[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-23 笠松9R サラ系3歳2組特選 3歳 2特選 ダート1400m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
ミザンセーヌ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭9番5人 458kg 向山牧 54 1304(0.9)39.8 プリンセ 5-5-4-6 |
9.23 笠松
1400 まねき 3歳 2特選 6 10頭9番4人 460kg 向山牧 54 1299(1.7)37.4 セーノー 8-8-7-8 |
9.4 名古屋
1400 正剛・ 3歳 2 3 9頭5番3人 451kg 向山牧 54 1321(0.1)39.7 サメノコ 7-8-8-7 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 3歳 1特別 6 10頭7番4人 461kg 吉井友 54 1291(1.8)38.8 レインボ 3-3-4-4 |
7.24 笠松
1400 カンナ 3歳 2特選 3 10頭8番4人 455kg 向山牧 54 1291(0.1)38.4 マイネル 8-8-7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牝3
リスペット 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)ホースケア 木村牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 6 8頭7番8人 407kg 島崎和 54 1314(1.7)39.1 ヤマニン 4-5-5-6 |
9.23 笠松
1400 まねき 3歳 2特選 7 10頭7番9人 402kg 島崎和 54 1303(2.1)37.4 セーノー 9-9-9-10 |
9.17 名古屋
1600 キジバ 3歳 1 9 10頭8番8人 403kg 島崎和 54 1469(2.6)4.1 アイノタ 10-10-10-10 |
8.28 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 9 10頭5番7人 396kg 山下雅 54 1325(2.9)37.4 レインボ 10-10-10-10 |
8.19 名古屋
1600 ほとと 3歳 1 8 10頭8番10人 395kg 島崎和 54 1459(2.9)40.3 エムオー 10-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡3
フサイチディコルサ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横瀬兼二 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.4 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 17頭2番3人 474kg 熊澤重 56 1091(0.3)35.1 ハイキー 3-2 |
7.14 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 4 18頭18番6人 472kg 熊澤重 56 1106(0.2)35.6 トシファ 2-2 |
6.29 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 5 18頭9番7人 482kg 池添謙 56 1105(0.8)35.6 チェネレ 4-3 |
5.19 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭7番5人 478kg 荻野琢 56 1105(0.7)35.1 イヴピア 12-12 |
5.4 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭2番8人 474kg 荻野琢 56 1098(0.7)34.8 ホークイ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牡3
オグリローマン 芦毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
小栗孝一 稲葉牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 3 8頭5番3人 448kg 筒井勇 56 1302(0.5)38.6 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 笠松
1400 まねき 3歳 2特選 2 10頭1番3人 450kg 吉井友 56 1287(0.5)37.6 セーノー 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 6 10頭1番4人 449kg 丸野勝 56 1311(1.5)38.9 レインボ 2-2-2-3 |
1.22 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 2 7頭2番1人 443kg 吉井友 56 1295(1.2)39.6 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2特選 1 8頭2番1人 443kg 吉井友 56 1296(0.6)37.9 オグリハ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝3
エレガントマリー 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
辻祐二 競優牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 2 10頭4番6人 425kg 東川公 54 1297(0.2)38.7 プリンセ 7-8-7-8 |
9.23 笠松
1400 まねき 3歳 2特選 4 10頭10番8人 425kg 筒井勇 54 1297(1.5)37.9 セーノー 5-5-6-6 |
9.17 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 2 5 9頭1番8人 425kg 筒井勇 54 1313(1.6)4.0 インキュ 4-4-4-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400 鈴蘭賞 3歳 2特選 7 10頭10番4人 421kg 向山牧 54 1295(2.2)38.7 ブライテ 7-7-6-8 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 3歳 1特別 5 10頭6番7人 424kg 筒井勇 54 1288(1.5)38.1 レインボ 4-5-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡3
ディスタントガール 栗毛
(DistantView)
河長産業(株) 畠山牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 5 8頭4番2人 495kg 尾島徹 56 1305(0.8)38.5 ヤマニン 3-4-3-3 |
9.23 笠松
1400 稟治郎 3歳 3 1 10頭6番2人 493kg 東川公 56 1292(0.4)3.9 ジョウシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 10頭4番1人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1296(0.3)37.9 キーナー 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 笠松
1400 開店2 3歳 5 1 10頭2番3人 475kg 尾島徹 56 1292(1.1)39.2 キゲキ 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭4番1人 479kg 花本正 56 1309(2.2)39.6 プリンセ 7-5-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ユニバーサル 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山本愼一 エクセルマネジメント
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
10.15 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 2 6 10頭1番1人 485kg 柿原翔 54 1309(1.3)40.2 テイエム 7-7-4-6 |
9.7 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番3人 478kg 北村友 54 1131(1.0)37.6 サンライ 3-4 |
8.3 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭15番1人 480kg 丸山元 54 1112(0.9)36.5 ビップイ 5-5 |
7.21 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭5番8人 482kg 丸山元 54 1100(0.2)36.1 ワイドロ 2-2 |
6.30 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 4 13頭13番4人 480kg 丸山元 54 1488(1.1)39.6 ファスト 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
組)三羽烏馬主組合 田中静一
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭5番1人 422kg 湯前良 54 1295(0.2)39.7 ウインタ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 笠松
1400 まねき 3歳 2特選 3 10頭2番2人 420kg 藤原幹 54 1297(1.5)38.4 セーノー 2-2-2-3 |
8.28 笠松
1400 鈴蘭賞 3歳 2特選 9 10頭1番6人 418kg 藤原幹 54 1296(2.3)41.3 ブライテ 1-1-2-2 |
8.15 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 2特選 2 10頭4番5人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1288(0.4)40.2 デルマボ 1-1-1-1 |
7.24 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 6頭3番1人 410kg 藤原幹 54 1313(0.2)38.7 サンバガ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
コスモディアレスト 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(有)ホースケア ビッグレッドファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.15 名古屋
1400 ヤスヨ 3歳 3 7 10頭6番9人 407kg 池田敏 54 1321(2.0)40.4 ワイズマ 7-7-5-6 |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 7 8頭8番6人 412kg 池田敏 54 1323(2.6)39.6 ヤマニン 6-7-7-7 |
9.23 笠松
1400 稟治郎 3歳 3 8 10頭9番6人 411kg 池田敏 54 1313(2.1)40.7 マルカリ 3-3-4-6 |
9.17 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 1 9頭7番6人 411kg 池田敏 54 1330(0.1)39.5 ミススキ 4-3-1-2 |
8.28 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 3 8頭1番4人 409kg 藤原幹 54 1307(1.0)40.3 サイキョ 1-1-1-3 |
|
10 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝3
リトルグローリアス 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木和彦 津田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 4 8頭2番5人 449kg 大原浩 54 1305(0.8)38.5 ヤマニン 5-3-4-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400 まねき 3歳 2特選 5 10頭4番6人 449kg 大原浩 54 1298(1.6)37.8 セーノー 6-6-8-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 5 10頭2番5人 444kg 大原浩 54 1306(1.0)3.8 レインボ 5-5-5-6 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 3歳 1特別 3 10頭2番8人 442kg 大原浩 54 1281(0.8)37.6 レインボ 5-4-3-3 |
7.24 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 1特別 7 10頭2番7人 442kg 大原浩 54 1296(1.1)39.6 レインボ 5-5-5-5 |