[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-21 笠松5R サラ系2歳2組特選 2歳 2特選 ダート1400m 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンサンディ 牝2
コンゴウピリカ 青鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
小島勝美 藤川フアーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭1番3人 465kg 尾島徹 54 1322(2.0)40.3 カツゲキ 3-3-4-4 |
10.10 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 1 9頭1番3人 459kg 尾島徹 54 1316(0.2)39.5 ハヤトダ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 5 10頭1番2人 468kg 東川公 54 1329(1.7)4.0 アクティ 6-7-7-7 |
8.29 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 4新馬 2 7頭5番1人 463kg 尾島徹 54 496(1.3)35.9 カツゲキ 3-3 |
||
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトリー 牡2
カキノシャレード 黒鹿毛
(モーニングフローリツク)
野々垣正義 吉田三郎
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 2 7頭2番6人 477kg 大塚研 55 1304(0.2)38.7 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
10.10 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 8頭3番7人 475kg 大塚研 55 1324(0.1)39.7 エムズヒ 4-4-2-4 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 9 10頭1番6人 472kg 濱口楠 55 1346(2.4)41.6 キタノフ 8-9-9-9 |
8.30 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 6 8頭7番5人 465kg 濱口楠 55 1343(2.2)42.2 リケジョ 6-7-7-6 |
8.16 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 7 8頭7番4人 462kg 濱口楠 55 1345(3.9)41.2 サンジョ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトリー 牡2
プリンセスミミカ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 6 7頭7番2人 465kg 濱口楠 55 1312(1.0)38.9 ゴールド 6-6-6-6 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 7頭7番2人 462kg 濱口楠 55 1306(1.6)39.7 リックタ 4-4-4-5 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 10頭9番4人 462kg 濱口楠 55 1312(0.1)39.5 リックサ 4-4-2-1 |
8.16 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1 6 8頭1番6人 455kg 濱口楠 55 1322(1.6)40.1 パドドゥ 8-8-7-6 |
7.26 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭6番2人 447kg 濱口楠 55 1325(1.6)40.3 スウィフ 7-7-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカフェニックス 牡2
ウォーターセレブ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
川崎賢二 畔高牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 1 9頭1番1人 501kg 東川公 55 1318(0.4)39.9 イービー 6-4-3-4 |
10.10 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 3 9頭2番1人 505kg 東川公 55 1319(0.3)39.3 シュヴァ 6-3-3-3 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番1人 504kg 桑村真 54 1166(3.1)4.0 プライズ 4-4 |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭2番4人 504kg 桑村真 54 1019(0.3)37.8 フレアバ 6-6 |
8.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭2番3人 500kg 桑村真 54 1181(2.1)41.9 ゴールド 3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡2
スニーカー 鹿毛
(アスワン)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.17 名古屋
1400 セレク 2歳 7 12頭10番2人 442kg 安部幸 55 1322(1.9)40.5 リーダー 7-6-5-4 |
10.2 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 2 9頭2番5人 433kg 安部幸 55 1314(0.1)40.1 サウスウ 6-5-5-5 |
9.18 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 3 9頭8番2人 436kg 安部幸 55 1319(2.0)40.6 リーダー 5-3-4-3 |
7.31 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭10番4人 430kg 服部茂 54 1159(2.6)38.4 シーザム 9-9 |
7.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭2番3人 430kg 服部茂 54 1156(2.1)38.4 ニシケン 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
プライムオブユース 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
辻祐二 日高大洋牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 4 7頭4番3人 439kg 東川公 54 1308(0.6)38.1 ゴールド 7-7-7-5 |
10.18 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 2 8頭5番1人 436kg 尾島徹 54 1334(0.1)41.2 カミノベ 2-2-2-1 |
10.10 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 1 9頭3番1人 436kg 尾島徹 54 1319(2.0)39.1 フェリチ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 7新馬 4 8頭3番2人 441kg 吉井友 54 503(2.0)37.1 マルヨナ 2-3 |
||
7 | 7 |
スズカフェニックス 牡2
シングアップロック 栗毛
(Singspiel)
小菅誠 前谷武志
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.17 名古屋
1400 セレク 2歳 3 12頭1番8人 441kg 佐藤友 55 1317(1.4)39.9 リーダー 3-3-3-3 |
10.3 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 3 1 9頭1番2人 443kg 柿原翔 55 1322(0.3)4.0 ロイヤル 7-7-4-4 |
9.18 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 5 9頭7番4人 440kg 佐藤友 55 1335(3.6)43.2 リーダー 3-2-2-4 |
8.7 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭4番3人 438kg 服部茂 54 1163(1.0)0.0 トチノタ 5-5 |
7.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭7番1人 446kg 服部茂 54 1026(0.3)38.5 ゴールド 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ストーミングホーム 牡2
サイキョウヒカリ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 森永聡
|
町野良 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 5 7頭3番4人 394kg 藤原幹 55 1309(0.7)38.9 ゴールド 3-3-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 7頭2番3人 396kg 藤原幹 55 1307(1.7)39.7 リックタ 5-5-5-4 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 1 10頭5番4人 402kg 大塚研 55 1322(0.2)40.4 ニトウリ 5-5-3-4 |
7.24 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭1番7人 398kg 坂下秀 54 1592(3.9)43.5 パワーピ 9-9-8-8 |
7.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭4番4人 404kg 坂下秀 54 1175(3.2)41.2 スタンド 4-4 |