[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-24 門別11R みついし花だより特別 B4−2C1−1 ダート1800m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牡4
モミジホープ 鹿毛
(グレートホープ)
中村基昭 目黒牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700 苫小牧 B4−2C1−1 7 8頭8番8人 556kg 中野省 57 1508(2.0)4.1 ジャンピ 5-5-3-4 |
9.26 門別
1200 サイア B4−2C1−1 8 10頭10番10人 554kg 小国博 56 1141(1.5)37.7 レッドハ 6-6 |
9.12 門別
1200 北のフ B4−2C1−1 9 10頭3番8人 552kg 中野省 57 1155(2.3)38.9 ウイッチ 6-6 |
8.27 門別
1800 向日葵 B4−2〜C2−1 5 7頭6番6人 548kg 中野省 57 1574(2.1)42.4 サクラブ 3-3-5-5 |
7.25 川崎
1500 鵠沼( C2 三 8 12頭10番8人 545kg 左海誠 56 1364(2.6)41.6 マシェリ 5-6-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
メジロルルド 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊藤元庸 メジロ牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1700 藤袴特 C3−2 3 12頭2番1人 502kg 宮崎光 54 1509(0.5)37.4 クレバー 5-5-5-7 |
10.1 門別
1700 様似町 C3−2 1 12頭11番2人 504kg 宮崎光 54 1478(0.1)37.3 サンモリ 3-3-3-3 |
9.24 門別
1200 日高生 C2−2C3−1 3 11頭6番5人 504kg 宮崎光 54 1138(0.5)36.9 リーベ 9-9 |
8.24 J函館
2400 3歳未勝利 9 12頭12番5人 504kg 菱田裕 54 2361(1.7)39.2 リライブ 9-9-8-9 |
8.4 J函館
2400 3歳未勝利 5 12頭10番4人 498kg 菱田裕 54 2387(0.9)38.9 ペプチド 9-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
オープンアップ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200 女郎花 B4−2C1−1 1 12頭2番5人 472kg 赤岡修 54 1127(0.5)3.7 ナカヤマ 7-5 |
9.25 門別
1700 北海道 C1−2C2−1 2 11頭3番6人 470kg 小国博 54 1470(0.4)37.9 マヤノポ 2-2-1-1 |
6.5 門別
1200 プリサ B4−2〜C2−1 3 11頭6番3人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1149(0.6)39.1 ソニック 2-2 |
5.22 門別
1800 ひなげ B4−2〜C2−1 3 10頭9番5人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1583(0.7)40.7 クラヤマ 4-5-4-3 |
4.24 門別
1800 ビヤパ B4−2〜C2−1 4 9頭5番5人 472kg 小国博 54 2015(0.9)44.5 ケイエス 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
シータ 栗毛
(Machiavellian)
出口俊一 出口牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700 苫小牧 B4−2C1−1 6 8頭5番5人 454kg 岩橋勇 55 1506(1.8)40.4 ジャンピ 8-8-8-8 |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 12 12頭6番10人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1577(4.7)4.2 エルフシ 5-8-12-12 |
9.12 門別
1200 北のフ B4−2C1−1 8 10頭2番5人 456kg 岩橋勇 55 1154(2.2)39.8 ウイッチ 1-1 |
8.29 門別
1200 美唄焼 B3−2B4−1 10 10頭1番5人 460kg 服部茂 54 1148(1.8)38.8 アベニン 7-8 |
8.15 門別
1200 グラン B3−2B4 6 11頭8番5人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1147(1.4)38.7 ナモンミ 4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
エアエミネム 牡4
レディジュエリー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
松山増男 長手猛
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700 苫小牧 B4−2C1−1 4 8頭4番4人 504kg 井上俊 57 1496(0.8)4.0 ジャンピ 3-4-2-2 |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 3 12頭7番9人 510kg 井上俊 56 1542(1.2)38.8 エルフシ 8-7-8-9 |
9.12 門別
1800 アルデ B4−2C1−1 6 7頭4番7人 506kg 井上俊 57 1570(1.5)39.5 イクシカ 7-7-7-5 |
8.29 門別
1200 美唄焼 B3−2B4−1 7 10頭10番8人 504kg 櫻井拓 56 1144(1.4)38.9 アベニン 2-3 |
8.1 門別
1200 JAバ B3−2B4−1 11 12頭11番9人 496kg 櫻井拓 56 1147(1.6)38.8 ファキナ 6-8 |
|
6 |
フジキセキ セン3
スウィートエルフ 青鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 1 12頭8番1人 470kg 松井伸 54 1530(0.0)38.2 ライプメ 5-5-1-1 |
8.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 3 13頭7番2人 470kg 古川吉 56 1448(0.3)37.7 ハリマヤ 7-7-5-4 |
8.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 2 13頭13番1人 468kg 古川吉 56 1482(0.1)37.6 ウォータ 9-8-6-3 |
8.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 2 13頭12番3人 474kg 吉田隼 56 1479(1.0)38.7 ピースオ 8-8-5-5 |
7.20 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 3 9頭9番2人 478kg 古川吉 56 1477(0.2)38.3 アルファ 6-6-6-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡3
イサドラ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)サラブレットオ ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 11 12頭12番2人 476kg 五十冬 54 1574(4.4)42.6 エルフシ 3-3-1-3 |
8.24 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭10番1人 458kg 福永祐 56 2085(1.6)39.8 メイショ 5-4-3-3 |
8.4 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 2 14頭14番2人 456kg 福永祐 56 2025(0.6)38.9 レッドル 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 3 10頭10番2人 456kg 大野拓 56 2449(0.2)35.7 マーヴェ 2-2-2-1 |
6.23 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 3 13頭5番3人 458kg 大野拓 56 2412(1.0)37.7 オムニバ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤメイン 牡3
ウインディーギフト 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
河本義弘 能登浩
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700 苫小牧 B4−2C1−1 3 8頭7番1人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1493(0.5)39.8 ジャンピ 2-2-1-1 |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 2 12頭5番4人 468kg 宮崎光 55 1530(0.0)3.8 エルフシ 5-4-4-4 |
9.12 門別
1800 アルデ B4−2C1−1 7 7頭7番3人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1573(1.8)4.0 イクシカ 6-5-5-5 |
8.22 門別
2600 王冠賞 3歳オープン 4 9頭4番6人 466kg 宮崎光 56 2554(4.0)41.6 ビービー 3-3-4-3-6-6 |
7.30 門別
1700 「ふる B4−2〜C2−1 5 12頭10番2人 464kg 宮崎光 55 1490(0.7)38.4 ルーナピ 3-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
アスペンスノー 鹿毛
(Lyphard)
林正夫 惣田英幸
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1800 スウィ C1−2C2−1 1 7頭4番6人 444kg 桑村真 53 1563(0.1)40.2 ウィロー 3-3-1-1 |
9.25 門別
1700 北海道 C1−2C2−1 9 11頭6番8人 444kg 阪野学 53 1493(2.7)38.9 マヤノポ 9-9-11-11 |
9.11 門別
1200 別海町 C1−2C2−1 6 11頭5番6人 448kg 服部茂 53 1143(1.3)38.3 サクラシ 8-8 |
8.14 門別
1200 グラン C1C2−1 7 12頭7番7人 450kg 岩橋勇 52 1155(2.0)39.4 レッドハ 6-6 |
7.17 門別
1200 優駿の C1−2C2−1 7 10頭10番5人 444kg 岩橋勇 53 1149(0.7)39.5 コスモロ 5-7 |
|
10 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
サンシャワーキッス 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
藤沢澄雄 藤沢牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700 苫小牧 B4−2C1−1 2 8頭6番3人 504kg 松井伸 53 1492(0.4)39.2 ジャンピ 7-7-6-5 |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 9 12頭2番5人 516kg 伊藤千 52 1567(3.7)41.2 エルフシ 12-12-10-11 |
8.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭12番3人 490kg 蛯名正 54 1555(1.3)40.3 ケイアイ 7-7-6-6 |
8.3 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 2 14頭10番2人 490kg 蛯名正 54 1563(0.8)40.2 アウレオ 10-10-4-3 |
7.7 J福島
2600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番7人 482kg 江田照 54 2447(2.1)37.9 マイネル 14-13-12-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
マチカネキンノホシ 牝3
トミハヤフジ 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200 女郎花 B4−2C1−1 12 12頭10番7人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1150(2.3)39.5 デルマボ 6-7 |
9.26 門別
1800 新冠町 B4−2C1−1 6 12頭9番6人 468kg 黒澤愛 53 1552(2.2)39.8 エルフシ 9-9-8-6 |
9.5 川崎
1500 いわし C1 一 4 14頭10番10人 471kg 張田京 53 1338(0.8)38.6 マイネル 10-10-9-6 |
8.23 川崎
1600 はやぶ C1 一 6 10頭9番6人 465kg 張田京 53 1417(1.2)38.7 ジョイア 4-4-1-3 |
7.26 川崎
1600 城ヶ島 C1 一 6 14頭5番9人 471kg 張田京 53 1429(0.8)40.8 ベルモン 4-4-4-3 |
|
12 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ミサトユニオン 栗毛
(デュラブ)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200 女郎花 B4−2C1−1 4 12頭4番6人 464kg 黒澤愛 55 1138(1.1)37.3 デルマボ 11-12 |
9.26 門別
1200 サイア B4−2C1−1 3 10頭7番2人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1132(0.6)36.5 レッドハ 8-8 |
9.12 門別
1200 北のフ B4−2C1−1 4 10頭9番3人 456kg 阿部龍 55 1143(1.1)37.4 ウイッチ 8-9 |
8.28 門別
1200 「東神 B4−2〜C2−1 1 12頭2番4人 456kg 阿部龍 55 1136(0.1)36.8 タカラム 9-9 |
8.14 門別
1200 サッポ C2−2C3−1 1 12頭5番3人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1147(0.1)37.6 サクラフ 11-11 |