[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-01 水沢8R B2八組 B2 八組 ダート1600m 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
インコグニート 青鹿毛
(GoneWest)
内山一郎 追分ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.18 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 十一 1 8頭3番1人 484kg 南郷家 54 1442(0.4)40.1 タッチオ 2-2-2-1 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 映画の C1 三組 1 10頭4番1人 478kg 南郷家 54 1378(0.3)3.8 エンジン 1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭3番1人 478kg 南郷家 54 1253(0.0)3.7 アインデ 1-1 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 メイセ C2 二組 1 10頭8番1人 465kg 南郷家 54 1284(0.2)37.7 モモイロ 1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 10頭2番1人 474kg 南郷家 54 1275(0.8)38.1 エーブド 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
ターフトレジャー 栗毛
(BeMyGuest)
昆一 高村伸一
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 10頭2番10人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1446(1.0)41.3 イシノツ 6-6-6-5 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 10頭8番10人 488kg 大坪慎 56 1432(3.0)42.2 ダイワパ 4-8 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 住田町 B2 六組 8 10頭9番9人 491kg 大坪慎 56 1411(1.5)38.7 ヤマニン 7-7 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭8番9人 489kg 大坪慎 56 1420(1.5)39.8 ヤマニン 9-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 7 9頭7番7人 482kg 山本政 56 1425(2.0)40.1 カネトシ 4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
サニースタイル 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
増田兼良 川上悦夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 10 10頭7番6人 461kg 高松亮 56 1467(3.1)43.8 イシノツ 3-3-3-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1700 B2 B2 9 10頭2番7人 458kg 高松亮 56 1506(3.8)41.4 マイネリ 2-2-3-7 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 住田町 B2 六組 2 10頭2番6人 458kg 高松亮 56 1400(0.4)3.9 ヤマニン 3-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B2 六組 5 10頭3番8人 456kg 高松亮 56 1412(0.5)39.1 アークイ 1-1 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 横手駅 B2 六組 8 9頭8番7人 459kg 高松亮 56 1427(2.5)40.4 ソングラ 2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミツアキサイレンス セン5
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本光明 浜口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭1番1人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1448(1.2)41.7 イシノツ 8-8-3-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭4番1人 477kg 高橋悠 56 1406(0.4)39.4 ダイワパ 5-3 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 2 10頭5番4人 477kg 高橋悠 56 1392(0.3)37.9 メジロオ 3-2 |
9.22 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 15頭7番12人 480kg 二本柳 57 1596(4.7)41.8 ダノンア 12-12-14-15 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳上 15 15頭8番15人 480kg 二本柳 57 1523(3.9)37.6 ストラス 14-14-15-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルセレクト 牝5
コマドリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小野寺茂 加野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 3 10頭8番1人 466kg 村上忍 54 1437(0.1)40.6 ブライテ 2-2-2-2 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 1 9頭3番1人 459kg 村上忍 54 1398(1.6)38.8 タケデン 1-1 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 グリー C1 三組 1 10頭9番4人 449kg 陶文峰 54 1272(0.7)37.1 ホヤラー 3-2 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 C1四 C1 四組 5 8頭5番2人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1417(0.9)3.9 タッチオ 4-5 |
9.15 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 5 12頭2番2人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1287(1.0)39.7 ワタリラ 6-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
マイネシャリマー 鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
大原雄一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 7 10頭9番4人 429kg 山本聡 54 1448(1.2)42.2 イシノツ 1-1-1-2 |
10.20 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 10 12頭5番7人 421kg 山本聡 54 1007(1.5)36.1 シャイニ 5-7 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 10頭7番6人 421kg 山本聡 54 1437(3.2)42.7 ヤマニン 1-5 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭5番6人 426kg 山本聡 54 1412(1.7)39.8 ヤマニン 2-4 |
9.8 水沢
1600 衣の滝 B2 九組 1 9頭7番4人 427kg 山本聡 54 1404(0.8)38.1 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ソシアルクイーン 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
高橋政夫 野表俊一
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 2 10頭3番3人 445kg 山本聡 54 1437(0.1)39.5 ブライテ 8-8-7-6 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 10頭7番3人 450kg 山本聡 54 1399(1.0)37.3 メジロオ 8-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 10頭4番9人 440kg 山本聡 54 1416(0.8)38.8 スノース 10-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 横手駅 B2 六組 7 9頭4番3人 436kg 山本聡 54 1419(1.7)39.1 ソングラ 6-6 |
9.7 水沢
1600 YOS B2 十二 1 10頭3番1人 446kg 山本聡 54 1425(0.9)3.9 コスモギ 4-4-3-2 |
|
8 |
トレジャーアイランド セン10
コアレスドール 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中川文雄 コアレススタッド
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 10頭5番7人 489kg 関本淳 56 1443(0.7)39.8 イシノツ 10-10-10-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 1 9頭4番5人 483kg 関本淳 56 1409(0.7)37.8 スイート 8-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 4 10頭3番6人 484kg 関本淳 56 1405(1.5)38.3 フィール 9-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 4 10頭5番5人 478kg 関本淳 56 1421(0.2)38.5 グランプ 9-9 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 4 9頭4番7人 479kg 関本淳 56 1410(0.5)37.7 イシノツ 9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
オンファイア 牡5
カネツフラップ 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
高橋長治 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 9 10頭10番3人 487kg 山本政 56 1466(3.0)43.2 イシノツ 5-5-8-10 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 住田町 B2 六組 4 10頭1番1人 482kg 山本政 56 1406(1.0)39.3 ヤマニン 4-5 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 1 10頭6番1人 479kg 南郷家 56 1419(0.0)39.8 トウカイ 2-3 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 3 9頭6番1人 482kg 山本政 56 1409(0.4)38.9 イシノツ 2-2 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 3 10頭1番1人 487kg 山本政 56 1426(0.6)40.2 ソングラ 4-4-3-4 |
|
10 |
トーセンダンス 牝3
シングムーン 鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 金沢清 B2 六組 10 10頭8番7人 435kg 阿部英 54 1472(3.5)43.7 ミウラリ 5-5-5-10 |
11.3 盛岡
1700 B2 B2 2 10頭1番5人 424kg 菅原俊 54 1473(0.5)37.9 マイネリ 4-4-4-3 |
10.20 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 3 12頭4番3人 424kg 菅原俊 54 597(0.5)35.3 シャイニ 6-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 ご当地 B2 8 10頭4番4人 424kg 菅原俊 54 1403(1.8)4.0 プルミエ 2-2 |
8.25 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭4番12人 424kg 三浦皇 54 565(1.2)33.3 カフェブ |