[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-22 笠松9R 雷鳥特別 C 1特別(イ) ダート1600m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝6
タカノルージュ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
小栗孝一 富田恭司
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 9頭5番2人 449kg 吉井友 54 1300(0.0)38.8 アルファ 4-4-4-3 |
10.10 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭10番7人 461kg 大原浩 54 1461(2.1)38.8 ピースキ 7-9-8-8 |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 9頭9番1人 451kg 吉井友 54 1300(0.4)38.4 オグリピ 3-2-2-2 |
9.13 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 7頭6番2人 458kg 吉井友 54 1321(0.3)39.1 ティアラ 3-3-3-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 10頭9番4人 456kg 吉井友 54 1293(0.2)38.2 オーゴン 6-5-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ドミナスジェンヌ 青毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(株)ファーストビジ 本桐牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 てまり C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭9番3人 419kg 大原浩 54 1292(1.0)38.7 シャドウ 1-1-3-3 |
10.10 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 1 9頭9番3人 418kg 大原浩 54 1445(0.0)40.1 エイシン 4-4-4-1 |
9.26 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 3 9頭1番2人 422kg 尾島徹 54 1303(0.6)40.3 アストロ 2-2-2-2 |
9.13 笠松
1400 マック C 3特選(イ) 3 10頭9番1人 420kg 尾島徹 54 1297(0.1)38.6 アイファ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 蛭ヶ野 C 1特別(イ) 6 8頭1番2人 420kg 大原浩 54 1296(0.8)39.4 メイショ 6-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ セン6
ビューティーコンテスト 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
古川孝雄 三嶋牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C3組 C 3 1 10頭3番3人 451kg 湯前良 56 1442(0.2)38.7 オーサン 2-2-2-2 |
10.10 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 2 9頭3番7人 448kg 湯前良 56 1445(0.0)40.1 セーヌブ 3-3-3-4 |
9.26 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 7 10頭10番2人 453kg 高木健 56 1474(2.7)41.8 ピースキ 4-5-5-6 |
8.26 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 4 9頭1番6人 460kg 大原浩 56 1303(0.7)38.5 イソノジ 5-6-3-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 2 9頭7番7人 456kg 大原浩 56 1300(0.1)3.8 メイショ 4-4-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
カリズマティック 牝4
トロピカルメイク 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
田島政光 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
松原義 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭4番5人 442kg 佐藤友 54 1445(0.4)39.5 アイファ 4-6-5-5 |
10.10 笠松
1400 奥飛騨 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭7番1人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1322(0.0)38.3 リコーロ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 5 10頭10番3人 439kg 佐藤友 54 1297(0.7)39.9 アルミー 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 笠松
1400 きんも C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭3番1人 442kg 濱口楠 54 1301(0.0)3.9 エスティ 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 2 9頭6番4人 443kg 濱口楠 54 1298(0.2)38.5 イソノジ 3-3-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
ストームホイッスル 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
酒井孝敏 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.21 笠松
1400 M島係 C 10 1 10頭3番1人 438kg 佐藤友 54 1312(0.5)4.0 イエスウ 4-4-4-3 |
10.11 笠松
1600 C13 C 13特選(ロ) 1 10頭6番1人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1473(0.6)38.1 グッドモ 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 園田
1400 C1 C13歳以上特別 2 9頭1番2人 442kg 川原正 54 1308(0.8)38.9 アミフジ 6-6-6-4 |
8.16 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 1 10頭9番2人 440kg 田中学 54 1321(0.3)4.0 ヒガシプ 7-7-4-3 |
7.25 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 2 10頭2番3人 430kg 田中学 54 1324(0.4)38.5 マイネス 6-6-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
モロウジュ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
(有)ホースケア 酒井秀紀
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.21 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 1 10頭8番1人 462kg 島崎和 54 1302(0.8)39.1 カミノプ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 2 10頭7番5人 464kg 島崎和 54 1305(0.2)38.7 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 4 10頭4番5人 462kg 島崎和 54 1466(1.3)42.1 フォーテ 1-1-1-1 |
9.13 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 5 7頭4番2人 462kg 島崎和 54 1323(1.6)42.3 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 笠松
1400 C12 C 12a 2 9頭2番3人 459kg 島崎和 54 1300(0.1)39.5 ワイドフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
アメイジング 栗毛
(アフリート)
廣瀬普 惣田英幸
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 1 10頭7番1人 447kg 東川公 56 1300(0.5)39.2 ダイゴテ 5-4-2-1 |
9.13 笠松
1600 すすき C 1b特別(イ) 6 10頭4番2人 448kg 東川公 56 1461(2.3)39.4 アイファ 7-7-8-6 |
8.29 笠松
1400 C12 C 12a 1 9頭6番1人 447kg 東川公 56 1299(0.1)38.6 マホガニ 4-4-4-4 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第1回 C 1215 1 10頭2番1人 444kg 東川公 56 1295(1.6)38.6 バンダム 2-2-2-1 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 2 9頭6番1人 447kg 東川公 56 1308(0.0)38.7 ティアラ 3-3-3-2 |
|
8 |
フジキセキ 牡6
イヴニングシェイド 青毛
(トニービン)
堀幸雄 渕瀬フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.21 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 10頭6番1人 447kg 池田敏 56 1316(0.1)38.4 キチロク 10-9-5-4 |
10.11 笠松
1600 C9組 C 9 2 10頭5番2人 442kg 池田敏 56 1457(0.0)39.6 バンダム 7-6-4-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 9頭3番4人 437kg 池田敏 56 1309(0.9)37.7 オグリゴ 9-7-7-7 |
9.13 笠松
1400 秋涼( C 5 6 9頭7番8人 436kg 池田敏 56 1309(1.1)38.2 ホーホタ 9-9-9-9 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 4 10頭6番10人 442kg 池田敏 56 1304(1.3)38.3 オーゴン 9-8-8-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
バイオレットスズカ 栗毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
安田勝一 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 9頭1番4人 445kg 大原浩 54 1287(0.1)40.1 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
10.10 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 3 10頭1番2人 443kg 大原浩 54 1313(0.9)38.9 イダテン 9-9-8-7 |
9.26 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 2 9頭2番5人 438kg 大原浩 54 1300(0.3)39.9 アストロ 3-3-3-3 |
9.12 笠松
1400 きんも C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭4番4人 443kg 大原浩 54 1318(1.7)40.1 エスティ 2-2-2-2 |
8.26 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 2 8頭4番2人 440kg 大原浩 54 1297(0.4)38.8 ピースキ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
アフリート 牝4
ケージーオテンバ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
古川孝雄 松本牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.21 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 1 10頭8番5人 435kg 湯前良 54 1447(0.1)39.4 フォーテ 3-3-3-2 |
10.9 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 10頭9番6人 431kg 湯前良 54 1315(1.2)40.3 アビオニ 4-4-4-5 |
9.13 笠松
1400 マック C 3特選(イ) 7 10頭5番6人 429kg 池田敏 54 1316(2.0)39.4 アイファ 8-10-6-6 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 9頭9番5人 426kg 池田敏 54 1304(0.7)38.1 アイファ 4-5-6-6 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 10頭9番8人 423kg 池田敏 54 1306(0.4)40.4 モズスピ 1-1-1-1 |