[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-21 笠松1R サラ系2歳3組 2歳 3 ダート1400m 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
メモリーサフィニア 栗毛
(RockofGibraltar)
(株)シンザンクラブ 谷川牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 6 7頭6番3人 393kg 向山牧 54 1328(2.9)40.2 レインメ 5-7-7-7 |
9.26 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 8 10頭8番8人 391kg 向山牧 54 1316(1.2)40.6 カツゲキ 1-1-1-3 |
8.30 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 8 10頭7番5人 395kg 向山牧 54 1336(3.9)43.3 パドドゥ 1-1-1-5 |
8.16 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4 1 8頭4番2人 394kg 向山牧 54 492(0.9)36.4 リケジョ 1-1 |
||
2 | 2 |
アメリカンボス 牡2
アセルナ 栗毛
(ミラクルアドマイヤ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 森田芳男
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
800 2歳6 2歳 6 1 9頭4番3人 499kg 向山牧 55 501(0.1)3.7 マルヨシ 2-2 |
10.10 笠松
800 2歳7 2歳 7 4 9頭5番4人 492kg 尾島徹 55 506(0.8)36.6 テヘペロ 4-5 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 6 10頭7番4人 496kg 佐藤友 55 1355(3.3)39.6 サンドブ 7-6-6-6 |
9.5 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭4番7人 494kg 桑村真 54 1186(4.3)42.6 ドリーム 3-3 |
8.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番9人 494kg 佐々国 54 1038(1.8)39.1 テツノオ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
マヤノトップガン 牝2
トラファルガーレディー 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
(有)ホースケア 中本隆志
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 7 7頭6番7人 371kg 島崎和 54 1330(2.8)41.1 ゴールド 5-4-4-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 7 7頭1番7人 372kg 島崎和 54 1331(4.1)41.3 リックタ 6-6-6-7 |
9.26 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 6頭6番5人 379kg 池田敏 54 1334(4.2)41.8 リックタ 3-3-3-3 |
9.5 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 2 6 8頭3番2人 0kg 筒井勇 54 1339(2.2)41.4 レッツダ 4-5-6-6 |
8.30 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 3 8頭6番2人 378kg 佐藤友 54 1307(1.2)40.4 フラッシ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
ヨシザマミー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 谷口牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 10頭10番2人 412kg 森島貴 54 1318(0.1)40.6 バトルス 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番5人 430kg 桑村真 54 1036(1.5)39.6 スターギ 1-1 |
8.22 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭10番3人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1037(1.1)39.6 シーズザ 3-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
エレオノーラ 栗毛
(Diesis)
(有)ホースケア 山田昇史
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.31 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 2 7 7頭6番5人 388kg 池田敏 54 1372(5.2)44.3 ナウゲッ 6-6-5-7 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 7 7頭5番6人 403kg 池田敏 54 1337(3.8)42.5 レインメ 4-4-4-4 |
10.18 名古屋
800 (祝) 2歳 3 4 8頭3番2人 402kg 池田敏 54 511(2.4)36.6 ウォータ 2-3 |
10.10 笠松
800 2歳7 2歳 7 1 9頭7番1人 397kg 池田敏 54 498(0.2)36.7 ダイヤモ 1-1 |
9.25 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 7新馬 5 8頭6番7人 389kg 池田敏 54 508(2.5)37.6 マルヨナ 2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
オグリピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小栗孝一 ヤマタケ牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 3 7頭3番1人 442kg 筒井勇 54 1304(0.5)39.8 レインメ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 5 7頭3番4人 438kg 筒井勇 54 1313(2.3)40.7 リックタ 3-3-3-3 |
9.26 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 2 6頭2番2人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1314(2.2)40.6 リックタ 2-2-2-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 2 8頭1番4人 435kg 筒井勇 54 1302(0.7)4.0 フラッシ 1-1-1-1 |
7.11 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1 8 9頭1番3人 430kg 筒井勇 54 1332(3.3)41.8 パドドゥ 6-5-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝2
アポインテッドラブ 鹿毛
(Gentlemen)
山邉浩 前田宗将
|
森山英 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 7頭2番2人 454kg 吉井友 54 1300(0.1)38.8 レインメ 3-3-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 6 8頭1番1人 450kg 吉井友 54 1334(1.3)41.4 コスモビ 3-3-5-5 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 2 10頭7番1人 454kg 吉井友 54 1313(0.1)39.8 アクティ 2-2-1-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 6 10頭5番7人 457kg 吉井友 54 1316(1.9)40.4 パドドゥ 8-8-7-6 |
8.16 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭5番2人 459kg 吉井友 54 1307(0.1)39.8 サンジョ 1-2-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡2
スーパーオアシス 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)ミドルアイラン 沖田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 4 7頭7番7人 444kg 山下雅 55 1312(1.3)39.3 レインメ 6-6-5-5 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 7頭4番6人 448kg 大塚研 55 1325(3.5)40.7 リックタ 7-7-7-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 5 6頭4番6人 443kg 大塚研 55 1325(3.3)39.8 リックタ 5-5-5-5 |
8.30 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 1 8頭5番2人 434kg 大塚研 55 504(0.3)36.9 クルクル 1-1 |
8.16 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4 5 8頭1番5人 436kg 島崎和 55 513(2.1)36.4 メモリー 7-7 |
|
9 |
コンデュイット 牝2
ラヴァリーフリッグ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
酒井孝敏 コスモヴューファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭1番4人 402kg 大原浩 54 1322(2.3)40.3 レインメ 7-5-6-6 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭6番5人 401kg 筒井勇 54 1322(0.1)40.4 コスモビ 5-4-3-2 |
9.26 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 6頭1番3人 408kg 東川公 54 1321(2.9)39.4 リックタ 6-6-6-4 |
8.31 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 12 18頭2番15人 406kg 平野優 54 580(2.1)34.4 サクセス |
8.11 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 14 17頭14番15人 402kg 柴田大 54 1259(2.6)35.9 ルミナス 14-14 |