[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-22 笠松10R 川霧賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
ヤマニンシュクル 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭6番1人 492kg 吉井友 56 1454(1.3)40.1 アイファ 7-7-7-7 |
6.25 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 7 10頭10番3人 485kg 吉井友 56 1297(1.9)39.3 ゴールド 4-5-6-5 |
5.16 笠松
1800 夏木立 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭1番2人 483kg 池田敏 56 1592(0.3)39.6 アストロ 7-6-6-6-4-2 |
4.26 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 5頭3番1人 477kg 吉井友 56 1291(1.0)38.3 カレンナ 2-2-2-1 |
4.12 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 4 9頭2番1人 484kg 吉井友 56 1299(0.4)39.4 タタカイ 6-6-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡3
ディスタントガール 栗毛
(DistantView)
河長産業(株) 畠山牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.23 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2特選 2 10頭6番5人 497kg 尾島徹 56 1287(0.3)37.9 オグリテ 3-3-2-2 |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 5 8頭4番2人 495kg 尾島徹 56 1305(0.8)38.5 ヤマニン 3-4-3-3 |
9.23 笠松
1400 稟治郎 3歳 3 1 10頭6番2人 493kg 東川公 56 1292(0.4)3.9 ジョウシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 10頭4番1人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1296(0.3)37.9 キーナー 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 笠松
1400 開店2 3歳 5 1 10頭2番3人 475kg 尾島徹 56 1292(1.1)39.2 キゲキ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルールオブロー 牝5
フリーダムガール 栗毛
(BostonHarbor)
加藤紫 山岡牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.18 大井
1500 C2 1213 C2 1213 10 13頭1番13人 461kg 高野誠 54 1387(2.0)42.4 タイアッ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 大井
1400 TCK C2 九選定騎手 12 13頭13番11人 456kg 小林拓 54 1318(2.6)4.1 イクノレ 4-4-6 |
8.30 大井
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 10頭8番8人 462kg 高野誠 54 1397(3.5)42.3 トップク 1-1-1-1 |
8.2 大井
1500 C2 十11 C2 十11 9 14頭3番12人 461kg 高野誠 54 1387(2.1)41.1 バンブー 1-1-1-1 |
6.26 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 13 13頭5番13人 471kg 有年淳 54 1471(3.4)43.5 グランモ 3-5-6-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル 牝6
キョウワオーシャン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 協和牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 てまり C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭1番9人 451kg 森島貴 54 1305(2.3)38.5 シャドウ 8-7-7-7 |
10.10 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭2番9人 449kg 島崎和 54 1464(2.4)39.6 ピースキ 6-6-7-6 |
9.25 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 10頭1番7人 448kg 島崎和 54 1339(2.8)39.9 グレイト 7-6-6-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 7頭7番6人 456kg 島崎和 54 1309(2.2)40.5 プラチナ 4-4-4-4 |
8.15 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭9番8人 443kg 山下雅 54 1302(1.5)38.8 キョウワ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー セン6
サクラエンプレス 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 新和牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭9番9人 478kg 山下雅 56 1464(2.3)39.4 アイファ 9-9-9-9 |
10.10 笠松
1400 奥飛騨 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭6番5人 478kg 山下雅 56 1347(2.5)37.8 リコーロ 9-10-10-10 |
9.26 笠松
1400 秋月賞 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭8番6人 486kg 山下雅 56 1330(2.7)39.1 イソノジ 9-9-9-9 |
9.12 笠松
1600 オッズ C 1a特別(イ) 6 10頭3番6人 484kg 山下雅 56 1463(1.7)39.9 エーシン 8-9-8-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400 蛭ヶ野 C 1特別(イ) 5 8頭5番7人 491kg 山下雅 56 1294(0.6)39.1 メイショ 5-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牝6
ユウキフォーティ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
早川悟史 高橋フアーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭2番10人 446kg 大原浩 54 1478(3.7)40.2 アイファ 10-10-10-10 |
10.10 笠松
1400 奥飛騨 C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭10番8人 448kg 森島貴 54 1348(2.6)38.5 リコーロ 10-9-9-9 |
9.26 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 10 10頭7番10人 460kg 森島貴 55 1343(5.3)39.8 アルミー 10-10-10-10 |
9.11 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 10 10頭1番10人 453kg 森島貴 54 1340(2.8)40.2 サウスス 8-8-9-9 |
8.28 笠松
1400 B5・ BC 53 7 7頭4番7人 453kg 大原浩 55 1318(2.6)38.7 ヤマニン 7-7-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
サムライハート 牡4
ダンシングマートル 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
野々垣正義 浜口牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭10番4人 452kg 東川公 56 1462(2.1)41.8 アイファ 5-2-3-3 |
6.3 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 13 14頭6番9人 443kg 楢崎功 56 1165(1.5)39.7 ダイジャ 6-7 |
5.12 大井
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 14頭6番5人 448kg 楢崎功 56 1304(1.8)39.9 マウンテ 5-5-7 |
4.8 大井
1400 C2 七八 C2 七八 競走除外 14頭9番0人 448kg 山崎誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.25 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭11番6人 451kg 早田秀 56 1158(1.3)39.7 トーセン 4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡6
オギサブリナキッス 鹿毛
(ハギノカムイオー)
(株)アグリ 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭3番8人 506kg 島崎和 56 1461(2.0)4.2 アイファ 1-1-1-4 |
10.10 笠松
1400 奥飛騨 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭4番4人 500kg 島崎和 56 1326(0.4)38.2 リコーロ 4-4-3-5 |
9.26 笠松
1400 秋月賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭5番2人 500kg 島崎和 56 1312(0.9)38.7 イソノジ 5-5-6-5 |
9.13 笠松
1600 すすき C 1b特別(イ) 2 10頭3番5人 501kg 島崎和 56 1443(0.5)3.9 アイファ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 B5・ BC 53 2 7頭7番6人 501kg 大塚研 56 1296(0.4)37.6 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
スターマレイン 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
柴田光男 フジワラフアーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1600 一文字 C 11特別(ロ) 1 10頭8番1人 458kg 向山牧 56 1460(0.6)39.3 グッドモ 6-6-2-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 竜神特 C 12特別(ロ) 2 10頭7番1人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1313(0.6)39.9 シベリア 6-6-4-4 |
9.27 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 1 10頭1番1人 458kg 佐藤友 56 1315(0.3)38.9 アイファ 6-5-4-3 |
8.11 J小倉
2000 3歳上 11 18頭1番13人 454kg 國分優 57 2000(1.3)35.3 アイファ 16-16-15-16 |
6.26 園田
1870 JRA 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 8 9頭4番5人 447kg 川原正 56 2012(2.5)38.6 エーシン 9-9-9-9-9-9 |