3.9) ファイト |
|
4 | 4 |
キタノスサノオ 牝3
天礼 青毛
(テンカイ)
小倉たまき 小倉たまき
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−1 C1−1 7 10頭4番8人 900kg 菊池一 610 1593(24.6) サクラリ |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭3番10人 889kg 菊池一 610 1520(17.6) イッキフ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 2 8頭7番1人 892kg 菊池一 600 2020(8.3) イフード |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 1 8頭5番1人 890kg 菊池一 600 1535(6.8) イカヅチ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭8番1人 890kg 菊池一 590 1572(9.2) ドルフィ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡3
サダエリコ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
千石貞子 芝桜高橋牧場
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
11.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 8 9頭6番9人 1013kg 工藤篤 630 2089(18.8) トモチャ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 8 9頭8番8人 1011kg 工藤篤 630 2047(17.7) アアモン |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 9 9頭9番7人 997kg 村上章 630 3561(158.4) カネサエ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 9 10頭5番5人 996kg 村上章 630 2504(48.5) サッチャ |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 3 9頭8番6人 991kg 村上章 610 2119(6.1) カイショ |
|
6 | 6 |
ヤマノキャプテン 牡3
ヤマブキヒメ 青毛
(カゲイサム)
渡邊勇 渡辺勇
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3 C1−3 8 9頭5番8人 974kg 山本正 630 2149(22.9) カツラア |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 2 9頭9番9人 969kg 山本正 630 1543(7.3) アアモン |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 8 9頭1番6人 970kg 山本正 630 2231(25.4) カネサエ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3 C1−3 9 10頭9番10人 951kg 松田道 630 2075(26.6) クラウン |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 C2−1 C2−1 2 9頭4番3人 948kg 大口泰 610 2088(3.0) カイショ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスホウザン セン3
和星 鹿毛
(ハヤブサマル)
岩瀬勇三郎 岩瀬正実
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3 C1−3 1 9頭4番2人 1055kg 大河和 620 1520(3.0) ヒノデタ |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3 C1−3 5 8頭4番8人 1051kg 大河和 620 1353(4.5) サクラリ |
11.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3 C1−3 5 7頭4番7人 1046kg 長澤幸 620 2301(33.7) チヨノタ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3・4決勝 C1−3・4決勝 8 9頭7番9人 1034kg 長澤幸 620 1567(9.4) トリプル |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3 C1−3 5 10頭6番8人 1028kg 長澤幸 620 1526(11.7) クラウン |
|
8 | 8 |
タカダヤジェット 牝3
キタノコスモス 青毛
(キンタイコー)
木村圭一 前川悟
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 3 9頭7番4人 961kg 入澤和 610 1553(5.2) トモチャ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−5 C1−5 4 9頭5番5人 953kg 入澤和 610 1450(4.9) カイセワ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ふるさ C1−5 6 8頭1番4人 947kg 入澤和 610 2070(19.1) センショ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−3・4決勝 C1−3・4決勝 2 9頭4番8人 947kg 入澤和 610 1477(0.4) トリプル |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 5 10頭9番6人 947kg 入澤和 610 2047(2.8) サッチャ |
|
9 |
タカダヤジェット 牡3
チヨノマドンナ 青毛
(ドラゴンフアイター)
浅倉功 衣原国雄
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
11.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 4 9頭4番7人 915kg 松田道 630 1570(6.9) トモチャ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−5 C1−5 8 9頭6番8人 934kg 浅田達 630 1504(10.3) カイセワ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ふるさ C1−5 7 8頭4番8人 915kg 大口泰 630 2163(28.4) センショ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 8 10頭1番7人 910kg 松田道 630 2333(31.4) サッチャ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 C1−4 8 8頭5番7人 920kg 浅田達 620 2389(37.2) ユウトウ |