[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-02 帯広ば11R B3−3 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡7
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
古河達幸 奥山英助
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 4 9頭1番6人 996kg 島津新 660 1570(7.9) コウコサ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭2番4人 1000kg 島津新 660 1552(0.9) モコトコ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 JAば B3−3 3 8頭3番7人 1000kg 島津新 650 1518(5.8) コウコサ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 6 9頭2番5人 1009kg 島津新 650 2133(11.9) アイラブ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 6 9頭9番9人 1009kg 入澤和 650 2000(17.7) ペーパン |
|
2 | 2 |
ヒロノツヨシ 牡7
テンジュ 栗毛
(カゲイサム)
中西トシヱ 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 6 9頭3番8人 980kg 藤本匠 660 2025(13.4) コウコサ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 5 10頭7番2人 965kg 藤本匠 660 1592(4.9) モコトコ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 6 8頭2番6人 970kg 藤本匠 650 2017(15.3) セタナセ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 9頭6番4人 984kg 藤本匠 650 2011(4.6) セタナセ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 9頭1番7人 969kg 藤本匠 650 1506(6.6) リードム |
|
3 | 3 |
マルニエーカン 牝4
カイセイクイン 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
大阪武 岩本国造
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 紅バラ 4歳牝馬オープン別定 3 9頭7番8人 1070kg 工藤篤 650 1498(2.2) ベニコマ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 競走除外 9頭6番0人 0kg 工藤篤 620 0(0.0) |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭3番7人 1061kg 工藤篤 610 2114(20.8) オレノコ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭8番6人 1050kg 工藤篤 610 2142(28.4) ダイコク |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭2番6人 1058kg 工藤篤 600 1533(2.0) メダマ |
|
4 | 4 |
コマローレンス 牡4
アローユーホー 鹿毛
(タカラユーホ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 7 9頭7番7人 1025kg 松田道 650 2026(13.5) コウコサ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 4 10頭6番1人 1017kg 松田道 650 1561(1.8) モコトコ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 6 9頭3番2人 1020kg 松田道 640 2066(10.1) セタナセ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 6 9頭4番7人 1025kg 大口泰 640 2084(20.3) セイコー |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 9頭8番4人 1032kg 大口泰 640 1470(3.0) リードム |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡7
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 7 10頭5番7人 1010kg 尾瀬馨 660 2065(12.2) モコトコ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 8 8頭6番8人 1016kg 尾瀬馨 650 2052(18.8) セタナセ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 9頭9番8人 1010kg 尾瀬馨 650 2025(6.0) セタナセ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 8 9頭2番9人 1019kg 尾瀬馨 650 2134(25.3) セイコー |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 9頭7番9人 1013kg 尾瀬馨 650 1452(1.2) リードム |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラタイキ 牡6
オシマプリンセス 鹿毛
(フジ)
高田克巳 天野一行
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 10 10頭8番10人 1067kg 入澤和 660 2193(25.0) モコトコ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 8 9頭7番9人 1069kg 入澤和 650 2139(17.4) セタナセ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 10 10頭1番8人 1056kg 入澤和 650 2201(28.9) キュート |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 3 9頭6番6人 1055kg 入澤和 650 2108(9.4) アイラブ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 1 8頭3番5人 1051kg 入澤和 640 1498(0.2) フジノハ |
|
7 | 7 |
インディボクサー 牡7
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
孫正義 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 6 10頭1番8人 1004kg 長澤幸 660 2017(7.4) モコトコ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 9頭4番6人 1000kg 長澤幸 650 2072(10.7) セタナセ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 8 9頭5番8人 985kg 長澤幸 650 1516(7.6) リードム |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2・3決勝 B3−2・3決勝 5 10頭2番7人 995kg 長澤幸 650 1553(16.0) サカノゴ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 8頭5番2人 988kg 長澤幸 650 1586(12.2) タカラリ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウメノセイウン 牡10
優光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 3歳以上選抜別定定量 8 9頭3番7人 1108kg 大口泰 500 1222(25.2) トレジャ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 9 10頭3番6人 1105kg 大口泰 660 2082(13.9) モコトコ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 1 8頭1番1人 1100kg 大口泰 650 2023(2.4) サカエキ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6混合 B3−6混合 1 9頭7番5人 1098kg 大口泰 650 1588(4.2) ヒノデイ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7混合 B3−7混合 競走除外 8頭7番0人 1104kg 大口泰 650 0(0.0) |
|
9 |
ジェットタイガー 牝7
ヤクモサカイヒメ 青毛
(ライデンシヨウリキ)
泉義範 八木富彦
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 10頭7番1人 1040kg 菊池一 640 2063(2.8) ワタシハ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 9頭8番1人 1045kg 菊池一 630 2006(4.1) セタナセ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 9頭2番3人 1036kg 菊池一 630 1444(0.4) リードム |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 1 8頭5番5人 1035kg 菊池一 630 1441(3.2) アイラブ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 1 8頭4番3人 1024kg 菊池一 630 1548(0.2) ヤマサン |