[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-23 帯広ば7R B2−5 ダート200m 0.0 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キタノローメイ 牡7
タケノフクヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−4 B2・B3−4 7 8頭6番5人 980kg 大河和 670 2075(19.0) トクマサ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 10頭8番5人 976kg 大河和 670 2084(18.5) カネサシ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 9頭9番6人 982kg 大河和 670 2102(16.8) アウルメ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 8 9頭2番4人 969kg 大河和 670 2087(22.4) ナナノチ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 9頭9番5人 964kg 大河和 660 2091(11.9) ホクショ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡7
レジェンドクイン 青毛
(ヤマサスチール)
鈴木公伸 佐々木啓文
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−4 B2・B3−4 4 8頭1番2人 1059kg 鈴木恵 670 1550(6.5) トクマサ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭2番2人 1050kg 鈴木恵 670 1523(2.4) カネサシ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 9 10頭1番2人 1053kg 鈴木恵 670 2122(17.3) ヒグマキ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 2 9頭5番3人 1049kg 船山蔵 670 1459(0.5) カネサシ |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 2 8頭5番4人 1015kg 船山蔵 670 2019(4.2) シンエイ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒロノツヨシ 牡5
タイトルコマチ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
松田勲 浮須睦昭
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−4 B2・B3−4 5 8頭5番8人 996kg 浅田達 670 1574(8.9) トクマサ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 10頭10番9人 1000kg 浅田達 670 2129(23.0) カネサシ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 9 9頭8番8人 1011kg 大河和 670 2167(25.4) メンコイ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 9頭4番5人 1006kg 長澤幸 670 2059(12.5) アウルメ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 1 9頭5番5人 992kg 大河和 660 2022(2.2) シズユタ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡7
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
千葉浩 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−3混合 B2・B3−3混合 6 8頭5番5人 1042kg 大口泰 670 2016(18.5) ニシキオ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 9頭4番7人 1044kg 浅田達 670 1469(8.0) シンエイ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 8 9頭9番9人 1040kg 尾瀬馨 670 2120(20.7) メンコイ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 4 9頭2番4人 1041kg 尾瀬馨 670 2056(12.2) アウルメ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 9頭6番7人 1040kg 藤野俊 670 2030(16.7) ナナノチ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡6
ダイヤスマップ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)三上建設 広川利明
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 1 9頭6番1人 1082kg 鈴木恵 670 1389(2.3) ヒメサマ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7混合 B3−7混合 1 6頭6番1人 1080kg 鈴木恵 670 2007(16.0) ダイヤゴ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち A2・B1−4・5決勝 4 8頭1番2人 1040kg 尾瀬馨 660 1558(2.3) キタノサ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−4混合別定 A2・B1−4混合別定 3 10頭2番1人 1045kg 尾瀬馨 660 1486(1.1) コーネル |
7.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 3歳以上選抜別定定量 7 9頭4番4人 1048kg 大口泰 500 1057(14.1) ホクショ |
|
6 | 6 |
マルニエーカン 牝5
テングクィーン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
伊藤敏彦 島崎幸喜
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−4 B2・B3−4 2 8頭3番1人 1010kg 長澤幸 650 1519(3.4) トクマサ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 10頭3番1人 1012kg 長澤幸 650 1512(1.3) カネサシ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5・6決勝混合 B2−5・6決勝混合 3 10頭3番1人 1020kg 大河和 650 1568(1.9) ヒグマキ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 3 9頭6番1人 1013kg 長澤幸 650 1482(2.8) カネサシ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 1 9頭6番1人 1025kg 大河和 650 1547(12.2) チェイス |
|
7 | 7 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡5
スーパーアドマイヤ 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
澁佐一夫 奥山美樹
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 競走中止 10頭4番6人 1088kg 藤野俊 670 0(110.1) カネサシ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 競走除外 9頭8番0人 0kg 澁谷益 670 0(0.0) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 7 9頭4番3人 1070kg 澁谷益 670 2079(21.6) ナナノチ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 9頭5番4人 1063kg 澁谷益 660 3061(18.9) ホクショ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 10頭7番5人 1051kg 澁谷益 660 1515(11.9) ヒロノク |
|
8 | 8 |
キングビクトリー 牡6
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
11.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−3混合 B2・B3−3混合 3 8頭2番4人 1035kg 西謙一 670 1477(4.6) ニシキオ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 9頭9番6人 1035kg 松田道 670 1459(7.0) シンエイ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭2番9人 1040kg 松田道 670 1579(9.8) メンコイ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 9頭9番8人 1024kg 松田道 670 2150(23.2) ヤマトジ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 7 8頭8番7人 1028kg 浅田達 660 2054(18.9) ホクショ |