[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-18 大井10R トルマリン特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
グレイシアブルー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 南関東 C2 三選抜特別 4 13頭5番2人 440kg 御神訓 56 1151(0.5)38.2 ソプラノ 11-10 |
6.26 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 14頭10番2人 431kg 今野忠 56 1144(1.3)3.8 ドラゴン 9-7 |
6.2 大井
1200 万緑特 C2 四選抜特別 2 13頭4番1人 430kg 御神訓 56 1145(0.2)37.1 サースト 12-10 |
5.12 大井
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭5番1人 428kg 御神訓 56 1286(0.6)38.1 スピッカ 8-7-5 |
4.23 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 14頭7番1人 430kg 御神訓 56 1147(0.0)37.5 カットビ 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディクタット 牡4
パチョリ 鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
坂本勉 社台牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
9.17 大井
1400 真島大 C2 二選抜特別 2 13頭13番5人 476kg 的場文 56 1290(0.7)37.4 クレデー 7-6-4 |
8.27 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭1番3人 477kg 的場文 56 1150(0.0)38.6 リトルダ 3-3 |
7.29 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 13頭5番1人 473kg 的場文 56 1468(2.1)41.5 ウエスタ 13-13-10-9 |
7.9 大井
1500 〜イル C2 六七 4 13頭7番2人 475kg 的場文 56 1364(0.8)38.8 ミサノリ 8-7-6-6 |
6.24 大井
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 2 13頭11番1人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1285(0.1)37.5 ガルベス 7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
シェアザハート 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝己 メジロ牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.4 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 12頭9番5人 500kg 戸崎圭 54 1146(0.9)39.3 ロジッツ 1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600 香里奈 C1 二選抜特別 14 16頭10番5人 498kg 御神訓 54 1471(2.2)42.2 シンゼン 1-1-4-4 |
9.19 大井
1600 こうま C1 二選抜特別 11 11頭1番1人 517kg 戸崎圭 54 1489(5.9)46.6 ボスイモ 1-1-6-7 |
8.14 大井
1400 カンナ 3歳選抜特別 1 11頭7番3人 506kg 戸崎圭 54 1276(0.8)38.2 ナンセイ 1-1-1 |
5.11 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 7 12頭11番3人 500kg 吉原寛 54 1301(2.0)40.9 カムリ 5-5-4 |
|
4 |
タップダンスシチー 牡5
アイタペアペア 鹿毛
(アフリート)
大倉衛 野表春雄
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 13頭3番3人 466kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.6)39.1 ナチュレ 10-8 |
7.8 大井
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭8番1人 468kg 矢野貴 56 1286(0.5)38.9 マルゲリ 9-7-7 |
6.24 大井
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 13頭1番2人 467kg 矢野貴 56 1284(0.1)37.7 バンブル 6-5-4 |
6.3 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 14頭4番2人 468kg 高野毅 56 1303(0.8)38.2 ゴールデ 7-10-12 |
5.12 大井
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 14頭9番2人 466kg 高野毅 56 1295(0.9)38.2 マウンテ 9-13-12 |
||
4 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝6
フジミパルテノン 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
吉岡秀宜 中村和夫
|
栗田知 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1800 紅葉特 C2 一選抜特別 6 10頭4番4人 402kg 澤田龍 54 1583(1.2)40.4 マイソー 5-4-3-3 |
9.19 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 13頭4番3人 402kg 澤田龍 54 1367(0.0)39.8 サースト 3-2-3-2 |
8.27 大井
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 11頭8番3人 399kg 澤田龍 54 1376(0.9)41.5 バンブー 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 大井
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 10頭9番2人 399kg 澤田龍 54 1289(0.7)37.9 パワフル 2-2-2 |
8.2 大井
1500 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 14頭4番5人 398kg 澤田龍 54 1385(1.9)40.7 バンブー 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ダンツシアトル 牡5
シャインアイカワ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
平井ひろみ 岡元恒雄
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 南関東 C2 三選抜特別 6 13頭13番12人 537kg 杉村一 56 1154(0.8)39.2 ソプラノ 4-4 |
9.19 大井
1200 御神本 C2 三選抜特別 9 14頭6番9人 533kg 杉村一 56 1150(0.7)38.7 ガンバル 6-5 |
8.26 大井
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 14頭5番6人 535kg 杉村一 56 1295(0.3)39.5 ソプラノ 2-2-2 |
8.12 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 6 12頭3番2人 530kg 杉村一 56 1300(1.2)40.8 ドゥルキ 2-2-2 |
7.29 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 13頭2番2人 534kg 杉村一 56 1171(2.2)41.2 ナチュレ 4-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
ウインデュエル 牡5
トミハヤフジ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
米林健一 新生ファーム
|
立花貢 (大井) |
9.30 大井
1600 くじら C2 二選抜特別 11 14頭3番7人 462kg 本橋孝 56 1444(1.2)39.7 オミコシ 12-12-12-12 |
9.18 大井
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 14頭1番3人 462kg 本橋孝 56 1291(0.2)38.9 ジンヤマ 6-8-8 |
8.26 大井
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 14頭9番8人 459kg 吉井竜 56 1299(0.7)39.2 ソプラノ 8-8-8 |
8.12 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 吉井竜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.29 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 13頭7番4人 457kg 森泰斗 56 1154(0.5)39.3 ナチュレ 6-6 |
|
8 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ヤマヒサローレル 鹿毛
(ノーリユート)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 南関東 C2 三選抜特別 7 13頭9番8人 474kg 張田昂 56 1156(1.0)38.3 ソプラノ 13-12 |
8.12 大井
1600 ミッド C2 一選抜特別 5 10頭1番7人 481kg 楢崎功 56 1442(0.4)41.4 ナイトシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 大井
1200 いるか C2 三選抜特別 8 13頭5番6人 478kg 楢崎功 56 1154(1.0)38.9 マルゲリ 8-8 |
7.10 大井
1700 こと座 C2 一選抜特別 6 15頭8番8人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1500(1.4)39.5 エグバー 5-6-5-7 |
6.24 大井
1400 B3C1 五五 B3C1 五五 7 14頭12番6人 467kg 森泰斗 55 1294(1.1)38.2 コスモサ 11-10-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
高田勇三 ヤナガワ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 南関東 C2 三選抜特別 3 13頭11番10人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1150(0.4)38.9 ソプラノ 3-3 |
9.18 大井
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭10番12人 473kg 小杉亮 56 1289(0.0)39.8 ジンヤマ 2-2-2 |
8.27 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 14頭12番9人 474kg 小杉亮 56 1157(0.7)39.2 バンブル 4-4 |
8.12 大井
1200 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 13 14頭3番7人 478kg 内田利 56 1155(1.1)39.4 ジェイケ 7-8 |
7.8 大井
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 14頭13番10人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1292(1.1)40.1 マルゲリ 4-2-3 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ハイフレンドビッド 栗毛
(SpectacularBid)
(有)トニー企画 坂田牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭7番7人 463kg 柏木健 56 1368(0.1)39.1 ケーキバ 12-12-12-9 |
7.9 大井
1500 〜イル C2 六七 10 13頭4番5人 463kg 柏木健 56 1370(1.4)39.1 ミサノリ 10-10-11-11 |
6.24 大井
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 13頭9番5人 466kg 柏木健 56 1290(0.6)37.4 ガルベス 12-12-12 |
6.7 大井
1600 へび座 C2 二選抜特別 4 13頭11番9人 466kg 柏木健 56 1438(0.9)39.7 グレート 12-12-10-8 |
5.12 大井
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 14頭11番8人 468kg 柏木健 56 1297(1.1)3.9 マウンテ 12-9-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
サクラプラチナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
北海道物産研究所(株 山田牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
9.30 大井
1600 くじら C2 二選抜特別 7 14頭10番3人 512kg 坂井英 54 1441(0.9)40.1 オミコシ 9-9-6-6 |
9.17 大井
1400 真島大 C2 二選抜特別 4 13頭11番6人 516kg 小林拓 54 1291(0.8)37.7 クレデー 5-5-4 |
8.26 大井
1600 いて座 C2 一選抜特別 4 12頭9番6人 515kg 小林拓 54 1445(0.5)41.2 ドゥルキ 8-8-3-3 |
8.12 大井
1600 ミッド C2 一選抜特別 7 10頭3番6人 513kg 小林拓 54 1446(0.8)41.6 ナイトシ 5-5-4-5 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 14頭7番7人 508kg 坂井英 54 1437(1.1)40.6 コウザン 12-11-10-10 |
|
12 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
スマイルヒメ 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
村田裕子 カナイシスタッド
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1600 ももね 3歳選抜特別 6 13頭7番7人 430kg 張田昂 54 1450(1.8)40.9 スーパー 10-10-7-6 |
4.9 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 3 10頭5番4人 440kg 張田京 54 1577(1.0)40.8 ウエスト 6-6-2-2 |
3.8 大井
1600 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 3 11頭2番6人 448kg 張田京 54 1435(0.1)40.9 ヴィクト 5-4-3-3 |
1.22 大井
1600 ’13 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 出走取消 15頭15番0人 0kg 今野忠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 6 16頭13番8人 448kg 張田京 54 1595(3.0)41.8 オーネッ 13-11-8-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
スリリングサンデー 牡4
マイショウパーク 青毛
(サンゼウス)
伊原新一郎 鹿嶋牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
9.30 大井
1600 くじら C2 二選抜特別 10 14頭4番6人 523kg 東原悠 56 1443(1.1)40.3 オミコシ 4-4-6-7 |
9.18 大井
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭12番14人 523kg 東原悠 56 1289(0.0)39.1 カットビ 8-4-5 |
8.27 大井
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 11頭11番5人 518kg 東原悠 56 1395(2.8)43.2 バンブー 4-5-7-8 |
8.13 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 11頭1番5人 516kg 東原悠 56 1450(0.2)42.2 アートガ 4-3-4-3 |
7.31 大井
1600 アメリ C2 八九 5 14頭5番3人 519kg 東原悠 56 1446(0.8)40.8 ゴーゴー 3-5-5-4 |
|
14 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
マイネリーリオ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋誠 ビッグレッドファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.30 大井
1600 くじら C2 二選抜特別 5 14頭1番11人 490kg 山田信 54 1439(0.7)39.4 オミコシ 10-10-10-10 |
9.16 大井
1700 うお座 C2 一選抜特別 6 12頭1番9人 497kg 山田信 54 1518(1.5)4.1 バンブー 9-8-8-6 |
8.26 大井
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 14頭14番12人 491kg 岡部誠 54 1296(0.4)38.6 ソプラノ 10-10-10 |
8.12 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 9 12頭7番10人 489kg 中村尚 54 1303(1.5)40.6 ドゥルキ 8-8-8 |
7.29 大井
1600 夏祭り C2 一選抜特別 8 14頭8番11人 488kg 中村尚 54 1461(2.5)42.8 ミサノリ 4-4-3-4 |